Back to list

Results

Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
October 1, 2011 - October 2, 2011

Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 MARKER Fiona 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 SCHREIBER Carla 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 PETER Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
4 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 KUFFEL Kyra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 MOULEN Lisa 2001 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)

Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
7 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WALTER Michelle 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
11 ROBECK Denise 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
12 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
14 NIX Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 ARMBORST Nadine 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 1st round KEMPF Emma 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 1st round LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
7 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 VALENTINI Letizia 1999 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 GÖRKE Franka 1999 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
13 INDERDÜHNEN Lidia 1999 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LENEVEU Manon 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TROISI Federica 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 BIRTEL Calla 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
5 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
18 RENN Sandra 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
22 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 STEIN Alice 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
27 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
30 HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
31 JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
32 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 KITTEL Charleen 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
37 LENEVEU Manon 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
38 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 BROUWER Elvira 1997 F NED [i] Déropement (NED)
41 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
42 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 KÖRNER Muriel 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
46 TROISI Federica 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
47 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
48 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 1st round SCHMITZ Denise 1995 F GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
51 1st round PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 1st round RIED Carolin 1996 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
53 1st round HORN Lea 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
54 1st round PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 1st round BENDER Carla 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 1st round LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 1st round SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
58 1st round GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
60 1st round DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
61 1st round TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
10 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 SIMOEN Barbara 1993 F BEL
12 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 1st round SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18 1st round GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
19 1st round KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
19 1st round KÖRNER Muriel 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 KURUOGLU Tanju 2002 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
4 SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 WOHLFAHRT Justus 2002 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 EßER Manuel 2001 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 SCHERF Aaron 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 STEINBERG Leo Werner 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 OTRZONSEK Michael 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WEIRICH Martin 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 SCHMITZ Dennis 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 GRANZOW Jan Erik 2001 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
13 1st round KAUMANNS Björn 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 1st round HARTMANN Fin Ole 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
15 1st round HILDEBRAND Henning 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)

Sabre Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 EßER Manuel 2001 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
2 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik 2000 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 SCHERF Aaron 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
5 WEBER Julian 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
7 STEINBERG Leo Werner 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 HERZOG Luca 2000 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
9 OTRZONSEK Michael 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 DERKUM Lars 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WEIRICH Martin 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 SCHMITZ Dennis 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 VAN NOORT Jeshja 2000 M NED [i] Déropement (NED)
12 GRANZOW Jan Erik 2001 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
13 KAUMANNS Björn 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
14 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 HAHN Sebastian 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 HILDEBRAND Henning 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
16 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
17 1st round SOILEMEZIDIS Harry 2000 M GRE MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
18 1st round HALBAUER Mika 2000 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
19 1st round PRIBIL Marc 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 1st round MARKER Gabriel 2000 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHWAB Felix 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 TOCH Willem 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
8 OBDEIJN Bente 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 GÖTSCH Paul 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 TALMON Marius 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 BEER Alexander 1999 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 PETERS Frederik 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 MIECZNIK Alexander 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
15 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
16 KURUOGLU Cengiz 1999 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
17 KREISEL Lars 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 HAUSCHILDT Natan 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 VON BERG Maximilian 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
20 KREISEL Björn 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 CROONENBROCK Alexander 1999 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
22 DALFERTH Benedikt 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
23 KEMMLING Finn 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 GATZKA Norman 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 1st round KAUNE Simon 1999 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
26 1st round ALBERS Simon 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
27 1st round GEISSLER Dominik 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
28 1st round BENDER Anton Valentin 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 HILLER Frank 1998 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
7 DERKSEN Jochem 1998 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
8 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 HOFMANN Yannik 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 MENNINGEN Mathis 1998 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 FISCHER-WACHSMANN Vincent 1998 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
15 LEHMANN Simon 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 KONRAD Nicolas 1998 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
18 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 FISCHER Jonas 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)
21 BLAWID Julian 1998 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
22 TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 RATH Elias 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 HOLWEG Bas 1998 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
26 ALBRECHT Marius 1998 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
27 HARTMANN Elias 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
28 POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
29 FITSCH Cedric 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
30 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
31 DALFERTH Konstantin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
31 MILTZ Maximilian Alexander 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
33 1st round KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 1st round KOSTKA Gabriel 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 GEVAERT Vincent 1995 M BEL [i] VSB (EUR)
3 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
8 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
12 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
14 DANIELS Timotheus 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
15 KEMPF Robert 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 SCHMITZ Bernhard 1997 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
18 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
19 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 NOTHEIS Max 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
22 THEIJSSEN Rik 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
23 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
24 NEUMAYER Christian 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
25 TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 GÖTSCH Thomas 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
27 TOCH Willem 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 OST Anthony 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
31 FISCHER Jonas 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
32 MOCK Sebastian 1996 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
33 ALBRECHT Marius 1998 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
34 GÖTSCH Paul 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 BOS Mathijs 1997 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
37 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
38 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
39 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
41 MIECZNIK Alexander 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
41 BEER Alexander 1999 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
43 1st round GAIL Paul 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
43 1st round ALBERS Simon 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
45 1st round VERSTRAELEN Nathan 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 1st round MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 1st round PETERS Frederik 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 1st round LANGGUTH Jan 1997 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
48 1st round ALPMANN Gerrit 1997 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
3 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
6 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
9 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
10 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
13 ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
14 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 REYNAERT Samuel 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
18 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
19 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
19 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
22 GARBE Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
24 MEYER Andrej 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
25 DZIURA Tobias 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
26 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
27 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
28 GÖTSCH Thomas 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
29 WIEDEKAMP Philipp 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
30 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 NEUMAYER Christian 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
32 REINHARD Jonas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 1st round HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
34 1st round BRACHT Sascha 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
35 1st round HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
36 1st round HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
37 1st round DANIELS Timotheus 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
38 1st round MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
39 1st round KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 1st round MENIKHEIM Lorenzo 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 1st round KEMPF Robert 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 1st round KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
43 1st round HOFMANN David 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
3 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
9 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
10 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
11 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 WILLEMOT Jean-Baptiste 1990 M BEL
13 REYNAERT Samuel 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 WIEDEKAMP Philipp 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
15 ULRICH Felix 1992 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
16 ULLMERICH Sebastian 1990 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
17 1st round FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
18 1st round BUSJAN Marcus 1975 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 1st round OCHMANN Patrick 1970 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
20 1st round ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)