Back to list

Results

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
December 15, 2001 - December 16, 2001

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
8 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
11 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
14 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
15 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
16 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
18 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
21 KREPUSKA Katharina 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
23 KREIS Anna 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 WEINDL Catherine 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
29 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 RADL Maria 1987 F GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
31 DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
32 SCHMITZ Desiree 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
36 GOFRON Pauline 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 DURST Judith 1982 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
38 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
38 HOFFMANN Vera 1985 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
38 STEIL Marie-Christin 1987 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
41 KOLLOCH Barbara 1985 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
42 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
43 BALOGH Christine 1987 F GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
44 ZWENGER Nicola 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
45 RUST Angelika 1983 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
46 RÖDL Annika 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
47 VOGT Clara 1985 F GER
47 LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
1 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
1 N BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
2 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 N KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
2 N HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
2 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
3 N DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
3 N DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
3 N KREPUSKA Katharina 1983 F GER
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER
4 N GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
4 N GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
4 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
5 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 N BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER
5 N DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
5 N HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
6 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N WEINDL Catherine 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
6 N ZWENGER Nicola 1985 F GER

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
6 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
8 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
9 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
12 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
16 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
18 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER TV Emden (GER)
22 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
23 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
25 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
28 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
30 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
33 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
34 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
36 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
37 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
39 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
41 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
42 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
44 SCHNEIDER Mats 1987 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
45 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
46 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
49 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
50 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
52 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
54 NATTER David 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
54 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
56 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
57 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
58 LANCELLE Daniel-Maurice 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
59 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
60 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
61 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
62 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER TV Emden (GER)
63 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
64 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
65 DOLL Silvan 1984 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
66 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
67 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
68 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
69 GATH Philip 1987 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
69 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
71 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
72 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
73 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
1 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
1 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
1 N HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N VOYTOV Alexander 1982 M UKR TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
2 N STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
3 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER
3 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER
3 N HÜBNER Björn 2003 M GER
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
4 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
4 N NATTER David 1985 M GER
5 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
5 N SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
5 N RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
5 N HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
5 N TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
6 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 N HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 N KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
6 N DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER
6 N SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
7 N THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
7 N DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
7 N SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
8 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER
8 N WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
10 N FC LAUDA       GER
10 N KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
10 N KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
11 N TS GOEPPINGEN       GER TS Göppingen (GER)
11 N BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
11 N GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
11 N MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER
11 N GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
12 N KIELER MTV       GER Kieler MTV (GER)
12 N NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER
12 N LANCELLE Daniel-Maurice 1983 M GER
12 N SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER
12 N KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
13 N FSV MULHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
13 N ROSENDAHL Kevin 1989 M GER
13 N DE WITT Magnus 1988 M GER FC Reykjavik (ISL)
13 N RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
13 N GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER