Back to list

Results

2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
June 1, 2013 - June 2, 2013

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
21 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
24 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
25 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
26 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
28 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
29 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
32 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
34 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
36 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
38 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
40 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
41 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
43 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
47 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
49 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
52 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
54 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
55 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
57 EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
58 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
58 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
58 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
61 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
62 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
63 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
64 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
65 1st round BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 1st round MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
67 1st round VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
68 1st round WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
69 1st round SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
70 1st round STRAUB Katja 1971 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
70 1st round HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
72 1st round WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
8 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
8 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
8 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
8 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 1st round NEUSSER SV       GER Neusser SV (GER)
9 1st round HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
9 1st round SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
9 1st round HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
10 1st round ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 1st round LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 1st round ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 1st round REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
11 1st round PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
11 1st round PILLEKEIT Anne 1983 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
11 1st round ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
11 1st round OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
12 1st round KOLNER FK       GER Kölner FK (GER)
12 1st round SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
12 1st round SULIMMA Theresa 1992 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
12 1st round VON KRÜCHTEN Cornelia 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
12 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
14 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
15 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
24 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
27 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
28 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
29 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
31 FEHSE Rainer 1977 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
32 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
36 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
37 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
38 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
39 MÜLLER Henrik 1970 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
40 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
42 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
43 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
44 KRASEL Jonas Jakob 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
45 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
46 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
47 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
48 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
49 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
51 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
52 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
54 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
56 WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER SV Halle (GER)
57 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
58 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
59 WARNKING Pascal 1970 M GER PST Trier (GER)
60 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
61 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
62 JARSETZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Halle (GER)
63 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
64 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
65 1st round MEYER Peter 1980 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
65 1st round NEWMAN Mark 1974 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
67 1st round WALLBERG Markus 1968 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
68 1st round REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
69 1st round BECKER Jens 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
69 1st round HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
71 1st round BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
72 1st round FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 MEYER Peter 1980 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen (GER)
5 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
7 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
9 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
10 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
10 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
10 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
12 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER
12 TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
12 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
12 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
13 SV HALLE       GER SV Halle (GER)
13 SCHWARZE Diethelm 1955 M GER SV Halle (GER)
13 WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER SV Halle (GER)
13 JARSETZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Halle (GER)
14 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 SEHNER Riccardo 1978 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 SCHMÄCK Torsten 1969 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 ZIEGLER Udo 1964 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
16 SUED-WEST       GER
16 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
16 BARDET Alexandre 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
16 NEWMAN Mark 1974 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
17 1st round KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 1st round SAßMANN Rainer 1961 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 1st round KINGIR Mustafa 1976 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 1st round HENRICI Kai 1968 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)