Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 25, 2022 - June 26, 2022

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
2 N KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N NTIVIS Angelos 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 N ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
6 N KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis 2010 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
8 N POLYZOS Georgios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
9 N MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N NESTORAS Andreas 2011 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N GROLLIOS Aristotelis 2011 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
13 N GIALITAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
14 N KALOTHETOS Panagiotis 2011 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 N SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N MASTAKOURIS Charilaos 2010 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
17 N KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
18 N ATHINAIOS Theofanis 2011 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
19 N GOUSIS Christos 2010 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N MPOMPORIS Thomas 2010 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
21 N BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N MOUSAVERES Maximos 2010 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
23 N LYTIS Vasileios 2011 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
24 N ZENI Andriano 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N NTAGKAEV KOSTALAS Alexandros 2011 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N STEFANAKIS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
27 N FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
28 N PAPAGEORGIOU Ioannis 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
29 N PAPAPOLYCHRONIOU Orestis 2012 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
30 N MOKI Sergios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
31 N LYMPERIDIS Efstratios 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
32 N TSOUNIS Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
33 N KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
34 N TSOURLINIS Ioannis 2010 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
35 N ZIMMO Maher 2009 M PLE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
36 N TZAMTZIS Michail 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
37 N MIKROPOULOS Georgios 2010 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
38 N STAMATOPOULOS Fotios 2012 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
39 N ANTONOVITS Marios 2009 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 N BAGLARIDIS Michail 2012 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
40 N MITSAKIS GERODIMOS Gavriil 2010 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
42 N LIAO Ruien Ryan 2010 M CHN A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
43 N GIANNAKIS Michail 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
44 N KATRITZIDAKIS Emmanouil 2010 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
45 N MILIDAKIS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
46 N PITTAS Anthimos Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
47 N SMPONIAS Elious Iason 2010 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias 2010 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
48 N GALANAKIS Panagiotis 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
50 N GKEKAS Stefanos 2012 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
50 N CHRONIS Konstantinos 2011 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
52 N KAPSIOTIS Dimitrios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
53 N PAPADOPOULOS Petros 2012 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
54 N THEOCHAROPOULOS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
55 N ORFANOUDAKIS Georgios 2009 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
56 N AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
57 N 1st round MASTROTHYMIOS Alexandros 2012 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
58 N 1st round CHALKIDIS Angelos 2011 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
59 N 1st round KARANTINOS Tilemachos 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
60 N 1st round PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
61 N 1st round ASLAOURIDIS Miltiadis 2011 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
62 N 1st round CHOUNTALAS Georgios 2011 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
63 N 1st round ARGYRIS Ioannis Angelos 2011 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
64 N 1st round KOUROUMALOS Charalampos 2011 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
65 N 1st round KALPIDIS Filippos 2011 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
66 N 1st round PANAGIOTOU Perseas 2012 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
66 N 1st round MANOUSIDIS Iasonas - Charalampos 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
68 N 1st round LAMPROPOULOS Theodoros 2012 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
69 N 1st round SYMPERAS Emmanouil 2012 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
70 N 1st round KOKKONIS Konstantinos-Stylianos 2012 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
71 N 1st round KOULOURIS GKILMPERT Nikolaos Alexandros 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
0 F 1st round PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 F 1st round KYRIAKOU Georgios 2012 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
0 F 1st round TRIANTAFYLLOS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
2 N KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N GALEA Maria 2009 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
5 N GLYKI Angeliki 2011 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 N SIOULA Olga Agapi 2009 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
7 N LYGOURA Olympia-Christina 2009 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
8 N PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
10 N STREZOU Natalia 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 N CHAROPOULOU Evangelia 2010 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N ZIKA Ourania 2010 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
14 N CHATZI Iro 2012 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
15 N CHUHUNOVA Aliesia 2010 F UKR ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
16 N GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni 2010 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 N PYLIOU Lydia 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
18 N GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora 2011 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N PERIFANOU Maria Eleni 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
20 N MAGALIOU Despina 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
21 N LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 N DOXA Stavroula 2012 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
23 N NTOUSAKΙ Chara 2009 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
24 N KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 N NIKOLOPOULOU Vasiliki Kyriaki 2010 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
27 N ROUMPI Emmanouela 2011 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
28 N SUN Anxin 2009 F CHN A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
29 N DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki 2009 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N GIAGKIOZI Markella 2010 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
31 N BOGDANI Ioli Eftychia 2011 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
32 N ZIKA Aimilia 2012 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
33 N LADOUKAKI Emmanouela 2011 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 N PAPAGEORGIOU Ilektra 2010 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
35 N MITSOU Konstantina 2011 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
36 N FYTATZI Lydia 2011 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
37 N GALANAKI Marina 2012 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
38 N CHAROKOPOU Eftychia 2011 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
39 N KALTSI Anastasia 2012 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
40 N LYMPERIDOU Evdokia Margarita 2011 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
41 N NIKOLETOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
42 N GIANNAKIDOU Angeliki 2011 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
43 N NOTARA Konstantina Eirini 2012 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
44 N PETRAKI Artemis 2011 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
45 N ARMITSIOTI Marina-Maria-Rafaela 2010 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round GAZEPIDI Nikoleta-Christina 2011 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
47 N 1st round PAPAVASILEIOU Anastasia 2012 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round LIVANOU Victoria Carolina 2011 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
49 N 1st round TSAOUSI Semeli 2011 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
50 N 1st round DERMATI Eleni 2012 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round GALEA Kyriaki Smaragda 2011 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
52 N 1st round ARAMPATZI Rafaela 2011 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round KATERGIANNAKI Maria 2011 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
54 N 1st round LIAPI Virginia 2011 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
55 N 1st round MANALI Evangelia Dimitra 2011 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
56 N 1st round KOUMPIOU Petroula 2011 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
57 N 1st round PALIOGEORGOU Alexandra 2012 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 A 1st round KOTROGIANNI Eleni Panagiota 2011 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 A 1st round CHATZIVASILEIOU Eleni Maria 2010 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)

