Back to list

Results

Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
October 2, 2004 - October 3, 2004

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
2 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER
8 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
12 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
13 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 PUTZKE Sonja 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 NEUER Katharina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
17 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 DROZDZEWSKI Dominique 1988 F GER MTV München (GER)
19 HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 WATERMANN Jasmin 1988 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 HELLER Kathrin 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 KAHL Linda 1988 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
27 RATH Corinna 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 SCHMELZER Carolin 1988 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 FONTAINE Michaela 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 KOMODROMOS Anna 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
32 VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
33 STURMEIT Selina 1990 F GER
34 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER TG Herford (GER)
36 GRÄTZ Imke 1989 F GER

Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER
9 PAUS Markus 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
10 RUDA Josef 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 HERMES Arne 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
12 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
13 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 BAILHE Clemens 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
15 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 LANGERBEINS Mats 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER
19 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
20 ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron 1991 M GER
21 BERGNER Sebastian 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
22 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER
23 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24 FREDIKIND Thomas 1991 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
25 BRENNEIS Roman 1991 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
26 BORN Lars 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
27 REISGIES Christopher 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
28 NACIMIENTO Manuel 1991 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
29 DUVE Vinzenz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 SCHIPPER Tom 1991 M NED [i] Déropement (NED)
31 PANKE Thomas 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
32 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER
33 BÖNN Alexander 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
34 SMEDINGA Hidde 1991 M NED

Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
3 KOCH Philipp 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 KÖTTER Lukas 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
5 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER
6 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
8 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 ZAWADA Martin 1992 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
10 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER
11 LEMMERMANN Torben 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
13 OBERACKER Moritz 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 BLESSING Ralf-Patrik 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 HINTERDING Stijn 1992 M NED
18 SPICKHOFF Christopher 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
19 SCHNEIDER Gero 1992 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
20 GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
21 HAUPTMANN Justin 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
22 ADRIAN Jan-Niklas 1992 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
23 VAN OMMEN Maarten 1900 M NED
24 LILIENTHAL Jan 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
25 HELMLING Johannes 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
27 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DUMONT Bertrand 1988 M BEL
3 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
8 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
9 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
12 MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
13 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
14 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
15 DE MEESTER Germain 1988 M BEL
16 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
18 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
19 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
21 ADEMA Richard 1988 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
22 DE WITT Magnus 1988 M GER FC Reykjavik (ISL)
23 WEIßENFELS Andre 1988 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
24 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
25 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
26 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 GREIPEL Fabian 1988 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
31 PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 KNOTH Alexander 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
34 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER
35 LACKS Tobias 1990 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
36 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 FLOHR Bastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
38 BIELEN Gauthier 1988 M BEL
39 BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 CRAMER Marnix 1988 M NED
42 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
43 WILLEMOT Jean-Baptiste 1990 M BEL
44 MOHR Rene 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
45 RÖNN Florian 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
46 BRÜCHER Benedikt 1988 M GER TG Herford (GER)
47 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER
48 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
49 KONRADSEN Kasper-Dyhr 1988 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
51 RUNKEL Julius 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 BRACK Oliver 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
54 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
56 DE ROP Remy 1990 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
57 VEDDER Marc 1989 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
58 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 ACHSTETTER Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 RADL Johannes 1989 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
61 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
62 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
63 SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
64 DE MEESTER Francois 1991 M BEL
65 STROTHE Christoph 1988 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
66 BÜTTNER Björn 1989 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
66 KROES Simon 1989 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
68 BÖHM Alexander 1989 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
69 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER
69 WINDHÄUSER Martin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
71 EWERS Daniel 1990 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
72 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER
73 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 SCHNEIDER Patrick 1990 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
75 ROMBERG Max 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
76 BLESSING Ralf-Patrik 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
77 MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
78 OBERACKER Moritz 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
79 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
80 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER
81 KLEIN Timo 1990 M NED
81 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
83 FRITSCH Eike 1988 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
84 HEUIJERJANS Tom 1989 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
85 GOBS Lucas-Johannes 1990 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
85 LANWEHR Tobias 1990 M GER
87 KRÜDENER Lukas 1990 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
88 STROTHE Alexander 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
89 WEDEL Thorsten 1987 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
89 SCHOLZ Sebastian 1989 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER
6 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
8 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
9 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
10 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
13 MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
14 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 HOLLAND Tristan 1985 M GER
18 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
22 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 CHRISTTREU Anders 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
27 BÖHM Alexander 1989 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
28 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 TABOR Skiften 1988 M DEN
30 KONRADSEN Kasper-Dyhr 1988 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
31 BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
33 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 BÜTTNER Björn 1989 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
34 KOCH Martin 1988 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
36 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 GREIPEL Fabian 1988 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
38 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER
39 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
40 FRITSCH Eike 1988 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
40 WILLEMOT Jean-Baptiste 1990 M BEL
42 HAHNE Axel 1986 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
43 WEDEL Thorsten 1987 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
44 RADL Johannes 1989 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
5 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
6 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
10 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
11 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
12 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
15 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
18 FÖRSTER Christian 1972 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
19 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
20 MEYER Markus 1984 M GER TG Herford (GER)
21 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER
22 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
24 GIESEN Florian 1986 M GER
25 CHRISTTREU Anders 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
27 HOLLAND Tristan 1985 M GER
28 STRIEBECK Dirk 1900 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
29 STEINBORN Daniel 1983 M GER TG Herford (GER)
30 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
31 WEDEL Thorsten 1987 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)

Sabre Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
2 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 NEUER Katharina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
10 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 RINALDI Selina 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 BUSSE Riana 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 HANAFI Muriel Zora 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HERMKES Carina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 FÖRSTER Anja 1992 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 HERMELING Malen 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 REIMERS Marie-Christin 1991 F GER
20 EHRENKLAU Johanna 1992 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
22 STÖCKMANN Lea 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
23 STÖCKMANN Sarah 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Sabre Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 RINALDI Selina 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 HANAFI Muriel Zora 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 FÖRSTER Anja 1992 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 HERMELING Malen 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 EHRENKLAU Johanna 1992 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 STÖCKMANN Lea 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 STÖCKMANN Sarah 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
2 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
6 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER
7 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
10 MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
12 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
14 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER
18 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
19 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
20 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva 1974 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
22 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
23 SCHAAKE Katja 1984 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
24 PUTZKE Sonja 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
25 GERAU Jasmin 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
26 RÖSNER Marion 1973 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
27 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
29 HIMMLER Eva 1987 F GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
30 RATH Corinna 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
31 BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER
32 CASPARI Michelle 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
2 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER
5 WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva 1974 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
6 SCHAAKE Katja 1984 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
7 GERAU Jasmin 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
8 RÖSNER Marion 1973 F GER TV Refrath (GER)