Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Courmayeur
May 31, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
2 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
3 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
5 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
6 N CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
7 N ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
8 N CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
9 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
10 N DI RUSSO Guia 2004 F ITA
11 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
12 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
13 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
14 N BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
15 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
16 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
17 N TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
18 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
19 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
20 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
21 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
22 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
23 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
24 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
25 N CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
26 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
27 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
28 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
29 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
30 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
31 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
32 N CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
33 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
34 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
35 N COLOMBO Elisa 1999 F ITA
36 N BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
37 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
38 N SPAZZI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
39 N DONATELLI Teresa 2000 F ITA
40 N MOLINARI Matilde 2005 F ITA

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
1 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
1 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
1 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
2 N CS CARABINIERI ROMA       ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
2 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
2 N CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
3 N FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA       ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
3 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
3 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
3 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
4 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
4 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
4 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
4 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
5 N CS ROMA       ITA CS Roma (ITA)
5 N CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
5 N PACELLI Maria Teresa 1998 F ITA
5 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
5 N FRANZONI Ludovica 2007 F ITA
6 N CS Jesi       ITA CS Jesi (ITA)
6 N ROTELLA Claudia 2005 F ITA
6 N GIORDANI Sofia 2006 F ITA
6 N CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
7 N COMENSE SCHERMA COMO       ITA
7 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
7 N PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA
7 N SPAZZI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
7 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N CS PISA DI CIOLO       ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
8 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
8 N PICCINI Sofia 2007 F ITA
8 N PINNA Vittoria 2006 F ITA
8 N PINZAUTI Sara 2007 F ITA
9 N CS ANCONA       ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
9 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
9 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
9 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
9 N VACCARINI Camilla 2004 F ITA
10 N AS COMINI PADOVA       ITA
10 N BORELLA Laura 2001 F ITA
10 N MOLINARI Matilde 2005 F ITA
10 N POMPILIO Greta 2005 F ITA
10 N SCHIAVON Noemi 2007 F ITA
11 N MANGIAROTTI MILANO       ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
11 N POZZATO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
11 N COLANGIONE Aurora 2005 F ITA
11 N FERRARA Valentina 2000 F ITA CS Montebelluna (ITA)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
2 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
3 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
3 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
5 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
6 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
7 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
8 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
9 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
10 N PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
11 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
12 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
13 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
14 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
15 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
16 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
17 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
18 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
19 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
20 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
21 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
22 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
23 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
24 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
25 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
26 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
27 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
28 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
29 N AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
30 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
31 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
32 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
33 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
34 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
35 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
36 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
37 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
38 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
39 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
40 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
41 N FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
42 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
43 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
44 N TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
45 N FIORENTINI Leonardo 2000 M ITA
46 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
47 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
48 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
49 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
50 N PIANTINI Niccolo 1997 M ITA
51 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
52 N SCALORA Fernando 2006 M ITA
