Back to list

Results

Eden Cup
GBR London
October 25, 2003 - October 25, 2003

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
3 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
3 BREDA Giacomo 1984 M ITA
5 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
6 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
7 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
8 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
9 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
10 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
11 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
12 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
13 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
14 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
15 SHAH Leon 1985 M GBR
16 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
17 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
18 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
19 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
20 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
21 POGGESI Carlo 1985 M ITA
22 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
23 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
24 BECK Corin 1984 M GBR
25 LANDREVILLE Alexis 1985 M CAN
26 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
27 BROOKE Alistair 1984 M GBR
28 MESSINESE Brando 1986 M ITA
29 MISTIAEN Arnaud 1985 M BEL
30 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
31 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
32 WEST Philip 1985 M GBR
33 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
34 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
35 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
36 VITULANO Alessandro 1984 M ITA
37 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
38 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
39 TARGA Oriol 1985 M ESP
40 GROSS Liran 1984 M ISR
41 MAHONY Dominic 1986 M GBR
42 DE LA CONCHA Andres 1985 M MEX
43 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
44 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
45 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
46 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
47 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
48 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
49 JENYON Thomas 1984 M GBR
50 CALDWELL Andrew 1987 M GBR
51 GLAISTER Steven 1987 M GBR
52 KENT Christopher 1986 M GBR
53 SCHWARZ Rouven 1985 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
54 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
55 LAW James 1987 M GBR
56 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
57 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
58 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
59 TRESTLER Cornelius 1986 M GBR
60 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
61 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
62 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
63 LABISCH Holger 1984 M GER
64 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
65 FINDLAY Grant 1987 M GBR
66 COLIN Bertrand 1988 M BEL
67 HOLGATE Andrew 1985 M GBR