Back to list

Results

Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
GER Ingolstadt
March 19, 2011 - March 20, 2011

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
7 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
8 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
9 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
10 VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell (GER)
11 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
12 KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
13 LUTTERBACH Susanne 1980 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
14 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
15 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
16 LANG Julia 1982 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
17 GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha 1966 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
18 HÄMMERLE Anna Ida 1989 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
19 MEYER Nicole 1983 F GER TG Landshut (GER)
19 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER MTV München (GER)
21 1st round WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
22 1st round KIRCHBERGER Evelyn 1977 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
23 1st round KAISER Bianca 1993 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
24 1st round KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
25 1st round PAULY Valerie 1995 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
26 1st round BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
2 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
3 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
5 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
8 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
11 KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
13 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
14 KNAUBER Andreas 1976 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
15 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
16 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
17 HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
18 SCHÖNE Wieland 1943 M GER USC München (GER)
19 ISER Fridolin 1964 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
20 ARAUNER Uwe 1958 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
21 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
22 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
23 VON KRÖCHER Jordan 1974 M GER MTV München (GER)
24 ZIMMERMANN Oliver 1982 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
25 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
26 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
27 ZOGLAUER Florian 1979 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
28 SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
29 FRANKOVIC Leon 1991 M SLO
30 MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
31 FEINER Gerhard 1965 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
32 MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
33 1st round FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
34 1st round WALTHER Friedemann 1989 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
35 1st round VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
36 1st round HOLLROTTER Herbert 1971 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
37 1st round ZAPF Hans-Martin 1983 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
2 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 POROMBKA Elisabeth 1966 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 KURZ Kathrin 1994 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
9 1st round HARTMANN Christina Alexandra 1981 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
10 1st round STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia 1971 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
6 HELL Tobias 1965 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 HANS Sergej 1969 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
8 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
9 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 GÄRTNER Lukas 1981 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
11 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 REUTHNER Wolfgang 1966 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
13 HOLLENBACH Kai 1982 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
14 VÖLKL Andreas 1993 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
15 ARNDT Kilian 1998 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Felix 1985 M GER USC München (GER)
3 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
5 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 GEHLERT Matthias 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
7 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
9 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
11 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
12 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
14 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
15 HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
16 NUBIAN Klaus 1965 M GER MTV München (GER)
17 MARTIN Daniel 1993 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
18 PLAGEMANN Florian 1982 M GER MTV München (GER)
19 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
20 STOLBERG Ludwig 1984 M GER
21 HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
22 GILCH Mathias 1990 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
23 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
24 GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
25 1st round WIDMANN Clemens 1985 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
26 1st round HERTEL Andreas 1989 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
27 1st round MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
28 1st round ZAPF Hans-Martin 1983 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
29 1st round FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
30 1st round BUWEN Niels 1993 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
31 1st round LENG Christoph 1987 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
32 1st round GSCHWENDNER Andreas 1981 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
2 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER
3 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
6 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER MTV München (GER)
8 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER MTV München (GER)
9 VON KRÖCHER Svenja 1981 F GER MTV München (GER)
10 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
11 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
12 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
13 WIELAND Juliane 1981 F GER TV Passau (GER)
14 HARTMANN Christina Alexandra 1981 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
15 MEHOFER Anna 1990 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
16 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
17 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
18 HÄMMERLE Anna Ida 1989 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
19 SPALEK Angelika 1968 F AUT TG Landshut (GER)
20 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
21 1st round VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
22 1st round STEINBINDER Christina 1994 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
23 1st round JANKA Nicole 1983 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
24 1st round BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
25 1st round STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia 1971 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
26 1st round RAFFEL Hannah 1990 F GER TSG Bamberg (GER)