Back to list

Results

Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier
GER Solingen
January 29, 2011 - January 30, 2011

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GUNDLACK Stella 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 LANKES Hannah 2000 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
3 LECK Juliana 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
4 CAPPALLO Marie-Louise 2000 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
7 1st round LONG Zoe-Barbara 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 1st round KEHAGIAS Rebecca 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 1st round STOCKMEIER Paula 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
4 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
7 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
9 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 SCHULTE-UEBBING Nele 1999 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
12 HÜSGEN Annamae 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
13 BLÄSE Johanna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 VIALICHKA Kristina 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 FREUND India 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
16 1st round MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 1st round CLEMENS Eileen 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 1st round LENNARZ Regina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 1st round PLATE Maike 1999 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
20 1st round LIANG Linda 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
21 1st round SCHLÜTER Sophie 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
22 1st round MEYER Kira 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 PALCEVA Arina 1998 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
5 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 KREUZAHLER Rosa 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
7 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 BLASBERG Carolin 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 KÖTTER Inga-Karina 1998 F GER TuS Hamm (GER)
11 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
12 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 JAGUSCH Jana Lou 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 CAMPIAN Alina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHRIEFERS Pia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
3 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
5 RIFAHI Leila 1997 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
6 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
8 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
9 MÖCKEL Michelle Deborah 1997 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
12 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
13 RESSEL Antonia 1997 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
6 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
10 ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
13 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
18 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
19 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
20 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
21 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 FREUND Clara 1996 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
23 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
24 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
25 SCHRIEFERS Pia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
27 ROTTENEGGER Caroline 1995 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
28 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
29 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 PINGER Sarah 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 LEIENDECKER Alina 1996 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
32 BEHL Laura 1995 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
33 1st round WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
34 1st round CLEVEN Lena 1995 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
35 1st round MIHELIN Spela 1995 F SLO

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
3 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
7 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
11 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
12 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
13 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
15 SCHULZE Nora-Elena 1994 F GER TuS Hamm (GER)
16 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 1st round KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 1st round WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 1st round KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
20 1st round BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 KERPER Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
4 WOLTER Jan-Luis 2001 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
5 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 KRAUS Julian 2001 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
7 1st round GREVEN Maximilian 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 1st round SCHMIDT Lucas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 1st round VOLZ Gabriel 2001 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
10 1st round PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 1st round PYSCHIK Finn-Henry 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 REIFSCHNEIDER Vincent 2000 M GER
3 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
4 POERS Gregor 2000 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
5 TREUDT-GÖSSER Tim 2000 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 SLANZ Adrian 2000 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
9 BORODIN Michael 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 GNAß Yannik 2000 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
11 KARSCHNY Philip Roman 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
12 FLORIN Lennart 2000 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
13 OKONEDO Joshua 2000 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
14 SCHARDT Lennart 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 TRAUTMANN Christopher 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
17 KORN Martin 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 LAQUA Felix 2000 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
19 1st round DOHR Jannik 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 1st round BLEES Philipp 2000 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
21 1st round SEHL Jan-Patrick 2000 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 MEYER Tobias 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
4 AUGUSTIN Lenard 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 EHLES Fabian 1999 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
6 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
7 BLECHER Patrick 1999 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
8 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
9 HERBERTZ Nikos 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
10 SEMENYUK Igor 1999 M UKR TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 SKUBELLA Felix 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
13 WINNEBECK Dennis 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
14 PAUL Patrick 1999 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 FROHNERT Noah 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 STUHLMANN Leon 1999 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
17 KAISER Damian 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
18 FICHTE Julian 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 1st round RAAB Leopold 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
20 1st round BELLINGHAUSEN Stephan 1999 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
21 1st round WALKOWSKY Laurenz 1999 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
22 1st round SZIENTANDRAS Luis 1999 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
23 1st round HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
24 1st round REINHARD Oskar 1999 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
25 1st round HOFEMEISTER Benedikt 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
26 1st round KIERDORF Moritz 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STANNECK Adrian 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 SCHILDERINK Jan 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
3 BACHEM Carl 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SCHÄPER Jan-Torben 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
6 HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
7 SCHULZ Tobias 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
9 IACONO Luca Francesco 1998 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 MAUER Maximilian 1998 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
11 AMUSER Dennis 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 GNAß Frederik 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
13 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 FELDMEIER Malte 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 EULER Sebastian 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
16 FEDLER Carsten 1998 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
17 1st round GRELL Gian Luca 1998 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
18 1st round WOLFERING Dominik 1998 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
19 1st round KOZIK Filip 1998 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
20 1st round SCHÖNEBERG Lukas 1998 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
22 1st round LÜDICKE Georg 1998 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
23 1st round MÜLLER Jan 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 WAGOROWSKI Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 BAUMERICH Jonas 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SPICKER David 1997 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
6 MÜLLER Maurice 1997 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
7 KNAUBER Carol Nicola 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 FRENSCH Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 GÖBHARD Raphael 1997 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 BRINKMANN Ben-Maurice 1997 M GER
12 BRANDS Phil 1997 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
13 MÖSTA Nils 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 SOUMAGNE Lars 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 WITTIG Jasper 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 KEITEN SCHMITZ Hendrik 1997 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
17 1st round SCHAEFER Marvin 1997 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
18 1st round WESTERVELD Dennis 1997 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
19 1st round FREUND Cedric 1997 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
20 1st round SCHREURS Luca 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
21 1st round STRAKE Jan 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
22 1st round MARCINIAK Philipp 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
23 1st round QUISKE Maximillian 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 1st round VOSSLER Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 VAN DER HAM Bart 1994 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
5 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
6 KREUZAHLER Carlo 1996 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 PALLIKARIDIS Anastasios 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 SCHULTE-UEBBING Niklas 1995 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 DENZ Tim 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 KANES Johannes 1996 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
13 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 MÄRZ Florian 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 FÖRSTER Rafael 1995 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
17 LEENDERS Tom 1996 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
18 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 BAUMERICH Jonas 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 BALDINI Maurizio 1996 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 MESSING Georg 1995 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
22 TANNEBERG Lucas 1994 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
23 ROETERINK Jonas 1994 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
24 HÖSTEREY Niklas 1996 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
25 SPICKER Melvin 1995 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
26 ENGELHARDT Niklas 1996 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
27 NETTERSHEIM Simon 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 WAGOROWSKI Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
29 SCHWABACH Jona 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 NEITSCH Maximilian 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
31 SCHULZ Tobias 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
32 BUSCHER Lukas 1996 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
33 1st round SCHMITZ Fabian 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
34 1st round BONTES Joris 1997 M NED Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED)
35 1st round PAULI Tom 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
36 1st round CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
37 1st round LINZBACH Stephan 1995 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
38 1st round SCHAEFER Marvin 1997 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
39 1st round KELLER Tom 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
40 1st round PÖPPELMANN Jonas 1994 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
40 1st round GNAß Frederik 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
42 1st round AMUSER Dennis 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Philipp 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
3 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 MIDDELHOFF Thorsten 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
7 REINIRKENS Thomas 1991 M GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER)
8 GAROHN Mario 1991 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
9 1st round MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 1st round BACHEM Christian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 1st round ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
12 1st round WILDE Tim 1994 M GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER)
13 1st round HOPPERMANN Mewes 1994 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)