Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
GER Heidelberg
June 4, 2022 - June 6, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
1 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N      
2 N      
2 KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER
2 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
2 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N      
3 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
3 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 HUSEMANN Pauline 2000 F GER
3 SÜNNEMANN Josefin 1997 F GER
3 N      
3 GALLÈ Leonie 1992 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
5 SCHÜLE Hannah 1900 F GER
5 SCHIELE Clara 1900 F GER
5 N      
5 KRÄKER Charlotte 2000 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
5 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
6 N      
6 RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER
6 STEPHAN Maren Zoe 2000 F GER
7 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
7 N      
7 SCHRANK Suvi 1900 F GER
7 MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
7 SCHOLZ Katharina 1993 F GER
8 POHL Clara 1997 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
8 N      
8 LE CLAIRE Florence 1993 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
8 POHL Katharina 1994 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
9 BEHRENS Paula 1998 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
9 LÜRSSEN Paula 2000 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
9 RECKFORT Johanna 1997 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
9 N      

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 N      
2 N      
2 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 FOERGES Dominik 1991 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
2 AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
3 N      
3 N      
3 LIEBERMANN Lukas 1997 M GER
3 PERIC Petar 1996 M GER
3 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 ECKL Timon 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
3 COMMANDEUR Leonard 1992 M GER
5 WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 N      
6 N      
6 GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
6 GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
6 EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
6 GROTE Lukas 1997 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
7 N      
7 WILFERT Malte 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 MÜLLER Frank 1990 M GER
7 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
8 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
8 WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
8 BENDER Simon 1998 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
8 N      
9 N      
9 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 SCHÄTZ Benedikt 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
10 N      
10 KALSI Harmanjot Singh 1900 M GER
10 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 WINTER Dennis 1900 M GER
11 MÜLLER Fabian 1993 M GER
11 GHANEM Mohammed 1900 M GER
11 N      
11 WACHTMEISTER Louis 1900 M GER
12 N      
12 SEMAR Michel 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
12 BUDJAN Peter 1997 M GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim (GER)
12 RUPP Alexander 1978 M GER
13 MARINESCU Stefan 1900 M GER
13 SIEBLER Leonard 1998 M GER SSC Hellas Wuppertal (GER)
13 TENHUENDFELD Lars 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
13 N      
14 FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
14 HÖEG Lasse Magnus Arbo 2001 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
14 MARWEG Timon 2000 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
14 N      
14 MEYER Lars 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
15 KAUF Lukas 1900 M GER
15 SCHELP Niklas 1900 M GER
15 HAUK Bernhard 1900 M GER
15 N      

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
1 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 N      
2 N      
2 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N      
3 KREUZAHLER Rosa 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
3 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
3 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER
3 ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 SIYUM Denise 2000 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N      
5 N      
5 RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER
5 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER
6 N      
6 FELDMANN Clara 1900 F GER
6 MUSIOLIK Caroline 1900 F GER
6 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 BURATTI Bianca 1900 F GER
7 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 N      
7 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 MICHALLEK Felicia 1999 F GER
8 N      
8 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
8 GALLÈ Leonie 1992 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
8 KINDEL Sabine 1900 F GER
8 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 RECKFORT Johanna 1997 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
9 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
9 LÜRSSEN Paula 2000 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
9 N      
9 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
10 N      
10 MANZOTTI Alice Hanae Rose 1900 F GER
10 ODSTRCILOVA Klara 1900 F GER
10 LOGES Katrin 1900 F GER
11 ROSIEN Cara 1900 F GER
11 KÖCHLING Johanna 1900 F GER
11 FRITSCHI Marie 1900 F GER
11 KÖCHLING Luzia 1900 F GER
11 N      

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 RENNER Benjamin 1997 M GER
1 N      
2 N      
2 RISCHEWSKI Jon 1900 M GER
2 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N      
3 N      
3 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 REINING Riccardo 2003 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 BENDER Simon 1998 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
5 MEINHARDT Patrick 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
5 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
5 N      
6 N      
6 MEDVEDEV Ivan 2003 M RUS
6 ROSENBERGER Johannes 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 KOVACS Miklos Marton 1995 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
6 FRANKENHAUSER Max 1998 M GER
7 N      
7 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 FOERGES Dominik 1991 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
8 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 PERIC Petar 1996 M GER
8 N      
9 N      
9 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
9 LIEBERMANN Lukas 1997 M GER
9 SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
10 N      
10 VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
10 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
11 WINTER Dennis 1900 M GER
11 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
11 SCHWEICHER Nikolai 2002 M GER
11 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 N      
12 BRUCKER Nils 1988 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
12 BAHR Tobias Thorsten 1995 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 N      
12 FINK Marius 1993 M GER
13 N      
13 HERMSEN Leander 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
13 DRESCHER Peer 2001 M GER MTV Gifhorn (GER)
13 SAMPEI Tsuyoshi 1900 M JPN
13 ECKWERT Nico 2000 M GER
14 KRÄCKMANN David 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 DREW Christopher 1900 M GER
14 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 N      
14 JAKOBY Simon 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
15 N      
15 BRASZUS Jonas 1993 M GER
15 KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 RITZ Felix 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 BEKERIS Edgars 2000 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
16 N      
16 KITAMURA Tokai 1999 M JPN
16 LUTZ Philipp 1980 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
17 SCHÄTZ Benedikt 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
17 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
17 DURCHHOLZ Tobias 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
17 N      
18 MÜLLER Frank 1990 M GER
18 HUNDSDÖRFER Jan 1900 M GER
18 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
18 N      
19 DE MUINCK KEIZER Willem 1995 M NED
19 N      
19 BRINKMANN Ben-Maurice 1997 M GER
19 CLIMACO Paolo 1900 M GER
20 N      
20 MEYER Lars 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
20 FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
20 ECKL Timon 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
20 MARWEG Timon 2000 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
21 N      
21 BREUNING Cedric 1900 M GER
21 WUNDERLICH Marc 1994 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
21 GURKE Sebastian 1991 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 SIEBLER Leonard 1998 M GER SSC Hellas Wuppertal (GER)
22 RUPP Alexander 1978 M GER
22 RICHTER Moritz Ferdinand 1994 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
22 MARINESCU Stefan 1900 M GER
22 N      
23 SCHELP Niklas 1900 M GER
23 WIENEKE Simon 1995 M GER
23 MEHLS Benedikt 1900 M GER
23 N      

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
1 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
1 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
1 N      
2 N      
2 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 YAM Lok Sze 1900 F GER
2 TAN Valerie 1900 F USA
2 KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 HUSEMANN Pauline 2000 F GER
3 BÜCHNER Magdalene 2000 F GER
3 KLIMT Nora 1900 F GER
3 RENTZSCH Rebecca 1900 F GER
3 N      

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
1 CAMUS Carl David 1994 M GER Herner TC (GER)
1 KARL Julian 1997 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
1 WEIßE Daniel 1998 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
1 N      
2 N      
2 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
3 N      
3 N      
3 COMMANDEUR Leonard 1992 M GER
3 WEBER Florian 1900 M GER
3 KRÜSS Thore 1996 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
3 JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER
3 PLEITHNER Moritz 1999 M GER
3 WILFERT Malte 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
5 GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
5 EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
5 LIU Sihao 1992 M CHN Freiburger TS (GER)
5 SCHWÖRBEL Anselm 1999 M GER
5 N      
6 BRÖKERS Yannik 1900 M GER
6 SCHOPPENHAUER Niclas Levin 1998 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
6 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
6 WIEMKER Joshua 2003 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
6 N