Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 11, 2021 - December 11, 2021

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
18 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N KOSTAKIS Telemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
24 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round AGOSTINI-LELAND Alyosha Lilian Simon 2006 M FRA A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
37 N 1st round MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 F 1st round PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 F 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
15 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N KERAMIDA Anna 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
18 N SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
29 N 1st round STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N 1st round YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round VOUKELATOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N 1st round PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 F 1st round ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 F 1st round PELEKANOU Zacharoula 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)