Back to list

Results

CNS Tournois Clarins
SUI Geneve
October 6, 2012 - October 6, 2012

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
2 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
5 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
8 ABATE Nicole 1996 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
9 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 LE COULTRE Anne-Caroline 1992 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
12 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
14 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
15 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER
17 ZEHNDER Bettina 1967 F SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
18 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 SCHENKER Diane 1992 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 BERTON Marylene 1960 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
21 RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO Lydie 1964 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
22 CONCONI Carole 1962 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
2 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
3 DUBIL Alexis 1991 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 PANNATIER Christophe 1981 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
8 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
10 SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 JACCARD Christophe 1976 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
12 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 CERUTTI Franco 1963 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 UHLIG Andreas 1974 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 HAYETTE Guillaume 1984 M FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
21 AMSTUTZ Sébastien 1979 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
23 RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR SEB Basel (SUI)
24 GAILLE Patrice 1956 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
25 MUNARI Giacomo 1991 M ITA
26 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 HOUGUENADE Frederic 1986 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
28 TAUREAU Romain 1989 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
29 NOEL Christophe 1965 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
30 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
31 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
32 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
33 DESBOIS Guillaume 1994 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
34 SANZ Leandro 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
35 BUCCI Sebastien 1980 M FRA
36 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
37 FONTANNAZ Sébastien 1992 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
39 GROSSIER Jonathan 1982 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
40 DESPERIER Eric 1965 M FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
41 FAERBER Stephan 1993 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
42 MULLER Paul 1954 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
43 COHEN Eleazar 1988 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
44 FINK Cédric 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
45 BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
47 BALIVET Christophe 1964 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
48 BUCK Joël 1966 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
49 SCHWARZ Rouven 1985 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
50 STENGEL Xavier 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
51 OGRABEK Jacopo 1990 M SUI
53 FRIARD Guillaume 1989 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
54 PONCINI Pascal 1969 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
55 BERTHOLLET Yannick 1995 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
56 BONNOT Antonin 1988 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
57 THOMET Adrien 1986 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)