Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Württemberg
December 18, 2004 - December 18, 2004

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
8 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
9 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
11 ASEYEVA Yuliya 1982 F UKR
12 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
14 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
17 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER
19 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER
22 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER
23 GARZOTTO Marta 1988 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
24 FRANK Martina 1987 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
25 GRUBER Iris 1965 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
26 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER
27 SCHÄCHTELE Deborah 1988 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
28 HÖPKE Katharina 1988 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
3 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
3 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
6 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 MAKSYMENKO Oleksandr 1975 M UKR TSF Ditzingen (GER)
9 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
11 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
13 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER
14 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 SCHÄFER Klaus 1964 M GER
16 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
17 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
18 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
19 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER
21 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 MERTZ Jonathan 1986 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
23 ZIEGLER Udo 1964 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
24 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER
27 WENZELBURGER Martin 1974 M GER
28 WANNENWETSCH Oliver 1985 M GER
29 CLAUß Carsten 1982 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
30 GEROLD Hannes 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 EIGNER Steffen-Michael 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
32 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
34 KASPER Andreas 1977 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
35 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
36 RAICHLE Andreas 1963 M GER
37 LATTNER Philipp 1979 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
38 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
39 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
40 KOCK Michael 1967 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
41 FACH Christian 1974 M GER