Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SILK Georgia | 2002 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
2 | N | GOODCHILD Emily | 1986 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | CAMPBELL Chloe | 1994 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | WARD Amelia | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | SCHWAB Carolyn | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | SMYTH Hannah | 2001 | F | GBR | Dragon Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
7 | N | CHAI Emily Enyu | 1999 | F | SGP | |||
8 | N | KWA Katherine | 1993 | F | AUS | |||
9 | N | BRES Aleksandra | 1990 | F | POL | |||
10 | N | KNOWLES Alice | 2002 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | POIL Georgia | 1995 | F | GBR | Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
12 | N | CRAIG Rhiannon | 2004 | F | GBR | Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR) | ||
13 | N | WHITAKER Rosie | 2003 | F | GBR | Chichester Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
14 | N | THOMAS Marion | 1966 | F | GBR | |||
15 | N | LIS Danielle | 1993 | F | GBR | |||
16 | N | CSERNY Erika | 1976 | F | GBR | |||
17 | N | CLERC Julie | 1990 | F | GBR | |||
18 | N | UFF Susan | 1948 | F | GBR | |||
19 | N | MEHRA Sophie | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
20 | N | BOTSFORD Laura | 1995 | F | GBR | |||
21 | N | LAW Zoe | 1991 | F | GBR | |||
22 | N | TOWNSEND Dawn | 1963 | F | GBR | Sway FC (GBR) | ||
23 | N | ALI Zara | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
24 | N | SPEER Joanna | 1994 | F | GBR | |||
25 | N | BACCHUS Brigitte | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
26 | N | THOULESS Helen | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
27 | N | SCHAUER Lily | 2006 | F | AUT | |||
28 | N | NERMOND Oriane | 1996 | F | FRA | ORCET ES (FRA) | ||
28 | N | HOLLAND Eva | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
30 | N | WORMAN Gillian | 1960 | F | GBR | |||
31 | N | BEGBOUR Natasha | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
32 | N | MORRIS Jennifer | 1955 | F | GBR | |||
33 | N | TOWNSEND Katherine | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
34 | N | WOODHOUSE Katie | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
35 | N | HO Sophie Kee Yiu | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
36 | N | KEZIBAN Alisa | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
37 | N | CARELESS Winifred | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
37 | N | TYE Teresa | 2004 | F | GBR |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JANDA Michal | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | PEGGS Benjamin | 1990 | M | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | ABRAHAMS Matthew | 2000 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | JOLLEY Isaac | 2000 | M | GBR | Chichester Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | RIDSDALE Ethan | 1996 | M | GBR | Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR) | ||
6 | N | JONES Alexander | 1999 | M | GBR | Salle Kiss Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
7 | N | MICHAUT Loic | 1999 | M | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
8 | N | HURST Jake | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
9 | N | DEAMER Euan | 1998 | M | GBR | Crawley Sword Club (GBR) | ||
9 | N | GUENNOU Louis | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
11 | N | MOLLARD Christopher | 1990 | M | GBR | |||
12 | N | BROSNAN James | 1994 | M | IRL | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
13 | N | LIM Alex | 1986 | M | CAN | |||
14 | N | LAGATTOLLA Raffaele | 1991 | M | GBR | |||
15 | N | DAVIES Jack | 1999 | M | GBR | Wrexham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
16 | N | DEAMER Luke | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
17 | N | TURKI OWAIDA Ali | 2000 | M | QAT | |||
18 | N | CUPPER Alexander | 2004 | M | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
19 | N | CANN Thomas | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
20 | N | STILLMAN Patrick | 1997 | M | GBR | |||
21 | N | KERR Joseph | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
22 | N | PORTER Kyran | 2004 | M | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
23 | N | MORT Nicholas | 1972 | M | GBR | |||
24 | N | TAKLE Douglas | 2004 | M | GBR | St.Georges Weybridge (GBR) | ||
25 | N | YOUNGBLOOD Henry | 1995 | M | GBR | ST GERMAIN E (FRA) | ||
26 | N | GRAY Harry | 2002 | M | GBR | Chichester Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
27 | N | ADELEKE Keir | 2003 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
28 | N | O'HARA Oscar | 1997 | M | GBR | Chichester Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
29 | N | RICHARDS Thomas | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
30 | N | JAMES Thomas | 2003 | M | GBR | Invicta FC (GBR) | ||
