Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TSANG Amelie | 2006 | F | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan | 2002 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | SILK Georgia | 2002 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BEARDMORE Kate | 1997 | F | GBR | Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | THOMPSON Holly | 2002 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
6 | N | MCDERMOTT Chiara | 1994 | F | GBR | Crawley Sword Club (GBR) | ||
7 | N | KWA Katherine | 1993 | F | AUS | |||
8 | N | GAVRILENKO Tamara | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
9 | N | PISANO Alessandra | 1998 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | BEARDMORE Emily | 2002 | F | GBR | Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | MOND Amanda | 2002 | F | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
12 | N | KWOK Rachel | 1989 | F | GBR | Academy (GBR) | ||
13 | N | NERMOND Oriane | 1996 | F | FRA | ORCET ES (FRA) | ||
14 | N | ROBINSON Sophie | 1992 | F | GBR | Wellington Swords (GBR) | ||
15 | N | GOODCHILD Emily | 1986 | F | GBR | |||
16 | N | LANZA Marianna | 1993 | F | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
17 | N | ZHANG Jessica | 1995 | F | GBR | |||
18 | N | FIELDING Hannah | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
19 | N | FRASER Elizabeth | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
20 | N | HAIRE Georgia | 1991 | F | GBR | |||
21 | N | THOULESS Helen | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
22 | N | WARD Amelia | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
23 | N | CRAIG Rhiannon | 2004 | F | GBR | Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR) | ||
24 | N | CULKIN Nathalie | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
25 | N | SHAW Rachel | 1999 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
26 | N | PANDE Avni | 1998 | F | GBR | Hymers (GBR) | ||
27 | N | TAYLOR Lucy | 1997 | F | IRL | Mid Down (GBR) | ||
28 | N | CSERNY Erika | 1976 | F | GBR | |||
29 | N | HUNTER Viktoria | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
30 | N | HOLLAND Eva | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
31 | N | BILLING Addison | 1994 | F | GBR | |||
32 | N | GILMOUR Catriona | 1999 | F | GBR | |||
33 | N | LAW Zoe | 1991 | F | GBR | |||
34 | N | THOMAS Marion | 1966 | F | GBR | |||
35 | N | LONGO Sarah | 1900 | F | IRL | |||
36 | N | TOWNSEND Dawn | 1963 | F | GBR | Sway FC (GBR) | ||
37 | N | DI BELLA Laura | 1985 | F | ITA |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MINOTT Kamal | 1997 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
2 | N | BIRD Harry | 1998 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
3 | N | DONAGHUE Joe | 2003 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | JOLLEY Isaac | 2000 | M | GBR | Chichester Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | PEGGS Benjamin | 1990 | M | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
6 | N | OSTACCHINI Glen | 1993 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | GUENNOU Louis | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | LIM Alex | 1986 | M | CAN | |||
9 | N | MONNET Sebastian | 1999 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
10 | N | MASCIOLI Alberto | 2003 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | JONES Alexander | 1999 | M | GBR | Salle Kiss Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
12 | N | LAUGA William | 2005 | M | GBR | Cambridge Sword (GBR) | ||
13 | N | YOUNGBLOOD Henry | 1995 | M | GBR | ST GERMAIN E (FRA) | ||
14 | N | JURAS Danielius | 2006 | M | LTU | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
15 | N | RHYS POLLITT Rafael | 2003 | M | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
16 | N | CULKIN Alexander | 2004 | M | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
17 | N | LENNON Christopher | 1991 | M | GBR | |||
18 | N | HURST Jake | 2002 | M | GBR | LE VESINET (FRA) | ||
19 | N | PRINCE Thomas | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
20 | N | PERRIN Camille | 1993 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
21 | N | RICHARDS Thomas | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
22 | N | ROSSI Lorenzo | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
23 | N | DEVITT Ronnie | 1997 | M | GBR | Cyrano Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
24 | N | DEAMER Euan | 1998 | M | GBR | Crawley Sword Club (GBR) | ||
25 | N | STRANGE Oliver | 2003 | M | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
26 | N | DI FRANCESCO Hugo | 1996 | M | GBR | Academy (GBR) | ||
27 | N | STILLMAN Patrick | 1997 | M | GBR | |||
28 | N | JONES Maxwell | 2004 | M | GBR | Cobham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
29 | N | PORTER Kyran | 2004 | M | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
