Foil Women's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHLER Antonia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2 | RINGFORT Ronda | 1991 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |
Foil Men's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
1 | KONNES Manfred | 1940 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) |
Foil Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COULAIE Nicolas | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Damocles (BEL) | |||
2 | WEICHMANN Jasper | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | STADTFELD Yannik | 1996 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
4 | HILDEBRAND Gregor | 1995 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
5 | WINKELIUS Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
6 | BOEKEN Domenic | 1997 | M | GER | TUS Erkrath (GER) | |||
7 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
8 | LACHER Yannik | 1997 | M | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
9 | HEGEMANN Robin | 1997 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWASNY Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULTE Jan | 1994 | M | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RINGEL Tobias | 1993 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
4 | BEYER Konstantin | 2009 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Mixed U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORDSIEK Timo | 2000 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Dean | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | DUPON Jonah | 2000 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
4 | ALTMANN Sawwa | 2000 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
5 | DIETRICH Julius | 2000 | M | GER | [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
6 | OBERMANN Fritjof | 2000 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |
Foil Mixed U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Mixed U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHELS Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe | 1998 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | |||
3 | WASSERHOVEN Finn | 1998 | M | GER | [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER) | |||
4 | LANGE Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) | |||
5 | MERG Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
6 | VAN DEN BOOM Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) | |||
7 | PETER Sebastian-Florian | 1998 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
8 | SCHOLBROCK Max | 1998 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
9 | LANGLOIS Luca | 1998 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
10 | VAN DEN BOOM Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | SG Langenfeld (GER) |
Epee Women's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANES Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | LIEBING Jana | 1993 | F | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
3 | HUSTER Sandra | 1994 | F | GER | Neuwieder FC (GER) | |||
4 | GENDLINA Taisia | 1993 | F | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
1 | MENG Karl | 1958 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
1 | GEBAUER Robert | 1949 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Peter Christian | 1966 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Matthias | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SÜß Dietmar | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | HEßMANN Gereon | 1967 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
4 | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
4 | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
5 | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
5 | DAHLEM Matthias | 1961 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
6 | DZIONSKO Marcus | 1971 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
6 | UIJTING Henk | 1953 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
7 | MICHELS Reiner | 1961 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
7 | ERKENS Klaus | 1962 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
8 | GORNISCHEFF Andor | 1960 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
8 | ENGELS Olaf | 1965 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
Epee Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEENDERS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | PEUYN Miguel | 1995 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BÜSCHGENS Lutz Otto | 1995 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
4 | WAGOROWSKI Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
5 | STORP Christian | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
6 | BAUMERICH Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | FRENSCH Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | BOEKEN Domenic | 1997 | M | GER | TUS Erkrath (GER) | |||
9 | KEMKES Jan | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
10 | SOUMAGNE Lars | 1997 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
11 | BECKER Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
12 | SEUTHE Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
13 | WESTERVELD Dennis | 1997 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
14 | GÖBHARD Raphael | 1997 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
15 | HOFFMANN Sven | 1997 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WALDINGER Oliver | 1975 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
4 | FREUND Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
5 | LAHNI Jan | 1985 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
7 | ROGMANN Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
8 | NITSCHE Johannes | 1980 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
9 | TEWES Oliver | 1983 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
10 | ENGELS Arne | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UNI Wuppertal (GER) |
Epee Mixed U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|