Sabre Open U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CAMPOS Mateo | 2014 | M | CRC | Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José (CRC) | ||
2 | N | ENRÍQUEZ Sebastián | 2016 | M | CRC | Sacachispas FC (CRC) | ||
3 | N | ENGLANDER AGUILAR Matthew | 2015 | M | CRC | Sacachispas FC (CRC) | ||
3 | N | MORILLO BATANERO Osiris | 2014 | M | CRI | Sacachispas FC (CRC) |
Sabre Open U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GARCIA SALGUERO Santiago | 2011 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
2 | N | CAMBRONERO Isabella | 2010 | F | CRC | Interstellar Fencing Academy (CRC) | ||
3 | N | PEREIRA OBANDO Adrián | 2010 | M | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
3 | N | TREJOS JIMÉNEZ Nicolás | 2010 | M | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
5 | N | MEDINA SALCEDO Isabella | 2010 | F | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
6 | N | SOLÍS PÉREZ Isabella | 2009 | F | CRC | Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José (CRC) |
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MEDINA SALCEDO Isabella | 2010 | F | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) |
Sabre Open U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GUEVARA Emilio | 2011 | M | CRC | Interstellar Fencing Academy (CRC) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA SALGUERO Santiago | 2011 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
3 | N | CAMPOS Mateo | 2014 | M | CRC | Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José (CRC) | ||
3 | N | MORILLO BATANERO Osiris | 2014 | M | CRI | Sacachispas FC (CRC) |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GARCIA DE LA PUENTE STANLEY Carlos | 2006 | M | ESP | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
2 | N | RODRÍGUEZ ARGUEDAS Andy Daniel | 2007 | M | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
3 | N | SALAZAR JOHNSON Nibiru | 2007 | M | PAN | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
3 | N | PEÑA ABELLÁN Luis Manuel | 2006 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) |
Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SANCHEZ AVILES Jose Pablo | 2003 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
2 | N | CORTES CARAVACA Fabian | 2005 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
3 | N | VEGA Maykol Isaac | 2004 | M | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
3 | N | GARCIA DE LA PUENTE STANLEY Carlos | 2006 | M | ESP | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
5 | N | RODRÍGUEZ ARGUEDAS Andy Daniel | 2007 | M | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
6 | N | SALAZAR JOHNSON Nibiru | 2007 | M | PAN | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
7 | N | PEÑA ABELLÁN Luis Manuel | 2006 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PORRAS SANDÍ Mariángel | 2002 | F | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
2 | N | VALERIN VARGAS Nathalia | 1995 | F | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BRAVO GAVILAN Jorge Minel | 1986 | M | CUB | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ Efrain | 1900 | M | CRC | |||
3 | N | PORRAS ZUÑIGA Jose Ignacio | 1999 | M | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona (CRC) | ||
3 | N | SAYAGUES Rafael | 1971 | M | CRC | Sacachispas FC (CRC) | ||
5 | N | GARCIA DE LA PUENTE STANLEY Carlos | 2006 | M | ESP | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
6 | N | CORTES CARAVACA Fabian | 2005 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
7 | N | POI Mauricio | 1995 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
8 | N | VEGA Maykol Isaac | 2004 | M | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
9 | N | RODRÍGUEZ ARGUEDAS Andy Daniel | 2007 | M | CRC | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
10 | N | SANCHEZ AVILES Jose Pablo | 2003 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
11 | N | PEÑA ABELLÁN Luis Manuel | 2006 | M | CRC | Club Athos Liberia (CRC) | ||
12 | N | SALAZAR JOHNSON Nibiru | 2007 | M | PAN | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) | ||
13 | N | MÁRQUEZ PÉREZ Iván Daniel | 1990 | M | VEN | Club Esgrima del Este (CRC) |