30 | N | PRICE William | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
31 | N | ABIDOGUN Kola | 1966 | M | GBR | |||
32 | N | CAMPBELL YATES Indio | 2005 | M | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
33 | N | MOLLARD Christopher | 1990 | M | GBR | |||
34 | N | AUSTIN Kiron | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
35 | N | CAMPION Ed | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
36 | N | DEMPSEY Patrick | 1961 | M | IRL | |||
37 | N | BECK Alex | 1997 | M | GBR | |||
38 | N | BILLING Matthew | 1989 | M | GBR | |||
39 | N | ADELEKE Keir | 2003 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
40 | N | MITTELHOLZER Jarred | 1991 | M | GBR | |||
41 | N | THOMAS Ivor | 1977 | M | GBR | |||
42 | N | ALDERMAN Shaun Rogers | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
42 | N | SMITH Alfie | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
44 | N | BARATA Frederico | 1988 | M | POR | SHIP (POR) | ||
45 | N | CHENG Freddie | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
46 | N | RANCE Joseph | 2003 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | ||
47 | N | PICTON TULLY Harri | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
48 | N | GAJADHARSINGH Gerry | 1963 | M | IRL | |||
49 | N | JAMES Thomas | 2003 | M | GBR | Invicta FC (GBR) | ||
50 | N | NAULLS Michael | 1984 | M | GBR | |||
51 | N | HOLLAND David | 1966 | M | GBR | |||
52 | N | FIELDING Iain | 1979 | M | GBR | |||
53 | N | MORT Nicholas | 1972 | M | GBR | |||
53 | N | CARR Ben | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
55 | N | WATSON Alec | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
56 | N | MONNET Dominic | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
57 | N | ARCHER Mihkel | 2006 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
58 | N | CREES Ashley | 2008 | M | GBR | |||
59 | N | SMEATON Carl | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
60 | N | TAKLE Douglas | 2004 | M | GBR | St.Georges Weybridge (GBR) | ||
61 | N | ANDREWS Ben | 1988 | M | GBR | |||
62 | N | UDVARDI Peter | 1998 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
63 | N | OSSYRA Matthias | 1986 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
64 | N | YEUNG Adrian | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
65 | N | PAGE Darren | 1976 | M | GBR | |||
66 | N | TUSHINGHAM Samuel | 1997 | M | GBR | Swindon Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
67 | N | SUTTON Mark | 1985 | M | GBR | |||
68 | N | BROOKS SCODELLARO Max | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
69 | N | LOWEN Paul-Anthony | 1952 | M | GBR | |||
70 | N | KEOGH George | 2006 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
71 | N | HALEY Stephen | 1964 | M | GBR | |||
72 | N | MYATT Rory | 2004 | M | GBR | Colchester District Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
73 | N | JOHNSON Richard | 1987 | M | ITA | |||
74 | N | ALISON Ben | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
75 | N | CAUSTON Brian | 1945 | M | GBR | |||
76 | N | SEALE Alexander | 1993 | M | GBR | |||
77 | N | KEW Tea | 1990 | M | GBR | |||
78 | N | HOLDEN Sam | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
79 | N | MORRIS Jake | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
80 | N | JONES Kenny | 1959 | M | GBR | |||
81 | N | LOCKE Thomas | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
82 | N | BETTERTON Nigel | 1961 | M | GBR | |||
82 | N | FORMOSA Geof | 1973 | M | MLT | |||
84 | N | WHITE Orlando Augustus | 2008 | M | GBR | |||
85 | N | WHELAN Jim | 1959 | M | GBR | |||
86 | N | BOWEN Alexander | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
87 | N | IRVINE Jamie | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
87 | N | WILSON Brian | 1945 | M | GBR | |||
89 | N | LARA KASILAG Ralph Rede | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
90 | N | DENNE Carl | 1973 | M | GBR |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
2 | N | GUNDRY Jessica | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | CAVALLO Francesca Romana | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | WILLETT Lulu | 2002 | F | GBR | Bexley Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | SOUTHERN Emily | 1994 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | COUNTER Zoe | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
7 | N | STEINER Christine | 1979 | F | GBR | |||
8 | N | LITTLE Katie | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
9 | N | HENSON Julie | 1987 | F | GBR | Norfolk Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
10 | N | ONIYE Margarette | 1966 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | STANLEY Rebecca | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
12 | N | COOPER Clementine | 1999 | F | GBR | |||
