Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
CHN Xuzhou
April 27, 2013 - April 28, 2013

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
3 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
5 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
6 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
7 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
9 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
10 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
11 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
12 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
13 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
14 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
15 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
17 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
18 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
19 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
20 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
21 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 HOU Fangqin 1992 F CHN
23 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
25 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
26 LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
27 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
28 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
29 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
30 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
31 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
32 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
35 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
36 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
37 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
38 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
39 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
40 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
41 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
42 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 WANG Ke 1992 F CHN
44 DAI Ying 1994 F CHN
45 DONG Huan 1992 F CHN
46 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
47 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
48 WEN Huiting 1994 F CHN
49 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
50 YANG Zheng 1992 F CHN
51 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
51 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 KRÓLAK-JOHANSEN Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
53 GOITIA GARCIA Teylis Isabel 1989 F VEN
55 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
56 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
57 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
58 YANG Yu 1994 F CHN
59 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
60 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
61 FANG Guoqing 1992 F CHN
62 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
65 1st round DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
66 1st round CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
67 1st round OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
68 1st round LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
69 1st round HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
70 1st round HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
71 1st round CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
72 1st round BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
73 1st round MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
74 1st round ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
75 1st round ANDARCIA CABRERA Maria Alejandra 1991 F VEN
76 1st round BAK Sohyeong 1993 F KOR
77 1st round MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
78 1st round CLEMENTE Sulyeris 1991 F VEN
79 1st round ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN