Foil Women's U23 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RICCI Marta | 2000 | F | ITA | [i] AS Padova (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CRISTINO Anna | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni | 2000 | F | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
3 | N | GENOVESE Ludovica | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
5 | N | POLTZ Anna | 2000 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
6 | N | ROSSINI Serena | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
7 | N | PUGLIA Serena | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
8 | N | MEMOLI Claudia | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
9 | N | CIAMPALINI Vittoria | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | CANDIANI Vittoria | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
11 | N | BERNO Eleonora | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
12 | N | PIETRARELLI Alice Pietrarelli | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
13 | N | CARIDE Marta | 2001 | F | POR | SCP (POR) | ||
14 | N | WOLF Eszter | 2004 | F | HUN | Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) | ||
15 | N | MAJALI Roaa | 2002 | F | JOR | |||
16 | N | NEKIFOR Erika | 2002 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
17 | N | FERRARA Valentina | 2000 | F | ITA | [i] CS Montebelluna (ITA) | ||
18 | N | CASTRO Ariadna | 2001 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
19 | N | ZSOLDOSI Karolina | 2001 | F | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | ||
20 | N | KALOCSAI Luca | 2004 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
21 | N | LORITO Lucia Virginia | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
22 | A | BLAŽIĆ Dorja | 2003 | F | CRO | [i] MK VMD (CRO) | ||
23 | N | CANTUCCI Gaia | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
24 | N | KOVACS Reka | 2004 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
25 | N | MEBARKI Meriem | 2003 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
26 | N | TANTAST Yasmine | 2001 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
27 | N | ZEBOUDJ Sonia | 2003 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) |
Foil Men's U23 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MACCHI Filippo | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | SAVIN Rafael | 2000 | M | FRA | CANNES CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PISTORIO Federico | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
5 | N | SZEMES Gergo | 2003 | M | HUN | Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN) | ||
6 | N | STELLA Alessandro | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
7 | N | LORENZON Tommaso | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | ROGER Constant | 2001 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
9 | N | VELLUTI Pietro | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
10 | N | DI TOMMASO Alessio | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | CHIAPPELLI Tommaso | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
12 | N | QUAGLIOTTO Filippo | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
13 | N | GALVANI Gianmarco | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
14 | N | BIBARD Tyvan | 1999 | M | FRA | SANARY CE (FRA) | ||
15 | N | SMREKAR Leo | 2000 | M | CRO | MK Rapir (CRO) | ||
16 | N | FINSTERBUSH Ori | 2003 | M | ISR | Hapoel Gilboa (ISR) | ||
17 | N | WOLF Adam | 1999 | M | HUN | ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN) | ||
18 | N | IANDOLO Francesco Pio | 2000 | M | ITA | [i] CS Salerno ASD (ITA) | ||
19 | N | MACEDO Luis | 2000 | M | POR | GCP (POR) | ||
20 | N | ŠPOLJAR Borna | 2002 | M | CRO | Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja (CRO) | ||
21 | N | KOROM Erik | 2000 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
22 | N | EL RHAZZOULY Amir | 2002 | M | MAR | ST GERMAIN E (FRA) | ||
23 | N | BARTOZZI Matteo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
24 | N | HABBOUB Qusai | 2003 | M | JOR | |||
25 | N | MAIOR Matyas | 2000 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
26 | N | GOJAK Antonio | 2000 | M | CRO | MK Karlovac (CRO) | ||
27 | N | STURGIS Zachary | 2001 | M | USA | |||
28 | N | DERAWI Suhaib | 2003 | M | JOR | |||
29 | N | LINDINGER Simon | 2001 | M | LUX | |||
30 | N | CHOUALI Abderrahmane | 2001 | M | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
E | HEROUI Salim | 1999 | M | ALG |
Epee Women's U23 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CHAVIGNY Sophie | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | FERRACUTI Elena | 2000 | F | ITA | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | CAGNIN Beatrice | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MBIIM Solene | 2001 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
5 | N | TRADITI Gaia | 2000 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CONRAD Alice | 2000 | F | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | ||
7 | N | LIXANDRU Nicole | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | RODOPOULOU Nefeli | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
9 | N | PIZZINI Alessia | 2001 | F | ITA | [i] CDS Ravennate (ITA) | ||
10 | N | BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] TOISE (ITA) | ||
11 | N | KARAMPINI Eirini | 2002 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
12 | N | LAUVRAY Emma | 2000 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | ||
13 | N | BRIZZI Miriana | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
14 | N | JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
15 | N | CAMPANI Letizia | 2000 | F | ITA | [i] US Pisascherma (ITA) | ||
16 | N | KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | 2001 | F | ITA | [i] ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA) | ||
17 | N | POSADA Betyumil | 1999 | F | VEN | |||
18 | N | ROSSATTI Emilia | 2001 | F | ITA | [i] AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA) | ||
19 | N | SPINELLI Alice Ilde | 2001 | F | ITA | [i] Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | ||
20 | N | MAYA Danierys | 1999 | F | VEN | |||
21 | N | CONSONNI Ginevra | 2001 | F | ITA | [i] TOISE (ITA) | ||
22 | N | GALLINA Giordana | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] ASD Methodos (ITA) | ||
23 | N | KUNA Jana | 2000 | F | CRO | |||
24 | N | TORRENTE Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
25 | N | RAPOSO Dana | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
26 | N | BERDIANU Ionela | 2004 | F | MDA | |||
27 | N | CHANTZI Maria | 2000 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
28 | N | DELIĆ Lara | 2003 | F | CRO | MK Split (CRO) | ||
29 | N | LOBERA Teresa | 2000 | F | ESP | SA-LO (ESP) | ||
30 | N | FRÖVEL DE LA TORRE Ines | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
31 | N | ZEBBOUDJ Yousra | 2002 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
32 | N | ISIDRO Alba | 2000 | F | ESP |
Epee Men's U23 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BALZANO Marco | 2000 | M | ITA | [i] CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CHOTIN Titouan | 2001 | M | FRA | DOUAI CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DILIBERTO Luca | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PHILIPPE Arthur | 1999 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