53 N GABRIELLI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA FUM Mödling (AUT)
54 N PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CS CARABINIERI ROMA       ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
1 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
1 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
1 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
1 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
2 N FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA       ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
2 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
2 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
3 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
3 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
3 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
4 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
4 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
4 N PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
5 N C.S. FIDES LIVORNO       ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
5 N MARCHI Filippo 2000 M ITA
5 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
5 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
5 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
6 N AS COMINI PADOVA       ITA
6 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
6 N TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano (ITA)
6 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
6 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
7 N CS PISA DI CIOLO       ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
7 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
7 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
8 N SCHERMA TREVISO       ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
8 N VACCARIO Matteo 1998 M ITA
8 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
8 N CATANIA Riccardo 2000 M ITA
8 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
9 N FRASCATI SCHERMA       ITA
9 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
9 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
9 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
9 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
10 N MANGIAROTTI MILANO       ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
10 N AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
10 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
10 N MAZZEGA Tommaso 2000 M ITA
10 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
11 N CS MESTRE LIVIO       ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
11 N PASQUALETTO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
11 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
11 N TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
11 N FAORO Tommaso 2003 M ITA
12 N CS Salerno ASD       ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
12 N NATELLA Emiliano 1997 M ITA
12 N APOLITO Stefano 1989 M ITA
12 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
12 N AUTUORI Marco 1984 M ITA

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
5 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
6 N TOGNETTI Francesca 1995 F ITA
7 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
8 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
9 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
10 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
11 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
12 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
13 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
14 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
15 N CATTANEO Francesca 1998 F ITA
16 N FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
17 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
19 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
20 N BRIZZI Miriana 2000 F ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
21 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
22 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
23 N CAPOCCIA Barbara 1990 F ITA CS Di Terni (ITA)
24 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
25 N AYRES Beatrice 1994 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
26 N SCIARRA Dalila 1997 F ITA
27 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
28 N MORCIANO Miriana 1997 F ITA
29 N COSTA Francesca 2001 F ITA
30 N BUSNELLI Matilde 1998 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
31 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
32 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
33 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
34 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
35 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
36 N CASTAGNOLI Chiara 2007 F ITA
37 N PASQUALI Giulia 1995 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
38 N PAULIS Giulia 2006 F ITA
39 N AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
40 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
41 N SABATINI Margherita 1990 F ITA
42 N MONTECCHIA Ludovica 2000 F ITA
43 N MICHELI Elena 1999 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
44 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
45 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
46 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
47 N FANTINI Francesca 1999 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
48 N PIATTI Sabrina 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
49 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
50 N BILLI Sofia 2002 F ITA RALUG (ITA)
51 N ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
52 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
53 N BRINI Domitilla 2002 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
54 N MARTINI Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
55 N CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
56 N BARONETTO Rebecca 2004 F ITA
57 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
58 N MAESTOSO Chiara Maria 2003 F ITA
60 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
61 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
62 N PENNISI Elena Maria 2003 F ITA
63 N LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
64 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
65 N SPADARO Chiara 2003 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
66 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
67 N ROMANO Alessandra 2002 F ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
68 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
70 N FERRI Alice 2004 F ITA
71 N PINTUCCI Sara 2002 F ITA
72 N LAMONACA Kaja 2005 F ITA
73 N ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 F ITA
74 N PERNA Elena 1999 F ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
75 N ALESSANDRO Giulia 1996 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
76 N GAMBARDELLA Roberta 1993 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
77 N BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese (ITA)
78 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
79 N RUSSO Francesca 1993 F ITA CS Firenze Raggetti (ITA)
80 N SPAZZOLI Francesca 2000 F ITA

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
1 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
1 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
2 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
3 N CS ESERCITO       ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
3 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
