Back to list

Results

17. Korber Erdluitle
GER Korb
July 17, 2022 - July 17, 2022

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina 2011 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
2 N JELENKOVIC Iva 2012 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
3 N NEUBERGER Arina 2012 F GER SC Korb (GER)
3 N KOLESNIKOVA Maria 2011 F UKR
5 N PHILIPP Jule 2011 F GER SC Korb (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAUSS Paul 2012 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
2 N BRANDL Leif 2011 M GER SC Korb (GER)
3 N FAITSCH Leonas 2011 M GER SC Korb (GER)
3 N RATHGEB Tim 2011 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
5 N LILLICH Johannes 2011 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
6 N SCHMID Jona 2011 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TRAPP Kyrima 2009 F GER SC Korb (GER)
2 N KÄMPER Enie 2010 F GER SC Korb (GER)
3 N CHAKYR Assol 2010 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Luisa 2010 F GER SC Korb (GER)
5 N HÖFLACHER Anne 2009 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
6 N SCHAGER Wuxi 2009 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
7 N DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie 2010 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
8 N BRONNER Laura 2010 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
9 N ÜSTÜNER Beyzanur 2010 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
10 N RITTER Katharina 2010 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
11 N HEIDELBERG Lilly 2010 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
12 N WEDEMEYER Lilli 2010 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 N SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin 2010 M GER SC Korb (GER)
3 N SCHÖßLER Fridjof 2010 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
5 N ZGURSKII Kristian 2010 M BUL SV Esslingen (GER)
6 N DANZINGER Jarin 2009 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
7 N VOLLMER Moritz 2009 M GER SC Korb (GER)
8 N BOSCH Nick 2010 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
9 N ROSER Max 2010 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
10 N HOCKE Patrik 2009 M GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)
11 N VOLLMER Felix 2009 M GER SC Korb (GER)
12 N WITZEL Jannis 2010 M GER SC Korb (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
2 N TRUNZER Hannah 2008 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 N DYSHEKOV Laura 2007 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
3 N SCHÖNSTEIN Anna 2008 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
5 N REICHENECKER Nicole 2008 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
6 N SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 F GER SC Korb (GER)
7 N BRONNER Hannah 2008 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AIGUS Henry 2008 M GBR TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
2 N FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N FREY Quentin 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N BARTH Jakob 2008 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
5 N STOEV Nikola 2007 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
6 N ALDINGER Preben 2007 M GER SC Korb (GER)
7 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
8 N NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
9 N BOCHMANN Aaron 2008 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TRAPP Rabea 2006 F GER SC Korb (GER)
2 N LUFT Lilly 2006 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N ZLOTSKI Zoe 2006 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
3 N OBERREßL Jannis 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N KREIM Jeremias 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
6 N DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HABERMANN Ronja 1993 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N BAUER Paul 2003 M GER SC Korb (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2 N KREIKENBOHM Uwe 1964 M GER SC Korb (GER)
3 N SCHWARZ Nick 1999 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
4 N KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 M GRE MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N BAUER Stefan 1972 M GER SC Korb (GER)
6 N MILDE Bernd 1965 M GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)