Sabre Men's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
1 KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
1 KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
1 KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
1 POLYZOS Georgios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 N APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 NTIVIS Angelos 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 NESTORAS Andreas 2011 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 THEOCHAROPOULOS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis 2010 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
4 N A.A. IOANNINON       GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
4 ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
4 LYTIS Vasileios 2011 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
4 TSOUNIS Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
5 N THISEAS IRAKLIOU       GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
5 GKEKAS Stefanos 2012 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
5 GIALITAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
5 STEFANAKIS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
5 PAPAGEORGIOU Ioannis 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
6 N A.O.X. CHALKIDAS       GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
6 ATHINAIOS Theofanis 2011 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
6 KAPSIOTIS Dimitrios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
6 MOKI Sergios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
6 MPOMPORIS Thomas 2010 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
7 N A.O.ASPIDA       GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
7 LIAO Ruien Ryan 2010 M CHN A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
7 ZIMMO Maher 2009 M PLE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
7 LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
7 CHRONIS Nikolaos 1981 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N ARIS THESSALONIKIS       GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
8 AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
8 GROLLIOS Aristotelis 2011 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
8 TSOURLINIS Ioannis 2010 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
8 MIKROPOULOS Georgios 2010 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 N OLYMPIACOS       GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
9 MASTAKOURIS Charilaos 2010 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
9 KOKKONIS Konstantinos-Stylianos 2012 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
9 PANAGIOTOU Perseas 2012 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
9 STAMATOPOULOS Fotios 2012 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
10 N A.O.PERSEAS       GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
10 THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias 2010 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
10 GALANAKIS Panagiotis 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
10 KARANTINOS Tilemachos 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
10 TZAMTZIS Michail 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
11 N E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 KOUROUMALOS Charalampos 2011 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 ASLAOURIDIS Miltiadis 2011 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
12 N VICTORIA ATHENS       GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
12 ANTONOVITS Marios 2009 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
12 CHOUNTALAS Georgios 2011 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
12 ORFANOUDAKIS Georgios 2009 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)

Sabre Women's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OLYMPIACOS       GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
1 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
1 ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
1 TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
1 PYLIOU Lydia 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
2 N ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 GLYKI Angeliki 2011 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 N ARIS THESSALONIKIS       GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 CHUHUNOVA Aliesia 2010 F UKR ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 GIAGKIOZI Markella 2010 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 LYGOURA Olympia-Christina 2009 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
4 N APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora 2011 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni 2010 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 CHAROPOULOU Evangelia 2010 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N A.A. IOANNINON       GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
5 SIOULA Olga Agapi 2009 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
5 CHATZI Iro 2012 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
5 KALTSI Anastasia 2012 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
6 N A.O.X. CHALKIDAS       GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
6 PERIFANOU Maria Eleni 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
6 CHAROKOPOU Eftychia 2011 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
6 EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
6 LOLI Nikoletta 2011 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
7 N AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS       GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
7 ZIKA Ourania 2010 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
7 PETRAKI Artemis 2011 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
7 ZIKA Aimilia 2012 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
7 BOGDANI Ioli Eftychia 2011 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
8 N A.O.PERSEAS       GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
8 GALANAKI Marina 2012 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
8 GALEA Kyriaki Smaragda 2011 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
8 ARMITSIOTI Marina-Maria-Rafaela 2010 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
8 GALEA Maria 2009 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)