Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
GER Heidelberg
June 4, 2022 - June 6, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 N WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
6 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
9 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
11 N LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER
12 N ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
13 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
15 N STEPHAN Maren Zoe 2000 F GER
16 N BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER
17 N SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
18 N BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
19 N RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
20 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
21 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
22 N KUO En-Chia 1900 F GER
23 N RECKFORT Johanna 1997 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
24 N GROBER Charlotte 1900 F GER
25 A KRÄKER Charlotte 2000 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
26 N LE CLAIRE Florence 1993 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
27 N SÜNNEMANN Josefin 1997 F GER
28 N POHL Katharina 1994 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
29 N BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
30 N LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
31 N MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
32 N SCHIELE Clara 1900 F GER
33 N BEHRENS Paula 1998 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
34 N POHL Clara 1997 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
35 N LÜRSSEN Paula 2000 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
36 N SCHOLZ Katharina 1993 F GER
37 N SCHRANK Suvi 1900 F GER
38 N SCHÜLE Hannah 1900 F GER

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KITAMURA Tokai 1999 M JPN
2 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
5 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 N WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
10 N SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
12 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
13 N HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
14 N WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
15 N KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
16 N AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
17 N GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
18 N JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
19 N SHAMSTABRIZI Shahabeddin 1997 M IRI Kölner FK (GER)
20 N GROTE Lukas 1997 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
21 N VALENTIN Thibaut 1996 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
22 N FOERGES Dominik 1991 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
23 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
24 N BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
25 N KARL Julian 1997 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
26 N VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
27 N GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
28 N RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
29 N SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
30 N DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
31 N POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
32 N MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
33 N THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
34 N EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
35 N SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
36 N BEKERIS Edgars 2000 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
37 N BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
38 N FAYAD Sam 1998 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
39 N BENDER Simon 1998 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
40 N DURCHHOLZ Tobias 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
41 N RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 N ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
43 N KALSI Harmanjot Singh 1900 M GER
44 N SEMAR Michel 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
45 N MÜLLER Fabian 1993 M GER
46 N BREIT Sebastian 1997 M GER
47 N ECKL Timon 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
48 N RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
49 N OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
50 N EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
51 N BUDJAN Peter 1997 M GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim (GER)
52 N MEYER Lars 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
53 N SCHÄTZ Benedikt 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
54 N WACHTMEISTER Louis 1900 M GER
55 N MARWEG Timon 2000 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
56 N GHANEM Mohammed 1900 M GER
57 N USHEROV Igor 1973 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
58 N RALL Adrian 1997 M GER TV Amberg (GER)
59 N WINTER Dennis 1900 M GER
60 N SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
61 N COMMANDEUR Leonard 1992 M GER
62 N TENHUENDFELD Lars 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
63 N MÜLLER Frank 1990 M GER
64 N GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
65 N MARINESCU Stefan 1900 M GER
66 N SCHELP Niklas 1900 M GER
67 N SANDVOSS Leon 1900 M GER
68 N FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
69 N RUPP Alexander 1978 M GER
70 N HÖEG Lasse Magnus Arbo 2001 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
71 N HAUK Bernhard 1900 M GER