31 | N | DEVITT Ronnie | 1997 | M | GBR | Cyrano Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
32 | N | JURAS Danielius | 2006 | M | LTU | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
33 | N | SADIQ Hussain | 1994 | M | GBR | Academy (GBR) | ||
34 | N | HUCKLE Benjamin | 2004 | M | GBR | Crawley Sword Club (GBR) | ||
35 | N | THOMAS Ivor | 1977 | M | GBR | |||
36 | N | SMEATON Carl | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
37 | N | CONTRACTOR Khalam | 2007 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
38 | N | CREES Ashley | 2008 | M | GBR | |||
39 | N | KEOGH George | 2006 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
40 | N | CHENG Freddie | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
41 | N | SMITH Leo | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
42 | N | PICTON TULLY Harri | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
43 | N | WHELAN Jim | 1959 | M | GBR | |||
44 | N | CRAWSHAW Matthew | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
45 | N | CARTER Martin | 1977 | M | GBR | |||
46 | N | PAGE Darren | 1976 | M | GBR | |||
46 | N | LENNARD Peter | 1978 | M | GBR | |||
48 | N | ANSARI Ayaan | 2004 | M | GBR | Battersea Foil (GBR) | ||
49 | N | STREVENS Jonathan | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
50 | N | HEAL Alexander | 2008 | M | GBR | |||
51 | N | SUNG Velota | 1967 | M | GBR | |||
52 | N | LAW Zed | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
53 | N | AYANWALE Kola | 1970 | M | GBR | |||
54 | N | CAUSTON Brian | 1945 | M | GBR | |||
55 | N | TALBOT Alexander | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
56 | N | YEUNG Kwan On Samuel | 1996 | M | HKG | |||
57 | N | PARASCHIV Victor | 1984 | M | GBR | |||
58 | N | BAILLACHE Paul | 1965 | M | GBR | |||
58 | N | KEW Tea | 1990 | M | GBR | |||
60 | N | BRASTED Christopher | 1961 | M | GBR | |||
61 | N | FREEBORN Alex | 1982 | M | GBR |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARNES Rachel | 2000 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | MAYLE Rebecca | 1995 | F | GBR | Reading Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CLEMENTS Verity | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | LAWSON Danielle | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | STEINER Christine | 1979 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | HIDE Victoria | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
7 | N | ONAY Eda | 2003 | F | GBR | |||
8 | N | DALLA PRIA Alessia | 1984 | F | ITA | |||
9 | N | POWELL Alexandra | 2000 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
10 | N | RENZIEHAUSEN Rebecca | 1992 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
12 | N | HOLLAND Gabrielle | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
13 | N | TOWNSEND Katherine | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
14 | N | MITCHELL Georgina | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
15 | N | KELLY FALKE Sabina | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
16 | N | BOTTOMS Lindsay | 1980 | F | GBR | |||
17 | N | THOULESS Helen | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
18 | N | STANLEY Rebecca | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
19 | N | ASSASSA Katie | 2000 | F | GBR | |||
20 | N | ONIYE Margarette | 1966 | F | GBR | |||
21 | N | UFF Susan | 1948 | F | GBR | |||
22 | N | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 1980 | F | GBR | |||
23 | N | CLARKE Heather | 1977 | F | GBR | |||
24 | N | BOWLEY Della | 1963 | F | GBR | |||
25 | N | OLLIVER Emily | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
26 | N | SIMMONDS Constance | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
27 | N | HATFIELD Natalie | 2003 | F | GBR | |||
28 | N | DU Juan | 1980 | F | GBR | |||
29 | N | COOPER Clementine | 1999 | F | GBR | |||
30 | N | MORRIS Jennifer | 1955 | F | GBR | |||
31 | N | TSIMELZON Julia | 2007 | F | EST | |||
32 | N | FREEMAN Abbie | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
33 | N | MASON Mariette | 1957 | F | GBR | |||
34 | N | SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra | 1977 | F | GBR | |||
35 | N | MORRIS Gemma | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
36 | N | KIY Eleanor | 1964 | F | GBR | |||
37 | N | MEHEUT Veronique | 1966 | F | GBR | |||
38 | N | COUTTS Natalie | 1976 | F | RSA |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DE SWARTE-DANKO Lionel | 1995 | M | GBR | SEICHAMPS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RUSEV Rosislav | 1986 | M | BUL | |||
3 | N | JOYNER Joe | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MITCHELL Sam | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | CARR David | 1997 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | RUSSELL Finn | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | PILGRIM Oliver | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | FORD Michael | 1993 | M | GBR | |||