5 | N | BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA) | ||
6 | N | GAETANI Giulio | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
7 | N | BAYRAM Issa | 2001 | M | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | ||
8 | N | TASSINARI Pietro | 2001 | M | ITA | [i] PRO VERCELLI (ITA) | ||
9 | N | LEGUBE Benoit | 2000 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | ||
10 | N | RAULO Aurelien | 2000 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
11 | N | MOLLUSO Marco | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA) | ||
12 | N | GAZZANIGA Giacomo | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
13 | N | GUERRIERO Giorgio | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
14 | N | DE MOLA Daniel | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
15 | N | CINI Alessandro | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] CS Foligno (ITA) | ||
16 | N | LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | 2002 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
17 | N | MESSIEN Alexis | 2001 | M | FRA | LIBOURNE AS (FRA) | ||
18 | N | CERTO Diego Amedeo | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
19 | N | FOTI Edoardo Giuseppe | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
20 | N | GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
21 | N | BURGHELEA Andrei | 2004 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
22 | N | BALMORI Diego | 1999 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
23 | N | MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
24 | N | RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
25 | N | ODEH Iyad | 2003 | M | JOR | |||
25 | N | RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
27 | N | MATEOS GARCIA Marco | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
28 | N | MONCADA Alejandro | 2001 | M | VEN | |||
29 | N | SANCHEZ CASTANER Manuel | 2000 | M | ESP | |||
30 | N | CASCON Francisco | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
31 | N | JIMENEZ GISBERT Aleix | 2002 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
32 | N | ELIZARI Inigo | 1999 | M | ESP | CNE-NA (ESP) | ||
33 | N | EL CHOUEIRY Antoine | 1999 | M | LBN | |||
34 | N | PULIDO Diego | 2000 | M | VEN | |||
35 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
36 | N | GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo | 2002 | M | VEN | |||
37 | N | HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques | 2002 | M | ALG | ST DENIS CS (FRA) | ||
38 | N | MLAKAR Luka | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
39 | N | SEHIC Boris | 2002 | M | SRB | MK Silni (SRB) | ||
40 | N | KRAJLAH Luka | 2003 | M | SLO |
Sabre Women's U23 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DI CARLO Alessia | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | ARPINO Giulia | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | GIOVANNELLI Vally | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | ROTILI Claudia | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
5 | N | PAGANO FUSCO Chiara | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
6 | N | CIESLAR Zuzanna | 2000 | F | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
7 | N | KEHLI Zohra Nora | 2001 | F | ALG | |||
8 | N | VENTURA Maria | 2000 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | ANDALORO Diletta | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | OKINE Marta | 2000 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
11 | N | GALLARDO Itziar | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | BONANNI Flavia | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
13 | N | HERNANDEZ Elena | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
14 | N | DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | SERAFINO Sophia | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
16 | N | MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther | 2003 | F | ALG | DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG) | ||
17 | N | MAZZAROTTO Livia | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
18 | N | RICCIO Matilde | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
19 | N | BENADOUDA Chaima | 2003 | F | ALG | DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG) | ||
20 | N | ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata | 2000 | F | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
21 | N | BENCHEKOR Naila | 2004 | F | ALG | CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG) | ||
22 | N | CAMPOS Ana | 2004 | F | POR |
Sabre Men's U23 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FIORETTO Luca | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GALLO Michele | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | MIGNUZZI Giacomo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | RABB Krisztian | 2001 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
5 | N | NIGRI Alberto | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
6 | N | FRANCIOSA Daniele | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
7 | N | FORNASIR Alberto | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel | 2001 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | REA Mattia | 2001 | M | ITA | A.O. PERSEAS (GRE) | ||
10 | N | PELLEGRINO Michele | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | CEDERLE Matteo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
12 | N | NOSEDA Szabolcs | 2001 | M | HUN | DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN) | ||
13 | N | FLOREZ Carlos | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
14 | N | CABALLERO Rogelio | 2001 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
15 | N | STASIAK Olaf | 2002 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
16 | N | ALAMAWI Ahmad | 2002 | M | JOR | |||
17 | N | LILLO Gerardo | 2000 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
18 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
19 | N | CILLARI Niccolo' | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
20 | N | LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge | 2000 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
21 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
22 | N | AL-NASSER Mahmoud | 2001 | M | JOR | |||
23 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
24 | N | TAHLA Abdallah | 2002 | M | JOR | |||
25 | N | MORONE Marco Elio | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
26 | N | DOCAVO Antonio | 1999 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
27 | N | BOUNABI Akram | 1999 | M | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
28 | N | ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama | 2002 | M | JOR | |||
29 | N | PERTICONI Gianmarco | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
30 | N | PATINO Emir | 2001 | M | VEN | |||
31 | N | ALMASRI Osama | 2002 | M | JOR | |||
32 | N | BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem | 2004 | M | ALG | CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG) | ||
A | STURGIS Zachary | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
A | FLORATOS Gerasimos | 2001 | M | GRE | A.O. PERSEAS (GRE) |