13 | N | TOWNSEND Katherine | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
14 | N | HILLS Anna | 1995 | F | GBR | |||
15 | N | SMETS Nathalie | 1978 | F | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
16 | N | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 1980 | F | GBR | |||
17 | N | THOULESS Helen | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
18 | N | SIMMONDS Constance | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
19 | N | RODRIGUEZ CARO Helena | 1992 | F | ESP | |||
20 | N | SCHERMANN Pamela | 1983 | F | GBR | London Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
21 | N | BOWLEY Della | 1963 | F | GBR | |||
22 | N | REDDING Megan | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
23 | N | MASON Mariette | 1957 | F | GBR | |||
24 | N | DU Juan | 1980 | F | GBR | |||
25 | N | PEDRASZEWSKA Aleksandra | 1994 | F | GBR | |||
26 | N | CLARKE Heather | 1977 | F | GBR | |||
27 | N | BERNDT DE LA O Steffi | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
28 | N | EASTER Helen | 1957 | F | GBR | |||
29 | N | TAYLOR Hannah | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
30 | N | BOTHWELL Philippa | 1995 | F | GBR | |||
31 | N | WARDELL Molly | 2002 | F | GBR | |||
32 | N | COUTTS Natalie | 1976 | F | RSA | UKZN Durban (RSA) | ||
33 | N | DEPREZ Barbara | 1971 | F | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
34 | N | CARTON Jolien | 1991 | F | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | EAST William | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | STURGEON William | 1994 | M | GBR | Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed (GBR) | ||
3 | N | NICHOLLS Taran | 1989 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | KURZ JORDAN Max | 1998 | M | URU | |||
5 | N | DE SWARTE-DANKO Lionel | 1995 | M | GBR | SEICHAMPS (FRA) | ||
6 | N | AVIS Anthony | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | ALI Idiris | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | JACKSON Nicholas | 1991 | M | GBR | |||
9 | N | DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre | 2002 | M | FRA | |||
10 | N | CARR David | 1997 | M | GBR | |||
11 | N | GUNPUT Satya | 1991 | M | MRI | Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR) | ||
12 | N | MITCHELL Sam | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
13 | N | CALATAYUD Peter | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
14 | N | PINK Simon | 1964 | M | GBR | |||
15 | N | THOMAS Neale | 1961 | M | GBR | |||
16 | N | RUSSELL Finn | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
17 | N | TITMUSS Max | 1990 | M | GBR | BRUAY USO (FRA) | ||
18 | N | TREBY Kynan | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
19 | N | LEE Seb | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
20 | N | MILNE Darran | 1985 | M | GBR | |||
21 | N | PAOLASINI Lorenzo | 1979 | M | GBR | |||
22 | N | DE BURGH Etienne | 1967 | M | GBR | London Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
23 | N | DAVID Matthew James | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
24 | N | BARLOW Oliver | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
25 | N | SMITH Hugo | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
26 | N | CRISAFULLI Edoardo | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
27 | N | MILLER Will | 1961 | M | GBR | Eastbourne Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
28 | N | BUZWELL Timothy | 1973 | M | GBR | |||
29 | N | BAKER Jeremy | 1965 | M | GBR | |||
30 | N | BEADLE Peter | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
31 | N | REZNIKOVICH Leonid | 1968 | M | MLT | Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
32 | N | KACINSKAS Dominykas | 1982 | M | GBR | |||
33 | N | RICHARDS Huw | 1990 | M | GBR | Gwent Sword Club (GBR) | ||
34 | N | MUNN Stephan | 1962 | M | IRL | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
35 | N | BELOT Antoine | 1999 | M | GBR | Escrime Academy (GBR) | ||
36 | N | STEINER Adam | 1971 | M | GBR | |||
36 | N | FLEMING-FIDO James | 1962 | M | GBR | |||
38 | N | FAZAKERLEY Henry | 1992 | M | GBR | |||
39 | N | BAKER John | 1976 | M | GBR | |||
40 | N | DANTHANARAYANA Liam | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
41 | N | NEALE James | 1989 | M | GBR | |||
42 | N | FAZZARI Cristian | 1980 | M | ITA | |||
43 | N | SEALE Alexander | 1993 | M | GBR | |||
44 | N | STANBURY Max | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
45 | N | PATTEN William | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
46 | N | GRAHAM Benedict | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
47 | N | GREGORY Paul Jonathan | 1968 | M | GBR | Sarnia Sword Club (GBR) | ||
47 | N | BOARDMAN Colin | 1969 | M | GBR | |||
49 | N | TONETTI Hikaru | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
50 | N | CAPELO Manuel | 1979 | M | GBR | |||