9 | N | YERUBAYEV Alibek | 1987 | M | KAZ | |||
10 | N | MUNN Stephan | 1975 | M | GBR | |||
11 | N | PALMER Harry | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
12 | N | FENTON Laurence | 1991 | M | GBR | |||
13 | N | DELAFONTAINE Thibault | 1983 | M | GBR | |||
14 | N | GOWEN James | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
15 | N | LARKS Finlay | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
16 | N | BARLOW Oliver | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
17 | N | TITMUSS Max | 1990 | M | GBR | BRUAY USO (FRA) | ||
18 | N | MILLER Daniel | 1987 | M | GBR | |||
19 | N | DAVID Matthew James | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
20 | N | SMITH Andrew | 1989 | M | GBR | |||
21 | N | BEADLE Peter | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
22 | N | PINK Simon | 1964 | M | GBR | |||
23 | N | JORDAN Philip | 1961 | M | GBR | |||
24 | N | LEE Seb | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
25 | N | GODBEHERE Samuel | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
26 | N | ELLIOTT Robin | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
27 | N | BOARDMAN Colin | 1969 | M | GBR | |||
28 | N | RICHARDSON Mark | 1961 | M | GBR | Wimbledon Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
29 | N | MANSFIELD Ethan | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
30 | N | FLEMING-FIDO James | 1962 | M | GBR | |||
31 | N | DE BURGH Etienne | 1967 | M | GBR | London Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
32 | N | JACKSON Nicholas | 1991 | M | GBR | |||
33 | N | STEINER Adam | 1971 | M | GBR | |||
34 | N | NAWROCKI Dominik | 1985 | M | GBR | |||
34 | N | WILMOTT Paul | 1969 | M | GBR | Northampton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
36 | N | HYDE John-David | 1957 | M | GBR | |||
37 | N | BAKER Jeremy | 1965 | M | GBR | |||
38 | N | SHANNON James | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
39 | N | VON WESTARP Alard | 1974 | M | GBR | |||
40 | N | VICTORY David | 1973 | M | GBR | |||
41 | N | MCKAY David | 1979 | M | GBR | |||
42 | N | COOPER Daniel | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
43 | N | LAKELAND Nicholas | 1965 | M | GBR | |||
44 | N | DISHMAN Ben | 1970 | M | GBR | |||
45 | N | BRAUND Rory | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
46 | N | EVANS Mark | 1971 | M | GBR | |||
47 | N | KIHLSTROM William | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
48 | N | SCHOFFIELD Timothy | 1953 | M | GBR | |||
49 | N | ELDRIDGE Colin | 1958 | M | GBR | |||
50 | N | MILLS Guy | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
51 | N | BRAUND Finley | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
52 | N | WHELAN Jim | 1959 | M | GBR | |||
53 | N | HOODLESS William | 1976 | M | GBR | |||
54 | N | FOX Simon | 1968 | M | GBR | |||
55 | N | LEWIS Joash | 1984 | M | GBR |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEOW Anna Yingying | 2002 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | MAILEY Alexandra | 1988 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | MCAULEY Amber | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | WILLIAMS Lynn | 1964 | F | GBR | [i] North London SC (GBR) | ||
5 | N | SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra | 1977 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | WILCZYK Lucy | 2000 | F | GBR |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TWINE Daniel | 2000 | M | GBR | Activ 8 (GBR) | ||
2 | N | VARLEY Alexander | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba | 1995 | M | JAM | |||
3 | N | SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip | 1984 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | MARTIN James | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | FLETCHER Nick | 1971 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | NASH Rubin | 1977 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | HO Yu Tat | 2002 | M | HKG | |||
9 | N | BURKE Timothy | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
10 | N | WALWYN Nathanael Benjamin | 1997 | M | GBR | Regent Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | LE MAITRE James | 2000 | M | GBR | Guernsey En Garde FC (GBR) | ||
12 | N | KLEIN Oskar James | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
13 | N | BARNES Aaryn | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
14 | N | BARKER Christopher Philip | 1987 | M | GBR | Stockport Sword Club (GBR) | ||
15 | N | DROMGOOLE Somerset | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
16 | N | HARRIS George | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
17 | N | DING Gelun | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
18 | N | BASTON-HALL Tony | 1970 | M | GBR | |||
19 | N | TSAO Jasper | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
20 | N | COMPTON Michael | 1946 | M | GBR | |||
21 | N | LATHWELL Peter | 1997 | M | GBR | |||
22 | N | ALEXANDER Kevin | 1968 | M | GBR |