Back to list

Results

Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft
GER Böblingen
April 2, 2011 - April 3, 2011

Foil Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Johanna 2001 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
3 1st round OEHRLICH Elena 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STENZEL Valerie 2000 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
2 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 UTZ Lea 2000 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 CAPAUL Sandra 2000 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
6 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 1st round WEBER Rosa 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 1st round SCHOBER Linnea 2000 F GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 BÜRK Julia 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
3 KUBAN Natali 1999 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
5 RUEß Jacqueline 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
6 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
7 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
8 KUSS Paula 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
9 BESIER Isabell 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 HAHN Nastassja 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
11 1st round WILDMANN Elena 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 1st round RUF Femke 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
13 1st round ALDEGUER-HERGARDEN Yvette 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 1st round OBERFÖLL Sophia 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
14 1st round HANDRUP Kathrin 1999 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 KÜBLER Emily 1998 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
6 LUZ Sophie 1998 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
7 CLEMENS Carla 1998 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 AUER Diana 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
9 1st round BRENNER Lena 1998 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
10 1st round HAAS Elena 1998 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 JÄGLE Eva 1997 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
3 KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 JASCHINSKI Tasja 1997 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
6 SCHREINER Paulina 1997 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
7 FISCHER Amelie 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
8 OTTO Esther 1997 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
9 RUDKA Chantal 1997 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
10 LANG Anna 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 KATH Elinor 1997 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
12 REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 BASSET Isabelle 1997 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
14 FRIEßE Laura 1997 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
15 AMERENKO Viktoria 1997 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
16 GLÖCKLE Louisa 1997 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
17 1st round MAKOSCH Katharine 1997 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
18 1st round RUDOLF Julie 1997 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VÖGELE German 2001 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
2 GENTNER Noah 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ZINSMAYER Maximilian 2001 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
4 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
5 SCHMID Julian 2001 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
6 FRITZ Felix 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 SCHREINER Benedikt 2001 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
9 BRANDSTETTER Kjild 2001 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
10 SCHLEGEL Jannik 2001 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
11 HUBER Julian 2001 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
12 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
13 1st round AHRENS Falk 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 1st round WEBER Titus 2001 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
15 1st round DREYER Jonas 2001 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
16 1st round HÄRTNER Arjann 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
2 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
5 DE RINALDIS Manuele 2000 M ITA TV Cannstatt (GER)
6 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 HÖRGER Vincent 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 DÖLLMANN Julius 2000 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
9 GRIENINGER Elias 2000 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
10 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 ZEEB Tim 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
12 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 KONRAD Moritz 2000 M GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
14 REHBERGER Tarik 2000 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
15 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 ROSENFELDER Jan 2000 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
17 CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
18 CETINKAYA-TANAY Hursit 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 TAMASI Roman 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
19 POETZ Mika 2000 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
20 TENNENBAUM David 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 HINDERER Michael 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
22 HELLMICH Oskar 2000 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
23 SCHMIDT-RIESE Thai Ruben 2000 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
24 ECHTELER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
25 1st round RÖTHINGER Luis 2000 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
26 1st round LISON Moritz 2000 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
26 1st round RUEß Philipp 2000 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
28 1st round RUDOLPH Linus 2000 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
3 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
5 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
6 SELTER Adrian 1999 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
7 PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
8 GREULE Hannes 1999 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
9 KLOSE Tom 1999 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
10 WINKLER Louis Ben 1999 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
11 MANOLO Mociljanin 1999 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
12 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
13 SCHWAN Luca 1999 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
14 STEINBRENNER Jonas 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
15 GRAF Sebastian 1999 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
16 WEEH Giuliano 1999 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
17 RÄTHER Luis-Philipp 1999 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
18 FISCHER Max Oliver 1999 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
19 LÖHR Julian 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 GULLMANN Vincent 1999 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
21 REDER Yannic-Aurel 1999 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
22 JASCHINSKI Tom Nicola 1999 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
23 SCHIRMER Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
24 STÜTZLE Joseph 1999 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
25 1st round EXNER Simon Maurice 1999 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
26 1st round BERNER Tadeo Csaba 1999 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
27 1st round EISEMANN Marian 1999 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
28 1st round HARTMANN Christian 1999 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
3 HINDERER Jonas 1998 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
3 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 NITSCHKE Maximilian 1998 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
7 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
8 KÖLZ Lukas 1998 M GER SC Korb (GER)
9 WIESLER Tim 1998 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
10 HIPPOLD Patrick 1998 M GER SC Korb (GER)
11 QUEIROLO-STORZ Lukas 1998 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
12 VOLPE Giulio 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 STIEF Maximilian 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 WEIßER Emile 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
15 HARTWICH Jonas 1998 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
16 KLEIBRINK Benedikt 1998 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
17 1st round KRIECHBAUM Xaver 1998 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
18 1st round SCHALLES Moritz 1998 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
19 1st round JANZ Heinrich 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
20 1st round FRANKENHAUSER Max 1998 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
21 1st round KURZ Niclas 1998 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 SCHLEGEL Niklas 1997 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
3 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 DREHER Chistopher 1997 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
7 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 RIECK Leonard 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 ARNOLD Levin 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 KOENIG Carlos 1997 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
12 SCHULTE Denis 1997 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
13 BAUER Christoph 1997 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
14 1st round SCHOBER Jonas 1997 M GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
15 1st round RASTER Jonas 1997 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
16 1st round MÜLLER Jaron 1997 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club