51 | N | LAWLER Patrick | 1992 | M | GBR | Tenterden Swords (GBR) | ||
52 | N | COLSTON Jack | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
53 | N | HYDE John-David | 1957 | M | GBR | |||
54 | N | KOC Umut | 1979 | M | GBR | |||
55 | N | LAVIN Gerard | 1973 | M | IRL | |||
56 | N | JORDAN Philip | 1961 | M | GBR | |||
57 | N | TOWNSON Paul | 1974 | M | GBR | |||
58 | N | WIELFAERT Wodan | 2001 | M | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
59 | N | HERBERT Daniel | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
60 | N | EVANS Mark | 1971 | M | GBR | |||
60 | N | BARNES Sandy | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
62 | N | LEWIS Joash | 1984 | M | GBR | |||
63 | N | JOHN Jerin | 1992 | M | GBR | |||
64 | N | LEVEQUE Dirk | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
65 | N | TODD Glenn | 1961 | M | GBR | |||
66 | N | HUTCHINGS Edward | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
67 | N | FORMOSA Geof | 1973 | M | MLT | |||
68 | N | MITCHELL George | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
69 | N | BROCK Simon | 1963 | M | GBR | |||
70 | N | RAMSDEN Michael | 1956 | M | GBR | |||
71 | N | MARKS Vadym | 1980 | M | GBR | |||
72 | N | HALEY Stephen | 1964 | M | GBR | |||
73 | N | GALE Jago | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
74 | N | VERVAEKE Sander | 1995 | M | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
75 | N | RICHARDSON Mark | 1961 | M | GBR | Wimbledon Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
76 | N | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | 2008 | M | ITA | |||
77 | N | GATHERN Matthew | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
78 | N | YAKOVLEV Sasha | 2008 | M | GBR | |||
79 | N | MAYNARD Niall | 1950 | M | GBR | |||
80 | N | STANBURY Leo | 2007 | M | GBR |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira | 2007 | F | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | LEES Lucia | 2006 | F | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | XU Sherry Yuqing | 1997 | F | CHN | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
3 | N | ROBB Francine | 1992 | F | GBR | Kiing Henry VIII (GBR) | ||
5 | N | WRIGHT Lucy | 1971 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | MCAULEY Amber | 2007 | F | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
7 | N | WEIJER Eva | 1972 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
8 | N | BARTON Tabatha | 1993 | F | GBR | Milton Keynes Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
9 | N | STEVENS Melanie | 2007 | F | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
10 | N | WANG Xiaotian | 1984 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | BOROWSKY Jessica | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
12 | N | ABAY Kyle | 1995 | F | GBR | Watford Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
13 | N | JENNINGS Emily | 1994 | F | GBR | |||
14 | N | WILLIAMS Lynn | 1964 | F | GBR | [i] North London SC (GBR) | ||
15 | N | SUMRA Zoe | 1980 | F | GBR |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JACOB Michael | 1992 | M | IRL | |||
2 | N | GELLETT Charles | 1996 | M | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MCLEOD Alistair | 2006 | M | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | YIM Tin Long | 2004 | M | HKG | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | TWINE Daniel | 2000 | M | GBR | Activ 8 (GBR) | ||
6 | N | FLETCHER Nick | 1971 | M | GBR | House of Sabre (GBR) | ||
7 | N | WANG Yuanrong | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | TSAO Jasper | 1998 | M | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
9 | N | KO Justin | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
10 | N | YANG Sunny | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
11 | N | PRITCHARD Andrew | 1988 | M | GBR | House of Sabre (GBR) | ||
12 | N | PIERCE Matthew | 2005 | M | GBR | Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR) | ||
13 | N | STEVENS Alex | 2006 | M | GBR | MX Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
14 | N | LUCAS David | 1991 | M | GBR | |||
15 | N | DARSLEY Morris | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
16 | N | MORRIS Carl | 1951 | M | GBR | |||
17 | N | HALL Richard | 1982 | M | GBR | |||
18 | N | SKORKA Kacper | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
19 | N | ALISON Ben | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
20 | N | BOWEN Alexander | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
21 | N | WILSON Brian | 1945 | M | GBR | |||
22 | N | SMIT Evert-Jan | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
23 | N | SMITH Mike | 1967 | M | GBR | |||
24 | N | BLACKWELL William | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
25 | N | BERG Melle | 1997 | M | NED | |||
26 | N | COBB Theo | 2003 | M | GBR |