Epee Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WOJTYCZKO Amelia | 2014 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | LATECKA Zoja | 2013 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | POLYAKOVA Polina | 2013 | F | LTU | |||
3 | N | SADOWSKA Pola | 2013 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | WAŚKO Katarzyna | 2014 | F | POL | |||
6 | N | KRYSIAK Cecylia | 2013 | F | POL | |||
7 | N | KOŁODZIEJ Lila | 2013 | F | POL | |||
8 | N | SZASTOK Hanna | 2013 | F | POL | |||
9 | N | SŁOMKA Hanna | 2014 | F | POL | |||
10 | N | FRENKIEL Matylda | 2013 | F | POL | |||
11 | N | PILUTKIEWICZ Maja | 2013 | F | POL | |||
12 | N | MARCINIAK Maria | 2014 | F | POL | |||
13 | N | ŚLĘZAK Maria | 2013 | F | POL | |||
14 | N | SUSZEK Maria | 2014 | F | POL | |||
15 | N | ORNATOWSKA Urszula | 2013 | F | POL | |||
16 | N | PALMOWSKA Urszula | 2014 | F | POL | |||
17 | N | KONDAK Daria | 2015 | F | LTU | |||
18 | N | KOZŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 2015 | F | POL | |||
19 | N | PALUSZKIEWICZ Pola | 2014 | F | POL |
Epee Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SADOWY Wojciech | 2013 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
2 | N | LASZCZYK Franciszek | 2013 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | GOLICZ Maciej | 2013 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | GROCHMAL Maciej | 2014 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | WOJDYŁO Dawid | 2013 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | KASPRZYK Florian | 2014 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | KOPCZYK Miron | 2014 | M | POL | |||
8 | N | SZASTOK Tomasz | 2013 | M | POL | |||
9 | N | ADAMCZYK Błażej | 2014 | M | POL | |||
10 | N | KUBAN Wojciech | 2013 | M | POL | |||
11 | N | KOSOWSKI Filip | 2013 | M | POL | |||
12 | N | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Franciszek | 2014 | M | POL | |||
13 | N | BIGUS Andrzej | 2013 | M | POL | |||
14 | N | ZAWISTOWSKI Jeremi | 2013 | M | POL | |||
15 | N | RAGOŠKO Armin | 2013 | M | LTU | |||
16 | N | MURDZA Aleksander | 2013 | M | POL | |||
17 | N | KAMIŃSKI Stefan | 2013 | M | POL | |||
17 | N | STAŃCZUK Aleksander | 2013 | M | POL | |||
19 | N | WOJDYŁO Adam | 2015 | M | POL | |||
20 | N | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | 2014 | M | POL | |||
21 | N | STOCKI Stanisław | 2014 | M | POL | |||
22 | N | MAZUR Aleksander | 2014 | M | POL |
Epee Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SZCZUROWSKA Hanna | 2011 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | ŚWIDZIŃSKA Maria | 2011 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KLAPER Łucja | 2011 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | ŚWIT Alicja | 2011 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | SZYDŁOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | POL | |||
6 | N | NOGAJ Zuzanna | 2011 | F | POL | |||
7 | N | KOWALSKA Aleksandra | 2012 | F | POL | |||
8 | N | BEDNARSKA Helena | 2012 | F | POL | |||
9 | N | DYMOWSKA Apolonia | 2011 | F | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
10 | N | LENKIEWICZ Maria | 2011 | F | POL | |||
11 | N | RUKSZAN Zofia | 2012 | F | POL | |||
12 | N | STANISZ Anna | 2011 | F | POL | |||
13 | N | GŁADYSZCZAK Liliana | 2012 | F | POL | |||
14 | N | STUSIŃSKA Oliwia | 2012 | F | POL | |||
15 | N | DĘBSKA Julia | 2012 | F | POL | |||