3 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
3 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
3 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
4 N CS TERNI       ITA CS Di Terni (ITA)
4 N CAPOCCIA Barbara 1990 F ITA CS Di Terni (ITA)
4 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 N LIBERATI Silvia 2007 F ITA
4 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
5 N SCHERMA TREVISO       ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
5 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
5 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
5 N SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
5 N PASIN Lara 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
6 N ASD METHODOS       ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
6 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 N COPPOLA Federica Martina 2002 F ITA
6 N AUTERI Caterina 2005 F ITA
6 N SALADDINO Sara 2004 F ITA
7 N C. POMPILIO GENOVA       ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
7 N BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
7 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
7 N DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
7 N TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
8 N RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.       ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
8 N FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
8 N LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
8 N ROSSI Eleonora 2003 F ITA
8 N SPANO Fabiola 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
9 N PRO NOVARA SCHERMA       ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
9 N GALLI Ilaria 1996 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
9 N PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
9 N PIEROPAN Beatrice 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
9 N TAGLIABO Francesca 1998 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
10 N MANGIAROTTI MILANO       ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
10 N FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
10 N ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
10 N TUMMINELLO Valentina 1997 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
11 N SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA       ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
11 N SETTIMELLI Clelia 2006 F ITA
11 N QUATTRINI Maria Clara 2007 F ITA
11 N GUERRIERI Martina 2006 F ITA
11 N SCIARRA Dalila 1997 F ITA

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
5 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
6 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
7 N DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
8 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
9 N BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
10 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
11 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
12 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
13 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
14 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
15 N BARBARA Fabio 1995 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
16 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
17 N NICOLI Pietro 2003 M ITA
18 N DEGUCHI Nicolas 2003 M CAN
19 N SICA William David 2003 M ITA
20 N SUAREZ SANTIUSTE Yordano De La Caridad 2000 M CUB
21 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
22 N CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
23 N TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
25 N CAPUANO Vito 1997 M ITA ASD Bari (ITA)
26 N FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
27 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
28 N MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
29 N FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
30 N SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
31 N ROSSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
32 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
33 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
34 N RICCI Bernardo 1998 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
35 N GUERRA Federico 1999 M ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
36 N MUSSO Jacopo 1997 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
37 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
38 N RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
39 N LOIACONO Mattia 1989 M ITA TACS (ITA)
40 N FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
41 N CINI Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
42 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
43 N VOLPINI Giovanni Maria 2004 M ITA
44 N DI NUCCI Gianfilippo 1988 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
45 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
46 N GORI Marco 1988 M ITA
47 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
48 N BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
49 N PAGANELLI Marco 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
50 N SABBADINI Nambin 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
51 N CECCANTI Yuri 2000 M ITA
52 N AMENDOLA Vittorio 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
53 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
54 N COLL GARI Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
55 N DIPANATI Tiziano 1994 M ITA
56 N ZANCHIN Francesco 2003 M ITA
58 N MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
59 N BAMBINI Andrea 2000 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
61 N BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
62 N CURATOLO Francesco Matteo 1998 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
63 N CAUDO Francesco 2002 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
64 N MALUCCHI Marco 2003 M ITA
65 N DI MARCO Fabrizio 2002 M ITA BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola (ITA)
66 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
67 N MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
68 N CARRIERE Edoardo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
69 N MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 M ITA
70 N BENEDETTI Nicola 1985 M ITA
71 N LODETTI Alessandro 2002 M ITA
72 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
73 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
74 N CANZONERI Davide 1998 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
75 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
76 N CATALLO Daniele 1999 M ITA FRSCH - Sd. Scherma Frosinone (ITA)
77 N BUZZI Giovanni Battista 1996 M ITA
78 N PETROCCA Alberto 2003 M ITA
79 N SENA Cristiano 2006 M ITA
80 N FEDELI Mattia 2002 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
81 N VARENGO Pietro 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
82 N VITELLI Gennaro Maria 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
83 N PEDONE Mattia 1983 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
84 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
85 N CANEPA Filippo 1991 M ITA
86 N MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
87 N CHIAROLANZA Vincenzo 2002 M ITA
88 N LOFFREDO Dario 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
90 N BAROGLIO Simone 1981 M ITA
91 N ROSSI Francesco 1983 M ITA
92 N VERDIANI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
93 N CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
94 N REPETTO Giovanni 1993 M ITA PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro (ITA)
