Back to list

Results

2022 Hellerup Open
DEN Hellerup
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
3 N MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
5 N PEDERSEN Adrian 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
2 N LINDHARDT Olivia 2009 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 F DEN Gribskov FK (DEN)
3 N BITEANU Anca 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
5 N SKJØLSTRUP Ida 2009 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HANSEN Kasper 2009 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N DAHL Frederik Norsj 2009 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)

Epee Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAKAR Koray 2013 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 N BRYLA Robert 2011 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil 2012 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 N CARACCIOLO Leonor 2012 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N HADBERG Lucia 2012 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
6 N HADBERG Diego 2013 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
7 N METUGE Gabrielius 2012 M LTU Taastrup FK (DEN)
8 N HADBERG Claudia 2012 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
9 N PIROS Iris 2016 M DEN
10 N PIROS Elias 2014 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HANSEN Ida Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
2 N RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 F DEN Gribskov FK (DEN)
3 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N LINDHARDT Olivia 2009 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
2 N PEDERSEN Adrian 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
3 N WINTHER Theo 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N HANSEN Kasper 2009 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N NIELSEN Frederik Holger Bøjer 2008 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
0 A OBARI Umamah 2011 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)

Foil Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club