Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Württemberg
October 16, 2004 - October 16, 2004

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
3 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
5 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER
9 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
11 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER
12 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
13 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
14 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
15 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
16 DE VRIES Jaakob 1988 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 GNEVECKOW Marc 1989 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
19 WELSCH Lukas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
21 SPOHR Veit 1990 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
22 HARTELT Michael 1988 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
23 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
24 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 FEIL Philipp 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
27 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER
28 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
29 GEIJER Julian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 DREWS Felix 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
31 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
33 OERTEL Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
34 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
35 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 NASENBERG Clemens 1989 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
37 TOBIAS Martin 1990 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
38 KAISER Martin 1988 M GER
39 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
40 HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)