95 N SEVERINI Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
96 N SCORDI Silvio 2001 M ITA
97 N TRAMACERE Davide Luigi 1997 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
98 N GUERRA Nicola 2000 M ITA
99 N RISICATO Gabriele 1996 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
100 N GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
101 N GRASSELLI Valerio 1993 M ITA
102 N DE SANTIS Tullio 1986 M ITA
103 N BEN AMARA Tahar 1987 M ITA CS Cagliari (ITA)
104 N GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
106 N PENNELLA Pietro 1993 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
107 N FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
109 N CORTINI Leonardo 2006 M ITA
110 N VOLPI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
111 N CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
112 N SCHIAVINA Marco 1993 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
113 N MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
114 N COSTANTINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
115 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
116 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
117 N VALENTE Andrea 1994 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
118 N FLOREANI Fabrizio 1991 M ITA KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
119 N SANTORO Davide 2003 M ITA
120 N CERTO Diego Amedeo 1999 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
121 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
122 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
123 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
124 N DIANA Edoardo 2002 M ITA
125 N MASCHERONI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
126 N BASSI Filippo 2003 M ITA
127 N AMBROSINI Emiliano 2001 M ITA
129 N ARDESI Federico 1996 M ITA
130 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
131 N DE POL Enrico 2005 M ITA
132 N GENOVESE Riccardo 1994 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
133 N GIANNICO Andrea 1997 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
134 N FONTANA Daniele 1999 M ITA
135 N RUTOLI Luigi 2000 M ITA

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
1 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
1 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
2 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
2 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
2 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
3 N CS ESERCITO       ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
3 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
3 N GRASSELLI Valerio 1993 M ITA
3 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
3 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
4 N CS PARTENOPEO       ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
4 N AMENDOLA Vittorio 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
4 N CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
4 N DIANA Edoardo 2002 M ITA
4 N VITELLI Gennaro Maria 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
5 N ADS Marchesa Torino       ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
5 N DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
5 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
5 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
5 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
6 N RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.       ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
6 N DEGUCHI Nicolas 2003 M CAN
6 N MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
6 N FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
6 N FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
7 N CS FORLIVESE       ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
7 N SPADA Iulius 1994 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
7 N GENOVESE Riccardo 1994 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
7 N EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
7 N CORTINI Leonardo 2006 M ITA
8 N CS FORMIA       ITA
8 N DI NUCCI Gianfilippo 1988 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
8 N CHIAROLANZA Vincenzo 2002 M ITA
8 N DI COLA Gino 2006 M ITA
8 N VALENTE Pierfrancesco 2003 M ITA
9 N CS BARI       ITA
9 N SCIALANGA Filippo 2002 M ITA
9 N CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
9 N CAPUANO Vito 1997 M ITA ASD Bari (ITA)
9 N FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo 2005 M ITA
10 N CS IVREA       ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
10 N CARUGO River 2000 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
10 N GERA Riccardo 2007 M ITA
10 N STROBBIA Edoardo 2007 M ITA
10 N VITALE Tommaso 2002 M ITA
11 N CS PISA DI CIOLO       ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
11 N LECCESE Simone 2005 M ITA
11 N MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
11 N MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
11 N ANICHINI Pierluigi 1999 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
12 N CUS PAVIA SCHERMA       ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
12 N RUTIGLIANO Jacopo 1993 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
12 N BERETTA Matteo 1988 M ITA
12 N ROBECCHI-MAINARDI Corrado 1982 M ITA
12 N POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
2 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
3 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
3 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
5 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
6 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA
7 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
8 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
9 N PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
10 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
11 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
12 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
13 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
14 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
15 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
16 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
17 N FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
18 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
19 N CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 F ITA
20 N MANTEGNA Siria 1998 F ITA
21 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
22 N ARRU Isabella 2001 F ITA
23 N ISANI Maria Ludovica 2001 F ITA
24 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
25 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
25 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
27 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
28 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
29 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
30 N ALBIERI Sofia 2003 F ITA
31 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
32 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
33 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
33 N STANGONI Benedetta 2007 F ITA
35 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
36 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
37 N SCHINA Camilla 1997 F ITA
38 N DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
39 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
40 N GIANCOLA Martina 2005 F ITA
41 N PANELLA Ginevra 2002 F ITA
42 N CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA       ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
