Back to list

Results

20. Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Krefeld
June 8, 2002 - June 9, 2002

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 LERINGER Maren 1991 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 UNGER Constanze 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 MANASUJEW Lilja 1992 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
6 MURMANN Amelie 1991 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 BECKER Luise 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 BUHLMANN Alix 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 SCHMIDT Anna-Lisa 1991 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
9 PILGRIM Karen 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 SCHNEIDER Berenike 1992 F GER
13 LEJKIN Zhanna 1991 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
2 PETRIAS Christina 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
3 STRICKER Christiane 1990 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 ANGERMUND Christine 1990 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 KUREK Simone 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
6 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 JAGENBURG Christine 1990 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
8 WOLKO Alexandra 1990 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 KULESZA Katrin 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 ZIMMER Anna-Lisei 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 BOJAHR Janina 1990 F GER FC Moers (GER)
13 REINHARD Silvana 1990 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 ZOLKE Ilka 1990 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SOLOWEJTSCHYK Jaqueline 1989 F GER TUS Hilden (GER)
2 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 HUPERTZ Roxanne 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEYERS Ann-Carolin 1988 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 MURMANN Mareike 1988 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 GREIFFER Friederike 1988 F GER
8 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER
10 KLUSCHAT Katharina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 PILLMANN Ronja 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 GREGOIRE Elsa 1989 F BEL
14 SCHULZ Erika 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 WANKUM Jennifer 1988 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
16 DE GOTTAL Elsa 1989 F BEL
17 SCHIFFEL Anna-Lisa 1989 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DE CLERCQ Tiffany 1985 F BEL
2 BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 SEITZ Berenice 1986 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
7 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
8 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KLODE Janine 1986 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 QUEITSCH Sandra 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 HUPERTZ Roxanne 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
13 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 WENZEL Tim 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 SCHUBRING Malte 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
7 DE ZEEUW Cedric 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 BRAUN Benjamin 1991 M GER
10 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
12 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
13 ZINDIKUS Tobias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 BECKER Friedrich 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BAAS Felix 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 LIEBIG Martin 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 DEGEN Mirko 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 MUSCHAWECK Robert 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 HEIDELBACH Philipp 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 JAESCHKE Christian 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 WIEDIG Kees 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 FÜSGEN Martin 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BENKE Balazs 1988 M HUN
2 COLIN Bertrand 1988 M BEL
3 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
5 BAUDOIN Jean-Hughes 1988 M BEL
6 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 LEYKIN Roman 1989 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
8 STEINER Adam 1988 M HUN
9 PAPADOPOULOS Manuel 1989 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
10 ZIMMERMANN Kai 1989 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
11 JONAS Adam 1988 M HUN
12 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 KRAEMER Kevin 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 JANSEN Lukas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 FROMME Pascal 1989 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
16 BÜTTNER Matthias 1989 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
17 PEREIRA Alexander 1989 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
2 MISTIAEN Arnaud 1985 M BEL
3 BENKE Balazs 1988 M HUN
3 HERKRATH Philippe 1986 M LUX
5 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER
6 COLSON Benoit 1987 M BEL
7 MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 SHINASI David 1986 M LUX
9 SOMOGYVARI Gábor 1987 M HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
10 VAN DURME Samuel 1985 M BEL
11 BERGS Steffen 1986 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 MUSCHAWECK Moritz 1985 M GER
13 CSUPOR Bernat 1986 M HUN
14 DI FRANCO Arnaud 1987 M BEL
14 MARTOS Marton 1987 M HUN
16 LEYKIN Ilja 1987 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
17 PASCH Mathias 1987 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
18 ANGENOT Francois 1985 M BEL
19 STEINER Adam 1988 M HUN
20 JONAS Adam 1988 M HUN

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEIGERT Linda 1989 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
2 MÖLLER Laura 1989 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
3 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
4 GRÜSSEM Wiebke 1989 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
5 GOBBERS Julia 1989 F GER

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER
3 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 WAGNER Anne 1988 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 LICKES Nina 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
6 PINS Anna 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
7 FISCHER Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
8 RUNGELRATH Viktoria 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARSCHALL Sabine 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 MASOPUST Cornelia 1984 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 LOHÖLTER Christina 1984 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
7 FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 KLOYE Julia 1986 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 BERTRAM Theresa 1983 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
11 STUTZKE Sonja 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 MARTENS Chloe 1986 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
14 VOGLER Sonja 1987 F GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 VAN DEUTEKOM Vincen 1990 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
3 ODENTHAL Alexander 1990 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
4 SCHIRRMACHER Moritz 1990 M GER
5 WEIGERT Armin 1990 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
6 VAN GULIJK Philipp 1990 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
7 SEBALD Martin 1990 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
8 SCHOPP Alexander 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 EBELS Marc 1990 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)

Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KAISER Maximilian 1991 M GER
2 DONGA Christian 1991 M GER
3 HAHN Arved 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
4 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER
5 RADECK Sebastian 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
6 ZIEBOLD Lukas 1991 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
7 FREIER Christopher 1992 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
8 KÖTTELWEESCH Kai 1993 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NIEUWENHUISEN Geoffrey 1989 M NED
2 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 PARYS Sven 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
4 VIEGENER Sebastian 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
5 TRZASKA Konstantin 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
6 PFAU Robin 1989 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
7 NISSEN Thomas 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
8 SARETZ Martin 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
9 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
10 JACOBS Hendrik 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
11 TYTKO Sebastian 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
12 HENNING Raphael 1989 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VAN OORSCHOT Niek 1988 M NED
2 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 ADRIAN Yvo 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 ENGELS Florian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 HASCHKE Felix 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
8 ZAPKE Jan 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 WEHLE Philipp 1988 M GER
10 GORYS Artur 1988 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
11 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
12 BIANCHI Tobias 1988 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
13 DÜMLER Stefan 1988 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
14 HEISE Jonas 1988 M GER
15 MAECKER Lars 1988 M GER
16 HARTIG Milan 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 MICHLA Martin 1988 M GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
2 KYRYLENKO Dmytro 1984 M UKR
3 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
5 VAN OORSCHOT Bart 1986 M NED
6 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
8 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 BLOKS Alexander 1983 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
10 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
11 GEROCK Rudi 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
12 KOSC Ivan 1984 M SVK
13 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 KREILEIN Philipp 1983 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
15 PANZ Jan-Christoph 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
16 BAHNEN Klaas 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
17 GURSKI Maximilian 1984 M GER
18 MEYER Bastian 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 HARTLICH Timo 1985 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
20 KRÖGER Leif 1987 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
21 CARSTEN Christoph 1987 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
22 MOKRETSOV Mykhaylo 1985 M UKR
23 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK)
24 SPUSTA Adam 1985 M SVK
25 MÜNNIX Jens 1985 M GER
26 HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
27 ZAPKE Jonas 1986 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
28 VAN DER WOLK Tim 1987 M NED
29 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
30 PUSCHHOF Sebastian 1985 M GER
31 DAVENPORT Jean Philippe 1987 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
32 KULGEMEYER Till 1983 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
33 RÜLCKER Jonas 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
34 PFLANZ Fabian 1983 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
35 EDLING Patrick 1987 M GER EFG Essen (GER)