16 | N | SZYMULA Alicja | 2012 | F | POL | |||
17 | N | BOBUSIA Natalia | 2012 | F | POL | |||
18 | N | KUBIK Kornelia | 2012 | F | POL | |||
19 | N | FILIPOWICZ Natalia | 2011 | F | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
20 | N | CYMER Lena | 2012 | F | POL | |||
21 | N | GADOCHA Natasza | 2011 | F | POL | |||
22 | N | HAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2011 | F | POL | |||
23 | N | KUPIEC Hanna | 2011 | F | POL | |||
24 | N | CELMER Zuzanna | 2011 | F | POL | |||
25 | N | PILCH Liliana | 2011 | F | POL | |||
26 | N | JANKOWSKA Gaja | 2012 | F | POL | |||
27 | N | GORZYCKA Matylda | 2012 | F | POL | |||
28 | N | SZYMAŃSKA Alicja | 2012 | F | POL | |||
29 | N | WOJTUŃ Kaja | 2012 | F | POL | |||
30 | N | PETIT Emma | 2011 | F | POL | |||
31 | N | SHAHAVA Elizaveta | 2011 | F | LTU | |||
32 | N | OTREMBA Konstancja | 2012 | F | POL | |||
33 | N | PALUSZKIEWICZ Eliza | 2012 | F | POL | |||
34 | N | MAZUR Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
35 | N | RÓŻYŃSKA Zofia | 2012 | F | POL | |||
36 | N | SZCZUREK Barbara | 2012 | F | POL | |||
37 | N | MACIAK Laura | 2012 | F | POL | |||
38 | N | VEKA Nadzeya | 2011 | F | POL | |||
39 | N | GRABOWSKA Hanna | 2012 | F | POL | |||
40 | N | STANKEVIČIŪTĖ Ema | 2011 | F | LTU | |||
41 | N | NAUSEDE Luka Eva | 2012 | F | LTU | |||
42 | N | KĘPOWICZ Nadia | 2012 | F | POL | |||
43 | N | SZATKOWSKA Emilia | 2011 | F | POL | |||
44 | N | GROŻYŃSKA Laura | 2012 | F | POL | |||
45 | N | TURSYNOVA Joanna | 2012 | F | POL | |||
46 | N | OLEWIECKA Michalina | 2012 | F | POL | |||
46 | N | KOZAK Martyna | 2011 | F | POL |
Epee Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SADOWY Krzysztof | 2011 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
2 | N | ROGUSKI Paweł | 2012 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
3 | N | SMOLARCZYK Bartosz | 2012 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | LORENZ Igor | 2011 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 2011 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | ZAJĄC Kajetan | 2011 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | WAŚKO Jan | 2012 | M | POL | |||
8 | N | WARECKI Grzegorz | 2012 | M | POL | |||
9 | N | MAĆKO Józef | 2011 | M | POL | |||
10 | N | VISAKAVICIUS Steponsan | 2011 | M | LTU | |||
11 | N | BROŻYNA Wojciech | 2011 | M | POL | |||
12 | N | KROCHMALSKI Ignacy | 2011 | M | POL | |||
13 | N | DODSON Adam | 2011 | M | POL | |||
14 | N | BIGUS Wiktor | 2011 | M | POL | |||
15 | N | WESOŁOWSKI Stanisław | 2011 | M | POL | |||
16 | N | SZYMAŃSKI Marcel | 2012 | M | POL | |||
17 | N | SOSNA Artemij | 2012 | M | LTU | |||
18 | N | KUROWSKI Tytus | 2012 | M | POL | |||
19 | N | CHATAŁA Mateusz | 2011 | M | POL | |||
20 | N | GROCHMAL Michał | 2012 | M | POL | |||
21 | N | MATYSZCZAK Nataniel | 2012 | M | POL | |||
22 | N | MOLIKIEWICZ Franciszek | 2012 | M | POL | |||
23 | N | LOZENKO Ivan | 2011 | M | LTU | |||
24 | N | WASIK Jan | 2012 | M | POL | |||
25 | N | NIŻNIK Filip | 2011 | M | POL | |||
26 | N | WILUSZ Dawid | 2012 | M | POL | |||
27 | N | BAJOR Gabriel | 2011 | M | POL | |||
28 | N | BUNIO Wojciech | 2011 | M | POL | |||
29 | N | WIELOGÓRSKI Maksymilian | 2011 | M | POL | |||
30 | N | PIETRAS Filip | 2011 | M | POL | |||
31 | N | DRUZHYNIN Anton | 2012 | M | UKR | |||
32 | N | ZIELINSKYI Dmetro | 2011 | M | POL | |||
33 | N | BAGDONAS Gediminas | 2011 | M | LTU | |||
