Back to list

Results

Heidelberger Schlossturnier
GER Heidelberg
September 24, 2011 - September 24, 2011

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OSWALD Vanessa 2002 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RISKI Konstanze 2001 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
2 KIM Lina 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 HECK Jacqueline 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LEOPOLD Michelle 2000 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 CHASSOT Solène 2000 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 KRAUSS Miriam 2000 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WANDERNOTH Thea 2000 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)

Epee Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 KOWNACKI Daniel 2002 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 TROFF Benedikt 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PLEITZ Florian 2001 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
5 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
5 TRUNK Maurice 2001 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
5 KANSY Jan-Luca 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 FINKEISSEN Philipp 2000 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRIESSER Fabio-Loris 2000 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
5 LACROIX Etienne 2000 M GER
5 KRAUCH Carl Sebastian 2000 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
5 STÜCKERT Paul 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 DÖRR Samuel 2000 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
9 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 ERNI Leonard 2000 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
13 JEDICH David 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BENGEL Christoph 2000 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
13 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)