Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHIEFER Max | 2007 | M | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ABRAMOV Födor | 2007 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ZWÖLFER Christoph | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
4 | N | AVERYANOV Nikita | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
5 | N | SISO ESCHE Nicolas | 2009 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
6 | N | POPOVICI Alexander | 2009 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
7 | N | LEITGEB Maximilian | 2008 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
8 | N | PUCHER Philipp | 2010 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
9 | N | WESIAK Jovan | 2006 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
10 | N | SPAN Rares | 2009 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
11 | N | JEGLITSCH Alexander | 2008 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
12 | N | BÄRENTHALER Stefan | 2006 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
13 | N | KRENN Konstantin | 2008 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
14 | N | OBERBICHLER Armin | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
15 | N | KASPAROV Mark | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
16 | N | SCHERBAK Jordan | 2010 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
17 | N | FLICK Lasse | 2004 | M | AUT |
Foil Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HRIBAR Manca | 2006 | F | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
4 | N | OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
5 | N | MLEKUZ Eli | 2004 | F | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
6 | N | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | ||
7 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
8 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
9 | N | MIOC Lara | 2006 | F | SLO | |||
10 | N | WIESER Lisa | 2005 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
11 | N | SCHAUER Lily | 2006 | F | AUT | |||
12 | N | IVANCSICS Isabella | 2008 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
13 | N | STARIC Sofija | 2006 | F | SLO | |||
14 | N | VRBIC Manca | 2008 | F | SLO |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HUBNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GRASSO Kei Lorenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PRIBAS Fabian Alexi | 2005 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
4 | N | PELLIS Marco | 2003 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pordenone (ITA) | ||
5 | N | WAGNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
6 | N | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
7 | N | KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo | 2005 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
8 | N | KÜTTNER Kilian | 2005 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
9 | N | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
10 | N | GROSZ Roland | 2008 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
11 | N | URBAS Jurij | 2004 | M | SLO | |||
12 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
13 | N | HOLLER Paul | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
14 | N | BURIGANA Alberto | 2005 | M | ITA | |||
15 | N | ARDEBILI Emad Seyed | 2003 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
16 | N | BRUNBAUER Alexander | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
17 | N | SKRABITZ Tim | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
18 | N | NEMEC Jaden | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
19 | N | PECHER Nikolaus | 2005 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
20 | N | DELLA PIETRA Ulisse | 2008 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
21 | N | DELLA PIETRA Ofeo | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
22 | N | KREIZIGER Luka | 2005 | M | SLO | |||
22 | N | BÖHM Maximilian | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
24 | N | LUTZ David | 2007 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RÜDISSER Nola | 2007 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PASIC Rea | 2006 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | RUMENOVSKI Cintia | 2006 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
4 | N | PIZZUTI Julia | 2010 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
5 | N | PAUKNER Flora | 2008 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
6 | N | HOFEGGER Elena Maria | 2006 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
7 | N | BÖHM Stephanie | 2009 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
8 | N | PLASCHG Marlen | 2008 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
9 | N | BOZIC Sarah | 2006 | F | SLO | |||
10 | N | DEMETER Tamara | 2007 | F | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
11 | N | RUSHCHAK Kateryna | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
12 | N | STROBLMAIR Emma | 2009 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
13 | N | GRUBER Anna | 2008 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
14 | N | KIENREICH Marlene | 2008 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
15 | N | MITTERWALLNER Dora | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
16 | N | MORAWETZ Elisabeth | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
17 | N | PLONER Miriam | 2007 | F | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GROSZ Roland | 2008 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
4 | N | POPRASK Mark | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
5 | N | BRUNBAUER Alexander | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
6 | N | SKRABITZ Tim | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
7 | N | NEMEC Jaden | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
8 | N | KÜTTNER Nicolas | 2007 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
9 | N | HOLLER Paul | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
10 | N | CRETNIK Leo | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
11 | N | TRESTYANSZKY Denis | 2008 | M | SVK | |||
12 | N | BERTOSSI Marco | 2009 | M | ITA | [i] ASU Udine (ITA) | ||
13 | N | AMBRUS Bence | 2008 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
14 | N | SZABÓ Bence | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
15 | N | MACK Gregor | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
16 | N | PÉNZES Miklós | 2007 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
17 | N | DURAKOVIC Maj | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
18 | N | RUKAVINA Anze | 2006 | M | SLO | |||
19 | N | VUCETIC Maks | 2008 | M | SLO | |||
20 | N | BÖHM Maximilian | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
21 | N | SEIBITZ Leo | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
22 | N | RAUTER Lamine | 2009 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
23 | N | DELLA PIETRA Ofeo | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
24 | N | LUTZ David | 2007 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
25 | N | VNUČKO David | 2008 | M | SVK | |||
26 | N | SEMÍK Lukáš | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
27 | N | BERGMANN Max | 2009 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RÜDISSER Ronja | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MLEKUZ Eli | 2004 | F | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
3 | N | DEISL Stefanie | 2003 | F | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | ||
4 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
5 | N | UMLAUF Beatrix | 2005 | F | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
6 | N | AXMANN Lisa Sophie | 2003 | F | AUT | |||
7 | N | RÜDISSER Nola | 2007 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
8 | N | RUMENOVSKI Cintia | 2006 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
9 | N | MALOSENOK Sasa | 1900 | F | SLO | |||
10 | N | RUSHCHAK Kateryna | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
11 | N | ALTMANN Julia | 2003 | F | GER | FG TSV Dachau (GER) | ||
12 | N | OBERBICHLER Karin | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
13 | N | KERSCHBAUMER Katharina | 1900 | F | AUT |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RANKL Florian | 2003 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | JANJIC Gregor | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHIEFER Max | 2007 | M | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
4 | N | ABRAMOV Födor | 2007 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
5 | N | RIEDE Stefan | 2004 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
6 | N | HERTEL David | 2005 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
7 | N | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
8 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
9 | N | PAVIC Johannes | 2004 | M | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
10 | N | KRENN Konstantin | 2008 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
11 | N | FLORA Oliver | 2005 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
12 | N | PETEK Luka | 2003 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
13 | N | LEITGEB Maximilian | 2008 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
14 | N | WOLF Feolan | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
15 | N | MAREEV Roman | 1900 | M | RUS | |||
16 | N | KERSCHBAUMER Mathias | 1900 | M | AUT |
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PETZ Anna | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
4 | N | HRIBAR Manca | 2006 | F | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
5 | N | SCHAUER Lily | 2006 | F | AUT | |||
6 | N | VALACSAY Anna | 2008 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
7 | N | IVANCSICS Isabella | 2008 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
8 | N | PROBOST Elisabeth-Maria | 2008 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
9 | N | LACHMAYR Lea | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
10 | N | KVAS Sarah | 2007 | F | AUT | |||
11 | N | SCHACHENREITER Lilli | 2007 | F | AUT | |||
12 | N | STARIC Sofija | 2006 | F | SLO | |||
13 | N | BREINBAUER Valerie | 2007 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
14 | N | VRBIC Manca | 2008 | F | SLO |