34 | N | WOJTYCZKO Gabriel | 2012 | M | POL | |||
35 | N | JANDA Mikołaj | 2011 | M | POL | |||
36 | N | CZAPLAK Maciej | 2012 | M | POL | |||
37 | N | SŁOMKA Stanisław | 2012 | M | POL | |||
38 | N | BANASZEWSKI Leon | 2011 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
39 | N | JANASZKIEWICZ Kamil | 2011 | M | POL | |||
40 | N | ŁAPIŃSKI Franciszek | 2011 | M | POL | |||
41 | N | OLSZEWSKI Oskar | 2012 | M | POL | |||
42 | N | PIOTROWSKI Juliusz | 2012 | M | POL | |||
43 | N | BIELA Adam | 2011 | M | POL | |||
44 | N | MATYSZCZAK Kordian | 2012 | M | POL | |||
A | 1st round | PLISZCZAK Franciszek | 2012 | M | POL |
Epee Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SPYRYDONOVA Polina | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
2 | N | TERCJAK Jagoda | 2009 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | WITTENBECK Wiktoria | 2009 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | HEBDOWSKA Agata | 2010 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | WILKOSZ Wiktoria | 2009 | F | POL | |||
6 | N | CHARKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 2009 | F | POL | |||
7 | N | FURMAN Lena | 2009 | F | POL | |||
8 | N | CISZCZON Maria | 2009 | F | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
9 | N | SZCZUROWSKA Maria | 2009 | F | POL | UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL) | ||
10 | N | WINIARSKA Julia | 2009 | F | POL | |||
11 | N | MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA Sofiia | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
12 | N | MISIAK Paulina | 2010 | F | POL | |||
13 | N | VEGYTE Vestina | 2010 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
14 | N | NIEBRZYDOWSKA Dorota | 2009 | F | POL | |||
15 | N | BIAŁECKA Zofia | 2010 | F | POL | |||
16 | N | SZCZEPANIAK Amelia | 2010 | F | POL | |||
17 | N | SZEWCZYK Alicja | 2010 | F | POL | |||
18 | N | MAZILIAUSKAITĖ Neida | 2009 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
19 | N | DROŻDŻ Łucja | 2009 | F | POL | |||
20 | N | WIERCIOCH Zuzanna | 2009 | F | POL | |||
21 | N | BOGUSIEWICZ Milena | 2009 | F | POL | |||
22 | N | STOSKUTE Gryte | 2009 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
23 | N | SZCZEPAN Aleksandra | 2010 | F | POL | |||
24 | N | KONARSKA Lena | 2009 | F | POL | |||
25 | N | CIBOROWSKA Hanna | 2010 | F | POL | |||
25 | N | SMOLARCZYK Kinga | 2009 | F | POL | |||
27 | N | SZALINSKA Wiktoria | 2009 | F | POL | |||
28 | N | SZCZYGIEŁ Emilia | 2009 | F | POL | |||
29 | N | VITONE Patricija | 2009 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
30 | N | SOŁTYK Zuzanna | 2009 | F | POL | |||
31 | N | PODUSZYŃSKA Weronika | 2009 | F | POL | |||
32 | N | CHOJNACKA Zuzanna | 2010 | F | POL | |||
33 | N | HUSARZ Aniela | 2010 | F | POL | |||
34 | N | ŚWIĘĆKOWSKA Wanda | 2009 | F | POL | |||
35 | N | CHERNIKOVA Dariia | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
36 | N | STANEK Nina | 2009 | F | POL | |||
36 | N | ODRZYWOLSKA Agnieszka | 2010 | F | POL | |||
38 | N | HABRYŁO Nina | 2010 | M | POL | |||
39 | N | ŚLIWIŃSKA Nela | 2009 | F | POL | |||
40 | N | PĘKALA Maria | 2010 | F | POL | |||
41 | N | KANABAJ Janina | 2009 | F | POL | |||
42 | N | BAGIŃSKA Wiktoria | 2009 | F | POL | |||
43 | N | ŁUSZPIŃSKA Janina | 2009 | F | POL | |||
44 | N | ZALEWSKA Helena | 2010 | F | POL | |||
45 | N | SARNA Weronika | 2009 | F | POL | |||
46 | N | DOROSHENKO Varvara | 2009 | F | POL | |||