1 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
1 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
1 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
1 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
2 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
2 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
2 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
2 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
3 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
3 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
3 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
3 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
4 N CS ESERCITO       ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
4 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
4 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
4 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
4 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
5 N CS ROMA       ITA CS Roma (ITA)
5 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
5 N BLANDINO Arianna 2004 F ITA
5 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
5 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
6 N FRASCATI SCHERMA       ITA
6 N CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
6 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
6 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
6 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
7 N CHAMP NAPOLI       ITA CHAMP NAPOLI (ITA)
7 N RESCINITI Chiara 2005 F ITA
7 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
7 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
7 N MANZO Morena 2006 F ITA
8 N SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA       ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
8 N GULLO Sofia 2006 F ITA
8 N CALABRESI Alice 2005 F ITA
8 N CASTELLACCI Flavia 2005 F ITA
8 N SCHINA Camilla 1997 F ITA
9 N CS TORINO       ITA CS Torino (ITA)
9 N ZUCCHELLI Marta 2002 F ITA
9 N PASTORELLI Emilia 1997 F ITA
9 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
9 N ZUCCHELLI Gaia 2007 F ITA
10 N IL DISCOBOLO SCIACCA       ITA Il Discobolo ASD (ITA)
10 N FIGLIOLI Sofia Anna Pia 2006 F ITA
10 N MANTEGNA Siria 1998 F ITA
10 N RICOTTA Veronica 1987 F ITA
10 N SIMONE VULLO Mariandre 1992 F ITA Il Discobolo ASD (ITA)
11 N COMANDO AERONAUTICA MILITARE ROMA       ITA COMANDO AM ROMA (ITA)
11 N PANELLA Ginevra 2002 F ITA
11 N TOMASELLI Francesca 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
11 N PIVANTI Bianca 1996 F ITA
11 N BELLUCCI Arianna 2006 F ITA
12 N CS NAPOLI       ITA [i] Clueb Scherma Napoli (ITA)
12 N MISURELLI Rosa Carmen 1998 F ITA
12 N FUSCO Maria 2006 F ITA
12 N LAMANNA Mariateresa 2001 F ITA
12 N GARGANO Giorgia 2000 F ITA

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
3 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
3 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
5 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
6 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
7 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
8 N SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
9 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
10 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
11 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
12 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
13 N SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
14 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
15 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 2003 M ITA
16 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
17 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
18 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
19 N REA Mattia 2001 M ITA A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
20 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
21 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
22 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
23 N TESTA Giosue 2001 M ITA
24 N REALE Edoardo 2006 M ITA
25 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
26 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
27 N NIGRI Alberto 2001 M ITA
28 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
29 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
30 N BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
31 N MORONE Marco Elio 2000 M ITA A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
32 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
33 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
34 N SPADARI Stefano 2002 M ITA
35 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
36 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
37 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
38 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
39 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
40 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CS ESERCITO       ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
1 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
1 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
1 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
2 N CS CARABINIERI ROMA       ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
2 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
2 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
2 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
3 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
3 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
3 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
3 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
4 N FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA       ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
4 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
4 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
4 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
5 N VIRTUS BOLOGNA I       ITA VS BOLOGNA (ITA)
5 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
5 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
5 N SPADARI Stefano 2002 M ITA
6 N CS ROMA       ITA CS Roma (ITA)
6 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
6 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
6 N INCECCHI Iacopo 2005 M ITA
6 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
7 N AS ORESTE PULITI LUCCA       ITA
7 N SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
7 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
7 N GNECH Giacomo 2006 M ITA
7 N GAROFALO Andrea 2002 M ITA
8 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
8 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
8 N IMPARATO Cristiano 1985 M ITA
8 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
9 N CHAMP NAPOLI       ITA CHAMP NAPOLI (ITA)
9 N MORONE Marco Elio 2000 M ITA A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
9 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
9 N SIBILLO Alfredo 2004 M ITA
9 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
10 N C.S. FIDES LIVORNO       ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
10 N CASTELLANI Edoardo 2000 M ITA
10 N BERTINI Cosimo 2005 M ITA
10 N CILLARI Niccolo 2000 M ITA
10 N RIBAUDO Umberto Maria 2005 M ITA
11 N CS NAPOLI       ITA [i] Clueb Scherma Napoli (ITA)
11 N BARIONOVI Roberto 2002 M ITA
11 N CALVIATI Giuseppe 2006 M ITA
11 N COLTORTI Mario 1999 M ITA
12 N CS TORINO       ITA CS Torino (ITA)
12 N BERTOLA Pietro 2002 M ITA
12 N DI QUATTRO Stefano 2001 M ITA
12 N NICASSIO Davide 1988 M ITA