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
6 N PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER
8 N MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
9 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
11 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
12 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 N HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
14 N KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
15 N HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
16 N ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
17 N HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
18 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
20 N ODSTRCILOVA Klara 1900 F GER
21 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
22 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
24 N BOHNE Annika 1998 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
25 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
26 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
27 N MUSIOLIK Caroline 1900 F GER
28 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
29 N LINGEL Laura 1999 F GER
30 N DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
31 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
32 N WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER
33 N WERNER Kathrin 1900 F GER
34 N ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
35 N MANZOTTI Alice Hanae Rose 1900 F GER
36 N BURATTI Bianca 1900 F GER
37 N SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER
38 N LÜTH Marie 1996 F GER USC München (GER)
39 N SIYUM Denise 2000 F GER MTV München (GER)
40 N KINDEL Sabine 1900 F GER
41 N RATH Eva Charlotte Maria 1999 F GER GSV Porz (GER)
42 N FELDMANN Clara 1900 F GER
43 N LOGES Katrin 1900 F GER
44 N ROWLANDS Shiprah 1998 F GER FG Tübingen (GER)
45 N BORGER Elja 1900 F GER
A 1st round JAGUSCH Jana Lou 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 A WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N REINING Riccardo 2003 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
12 N ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
13 N RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
14 N CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 N GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
16 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 N MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
19 N BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 N THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
21 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
22 N GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
23 N RITZ Felix 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 N KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 N ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 N FRANKENHAUSER Max 1998 M GER
28 N BRUCKER Nils 1988 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
29 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
30 N SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
31 N KOVACS Miklos Marton 1995 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
32 N HERMSEN Leander 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
33 N LEISER Rico 1992 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
34 N PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
35 N FAYAD Sam 1998 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
36 N RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
37 N MÁRTA Levente 1996 M HUN USC München (GER)
38 N WINDUS Erik 1993 M GER SV Halle (GER)
39 N ROSENBERGER Johannes 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
40 N WIENEKE Simon 1995 M GER
41 N MÜLLER Frank 1990 M GER
42 N DRESCHER Peer 2001 M GER MTV Gifhorn (GER)
43 N MARTELLY Jeoffrey 2001 M FRA
44 N GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
45 N MEINHARDT Patrick 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
46 N PERIC Petar 1996 M GER
47 N CLIMACO Paolo 1900 M GER
48 N ACKERMANN Richard 2004 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
49 N KRÄCKMANN David 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
50 N ERAMI Parham 2001 M GER
51 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
52 N FINK Marius 1993 M GER
53 N SCHENKE Marco 2000 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
54 N GURKE Sebastian 1991 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
55 N SIEBLER Leonard 1998 M GER SSC Hellas Wuppertal (GER)
56 N LIENSHÖFT Jan 1997 M GER SV Halle (GER)
57 N VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
58 N SCHWEICHER Nikolai 2002 M GER
59 N SAMPEI Tsuyoshi 1900 M JPN
60 N BAHR Tobias Thorsten 1995 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
61 N VON DER GÖNNA Konrad 1900 M GER
62 N MEDVEDEV Ivan 2003 M RUS
63 N MEYER Lars 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
64 N ECKL Timon 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
65 N SEMAR Michel 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
66 N SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik 1991 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
67 N LESSMANN Constantin 1999 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
68 N OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
69 N WICHMANN Daniel 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
70 N RICHTER Moritz Ferdinand 1994 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
71 N DE MUINCK KEIZER Willem 1995 M NED
72 N RALL Adrian 1997 M GER TV Amberg (GER)
73 N ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
74 N DURCHHOLZ Tobias 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
75 N LIEBERMANN Lukas 1997 M GER
76 N BENDER Simon 1998 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
77 N PUSCH Florian 1997 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
78 N RENNER Benjamin 1997 M GER
79 N ECKWERT Nico 2000 M GER
80 N BEKERIS Edgars 2000 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
81 N LIEHMANN Simon 1998 M GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
82 N WINTER Dennis 1900 M GER
83 N DREW Christopher 1900 M GER
84 N RISCHEWSKI Jon 1900 M GER
85 N MARTIN Etienne 1998 M GER
86 N BRINKMANN Ben-Maurice 1997 M GER
87 N RUPP Alexander 1978 M GER
88 N WUNDERLICH Marc 1994 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
89 N BRASZUS Jonas 1993 M GER
90 N FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
91 N HUNDSDÖRFER Jan 1900 M GER
92 N LEWANDROWSKI Jonas 2001 M GER
93 N MARWEG Timon 2000 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
94 N BENDA Stefan 1971 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
95 N LUTZ Philipp 1980 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
96 N BREUNING Cedric 1900 M GER
97 N SANDVOSS Leon 1900 M GER
98 N SCHELP Niklas 1900 M GER

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
3 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
5 N KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
6 N BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 N TAN Valerie 1900 F USA
8 N SCHURR Nora Katharina 1992 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
9 N BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
10 N YAM Lok Sze 1900 F GER
11 N KRÄKER Charlotte 2000 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
3 N EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
3 N SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
5 N BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 N WEIßE Daniel 1998 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
8 N KRÜSS Thore 1996 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
9 N PLEITHNER Moritz 1999 M GER
10 N BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER
11 N SCHOPPENHAUER Niclas Levin 1998 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
12 N KARL Julian 1997 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
13 N COMMANDEUR Leonard 1992 M GER
14 N KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
15 N LIU Sihao 1992 M CHN Freiburger TS (GER)
16 N BRÖKERS Yannik 1900 M GER
17 N WACHTMEISTER Louis 1900 M GER
18 N REGALADO Max 1900 M GER
19 N WEBER Florian 1900 M GER
20 N SCHWÖRBEL Anselm 1999 M GER
21 N LEHMANN Johannes 1900 M GER
A 1st round WIEMKER Joshua 2003 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)