Foil Women's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
5 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
8 | NEUBAUER Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
9 | HEITMANN Oscar | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
10 | SEE Benedikt | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11 | WEINIG Luis | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12 | WOSCH Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
14 | SCHELBERT Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
15 | OTT Elias | 2002 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
16 | INERLE Lukas | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
17 | RÜTH Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
18 | GRÜN Linus | 2002 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
19 | GRÖGER Nic | 2002 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
20 | GENNARO Maurizio | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
21 | CRONEIS Maik | 2002 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
22 | HASCHE Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
22 | RÜHL Louis | 2002 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) |
Foil Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Richard | 2001 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
5 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
6 | KLÖCK Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | BÖHME Elias | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
8 | TIEDEMANN Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
9 | BUHR Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
10 | EBEL Theodor | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
11 | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
12 | KANSY Jan-Luca | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | GHIURI Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
14 | WÖRNER Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
15 | HANSEN Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
16 | BECKER Nils | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | ZIMMERMANN Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | STARMANS Jan | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | BINAS Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | KREZ Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | RUPPE Alexander | 2001 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) |
Foil Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBAUER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
5 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
6 | OTT Janosch | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
7 | FALKE Patric | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
8 | MATANOVIC Julian | 2000 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
9 | WENDT Henry | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
10 | KAUFMANN Nick | 2000 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
11 | CIESIELKA Patryk | 2000 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
12 | SCHEVALJE Kevin | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
13 | SANN Simon | 2000 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
14 | SCHACHT Cyrill | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
15 | VON KLITZING Konrad | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
16 | NIKAS Nikolaos | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | GALLADE Patrick | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | RAUSCH Aaron Luca | 2000 | M | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | LAGALLY Joel | 2000 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) |
Foil Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEIS Glenn | 1999 | M | GER | Neuwieder FC (GER) | |||
2 | PLITZKO Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | KERN Philip | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | NJIE Tomas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
6 | ROGEL Paul | 1999 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
7 | SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
8 | MATERN Marcel | 1999 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
9 | HEES Philip | 1999 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
10 | EINENKEL Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
11 | RÜHL Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
12 | STÜTTGEN Elias | 1999 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) |