47 | N | NIEWIATOWSKA Maja | 2010 | F | POL | |||
48 | N | KWIATKOWSKA Ewa | 2010 | F | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
49 | N | PUIDOKAITĖ Evita | 2009 | F | LTU | |||
50 | N | DZAFAROVA Leisan | 2010 | F | LTU | |||
51 | N | LEGYTĖ Evita | 2010 | F | LTU | |||
52 | N | KWAŚNIEWSKA Wiktoria | 2009 | F | POL | |||
53 | N | MAZUR Natalia | 2009 | F | POL | |||
54 | A | DROZDOWSKA Maria | 2010 | F | POL | |||
55 | N | SZKOPAŃSKA Ada | 2009 | F | POL |
Epee Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GOLACH Franciszek | 2009 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
2 | N | ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa | 2009 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | SZCZEGIELNIAK Patryk | 2010 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | ŻYGADŁO Jakub | 2009 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | KAPINOS Witold | 2009 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | KOZAK Igor | 2009 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | LIALYS Kyras | 2009 | M | LTU | |||
8 | N | ADACH Ksawery | 2009 | M | POL | |||
9 | N | OLBRYCHOWSKI Franciszek | 2009 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
10 | N | BUTKEVICIUS Armandas | 2009 | M | LTU | |||
11 | N | WROBLEWSKI Maciej | 2010 | M | POL | |||
12 | N | OCHMAN Krzysztof | 2010 | M | POL | |||
13 | N | BUHAI Sava | 2010 | M | POL | |||
14 | N | SIWEK Marcel | 2010 | M | POL | PKSzerm Warszawa (POL) | ||
15 | N | MODRZEJEWSKI Stanisław | 2009 | M | POL | |||
16 | N | SZOT Mikołaj | 2009 | M | POL | |||
17 | N | MASŁOWSKI Dominik | 2010 | M | POL | |||
18 | N | KUŚMIERZ Roch | 2009 | M | POL | |||
19 | N | DĄBROWA Aleksander | 2010 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
20 | N | HOMECKI Marek | 2010 | M | POL | |||
21 | N | KRAWCZUK Franciszek | 2010 | M | POL | |||
22 | N | CELEJ Ignacy | 2010 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
23 | N | DMYTRYSHYN Dmytro | 2009 | M | UKR | |||
24 | N | PIERÓG Filip | 2010 | M | POL | |||
25 | N | BERNAT Wiktor | 2009 | M | POL | |||
26 | N | OKNIŃSKI Mikołaj | 2010 | M | POL | |||
27 | N | CYBULSKI Radosław | 2010 | M | POL | |||
28 | N | LEWICKI Stanisław | 2009 | M | POL | |||
29 | N | JOHNE Aleksander | 2010 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
30 | N | VISOCKIS Vakaris | 2010 | M | LTU | |||
31 | N | STOŠKUS Modestas | 2010 | M | LTU | |||
32 | N | SZCZEPANIAK Julian | 2010 | M | POL |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GARUS Oliwia | 2006 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | SIERGIEJ Zofia | 2008 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | SZYMANSKA Maja | 2008 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | DAWIDOWICZ Anna | 2006 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | CIBOROWSKA Gabriela | 2006 | F | POL | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL) | ||
6 | N | KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha | 2006 | F | UKR | |||
7 | N | CHARKIEWICZ Karolina | 2006 | F | POL | |||
8 | N | ZAVJALOVA Sofija | 2006 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
9 | N | MALINOWSKA Hanna | 2008 | F | POL | |||
9 | N | STOJANAITĖ Milda | 2008 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
11 | N | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | 2006 | F | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
