Back to list

Results

2022 Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
GER Ingolstadt
March 5, 2022 - March 6, 2022

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 N STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
5 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 N KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 N SZAMOSI Balint 1986 M HUN FC Regensburg (GER)
9 N GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 N AICHINGER James 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
11 N DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
12 N MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
14 N MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
15 N MELITA Andrej 1978 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
16 N PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
17 N ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
18 N PFEIFFER Burkard 1968 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
19 N MANTZEL Dieter 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
20 N RUCK Günther 1960 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
21 N 1st round STOFFL Frank 1964 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
22 N 1st round MIßFELDT Uwe 1960 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
23 N 1st round PROAÑO Christian 1980 M ECU TSG Bamberg (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 N ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
5 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
6 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
7 N MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
8 N WINKLER Lea 2000 F GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
9 N BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
10 N BOHNE Annika 1998 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
11 N RIEDEL Jennifer 2000 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
12 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
13 N WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof (GER)
14 N HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
15 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N ZURITA Maria Pia 1984 F ARG FC Regensburg (GER)
17 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 N KINAST Frederike 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
19 N LÜTH Marie 1996 F GER USC München (GER)
20 N HOFFMANN Sara 2004 F GER MTV München (GER)
21 N STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
22 N HEINLE Veronika 2002 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
23 N VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
24 N GÜNTHER Charlotte 1999 F GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
25 N 1st round KROLAK Lea 2002 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
26 N 1st round NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
27 N 1st round SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N VAN GILST Sebastiaan 1998 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
3 N BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 N KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
5 N ROBERT Jan 1970 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 N BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München (GER)
8 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
9 N PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
10 N FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 N ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
12 N WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
13 N LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
14 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
15 N STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
16 N GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
17 N RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
18 N LUO Zhenghe 1989 M CHN MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
19 N GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München (GER)
20 N OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
21 N HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
22 N MENARD Cyril 1993 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
23 N MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
24 N KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
25 N MÁRTA Levente 1996 M HUN USC München (GER)
26 N ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian 1996 M GER [i] OSC München (GER)
27 N LOPEZ Rene 1995 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
28 F ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
29 N LUBIN Mark 2005 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
30 N SWADZBA Thaddäus 1987 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
31 N LACZAY Ingmar 1980 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
32 N WALDMÜLLER Leonhard 1991 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
33 N 1st round MARTIN Armin 1967 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
34 N 1st round INGALA Luciano 1945 M ITA Sportfechten Laim (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
6 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
7 N MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
8 N BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
9 N POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
10 N SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
11 N WINKLER Lea 2000 F GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
12 N SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
13 N STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
14 N KÖLL Teresa 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
15 N BURKHANOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS Sportfechten Laim (GER)
16 N BYRNE Tatjana 1965 F IRL Fechtclub München (GER)
17 N 1st round KASPER Lydia 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
18 N 1st round BAKOS Julia 1978 F HUN Fechtclub München (GER)
19 N 1st round HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)