Back to list

Results

16. Schwert des Räuber Klemens 2022
GER Pritzwalk
May 22, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N BUDICH Sabine 1961 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ELSNER Kerstin 1963 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
2 N SEIDEL Sylvia 1969 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N WEINRICH Anne 1974 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 N PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
4 N STÜVE Sabrina 1982 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÜLLER Anna-Renate 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 N SCHECK Melanie 1993 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N ROSENDAHL Zora 1991 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
0 A KRAMER Julia 1993 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARTIN Gerhard 1956 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
2 N BECKER Detlef 1959 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 N BAHLCKE Sven 1962 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N KNÖLL Andreas 1970 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N HELLMICH Uwe 1963 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEGLER Wolfram 1973 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOOSCH Janek 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
2 N UNGUREIT Luca 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
0 A SEUFERT Julian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
2 N BURMEISTER Andreas 1993 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N DITTRICH Norbert 1983 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
4 N NAGEL Stefan 2000 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
5 N BRAUN Denny 1987 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
6 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
7 N ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
8 N KRAUTER Maximilian 2000 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)