12 | N | IWASZKO Nina | 2006 | F | POL | |||
13 | N | OSIPAUSKAITĖ Liepa | 2007 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
14 | N | NYKYTIUK Mariia | 2006 | F | UKR | |||
15 | N | TAMOSUITYTE Juste | 2007 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
16 | N | MILLER Antonina | 2007 | F | POL | |||
17 | N | ZYCHOWSKA Roksana | 2006 | F | POL | UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL) | ||
18 | N | WISZ Zofia | 2006 | F | POL | |||
19 | N | SOKALSKA Klara | 2008 | F | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
20 | N | KASPERAVICIUTE Sati | 2007 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
21 | N | LECH Michalina | 2007 | F | POL | |||
22 | N | DEPTA Hanna | 2006 | F | POL | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL) | ||
23 | N | KRASKOWSKA Zuzanna | 2008 | F | POL | |||
24 | N | MAJKOWSKA Zofia | 2006 | F | POL | |||
25 | N | SOCHA Maria | 2008 | F | POL | PKSzerm Warszawa (POL) | ||
26 | N | SIEJEK Kornelia | 2008 | F | POL | |||
27 | N | BORSKA Joanna | 2008 | F | POL | |||
28 | N | MISIAK Iwona | 2006 | F | POL | |||
29 | N | KOBRINA Liubov | 2008 | F | POL | |||
30 | N | ŁADYKO Karolina | 2008 | F | POL | |||
31 | N | ZAGACKA Natasza | 2008 | F | POL | |||
32 | N | JANCZARSKA Roksana | 2007 | F | POL | |||
33 | N | GAJEWSKA Hanna | 2006 | F | POL | |||
34 | N | GRADUSZEWSKA Hanna | 2007 | F | POL |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ADAMCZYK Mikołaj | 2007 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | WALKOWIAK Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | ZIAJOWSKI Aleksander | 2007 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | WŁODARCZYK Piotr | 2008 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | WASIK Tadeusz | 2007 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | FECHNER Oskar | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
7 | N | RAUKTYS Rytis | 2008 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
8 | N | SIWEK Marcin | 2008 | M | POL | |||
9 | N | SZYMCZYK Igor | 2008 | M | POL | |||
10 | N | GRABOWSKI Franciszek | 2006 | M | POL | |||
11 | N | BASIERAK Michał | 2007 | M | POL | |||
12 | N | NIEDZIELA Karol | 2007 | M | POL | |||
13 | N | LASTOVKA Lukas | 2007 | M | POL | |||
14 | N | MADEJ Mikołaj | 2006 | M | POL | |||
15 | N | SZUBSTARSKI Maciej | 2007 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
16 | N | PYZIKIEWICZ Karol | 2008 | M | POL | |||
17 | N | SŁAWECKI Aleksander | 2008 | M | POL | |||
18 | N | RADWANSKI Teofil | 2006 | M | POL | |||
19 | N | NOWAK Grzegorz | 2007 | M | POL | |||
20 | N | VOLKOV Daniel | 2007 | M | LTU | |||
21 | N | KRIAUČIŪNAS Mantas | 2007 | M | LTU | |||
22 | N | GAVRINAS Dominikas | 2008 | M | LTU | |||
23 | N | LATAŁA Miłosz | 2008 | M | POL | |||
24 | N | CHODKOWSKI Igor | 2008 | M | POL | |||
25 | N | ILIONIS Vytautas | 1900 | M | LTU | |||
26 | N | GASČIAUSKAS Kajus | 2008 | M | LTU | |||
27 | N | SIMKEVICIUS Benas | 2007 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
28 | N | LUBRYKA Stanisław | 2008 | M | POL | |||
29 | N | TREPCZYK Krystian | 2007 | M | POL | |||
30 | N | RADZEVICIUS Ignas | 2007 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
31 | N | PIEKARSKI Dawid | 2008 | M | POL | |||
32 | N | JURCZAK Jakub | 2008 | M | POL | |||
33 | N | KUPIEC Szymon | 2008 | M | POL | |||
34 | N | KOŁACZ Tymoteusz | 2008 | M | POL |