Back to list

Results

Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
GER Ingolstadt
March 2, 2013 - March 3, 2013

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
3 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
5 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 SZABÓ Nóra 1996 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
7 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
12 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
15 CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
16 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
17 1st round KAISER Bianca 1993 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
18 1st round KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
19 1st round COROIAN Elena 1976 F ROU FC Fürth (GER)
20 1st round NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
21 1st round GÖRGEY Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München (GER)
21 1st round SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
23 1st round GARCIA CANET Elena 1976 F ESP TV Ingolstadt (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
6 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
8 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
9 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
10 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
11 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
12 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 DAAB Matthias 1990 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
14 MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
15 SOMMARUGA Matteo 1978 M ITA Frankfurter TV (GER)
16 THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München (GER)
17 ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
18 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
19 PALA Christoph 1983 M SUI TSV Grünwald (GER)
20 LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
21 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
22 HAERING Bastian 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
23 RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
24 MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
25 KNAUBER Andreas 1976 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
26 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
27 SPANNLANG Reinhold 1972 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
28 MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
29 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
30 SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
31 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
32 GROLLMUSS Dirk 1986 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
33 1st round DENNEMARCK Walter 1961 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
34 1st round PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
35 1st round FRIEBE Dieter 1948 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
36 1st round NUBIAN Klaus 1965 M GER MTV München (GER)
37 1st round STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
38 1st round CALLSEN Christoph 1988 M GER TV Helmbrechts (GER)
39 1st round VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
3 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 KRIETENSTEIN Laura 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
6 BEYFUSS Nuria 1997 F GER MTV München (GER)
7 HARTMANN Christina Alexandra 1981 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
8 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
9 MÄDGE Johanna 1996 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
10 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 WEINMANN Sina 1994 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
12 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
5 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
6 MAUCERI Gianni 1956 M ITA
7 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 BAUER Florian 1979 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 JARAY Arthur 1990 M FRA FC Augsburg (GER)
10 REUTHNER Wolfgang 1966 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
11 REINERS Tobias 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
12 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
13 SCHMIDTKE Udo 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
15 JECHT Christian 1962 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
5 HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
6 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
7 KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
9 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
11 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 ELLINGER Martin 1982 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
13 GEHLERT Matthias 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
14 MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
15 HOFER Ulrich 1988 M GER ESV Freilassing FA (GER)
16 PENNINGER Philipp 1993 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
17 1st round POLZER Winfried 1963 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
18 1st round HOFER Andreas 1981 M GER ESV Freilassing FA (GER)
19 1st round BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
20 1st round STÖCKL Patrick 1993 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
20 1st round LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
22 1st round KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
23 1st round GILCH Mathias 1990 M GER TG Landshut (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
3 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
6 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER MTV München (GER)
7 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München (GER)
8 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
9 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
10 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
11 FROWEIN Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
12 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
13 HÜBERT Natalia 1973 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
14 FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München (GER)
15 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
16 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
17 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
18 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
19 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
20 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München (GER)
21 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
22 MEHOFER Anna 1990 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
23 GARCIA CANET Elena 1976 F ESP TV Ingolstadt (GER)
24 BRAUBURGER Katharina 1983 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
25 1st round STEIN Merle 1986 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)