Back to list

Results

Allstar Deutschland Challenge
GER Leverkusen
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MIKES Julian 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
4 N HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
5 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N MARTIN Jasper 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 M FRA
13 N LANGE Magnus 2007 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N ADAM Moritz Mats 2007 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
15 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
16 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
17 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 N BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
19 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
21 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
24 N TATAROV Viktor 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
25 N MORLANG Kim 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
26 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 N HERTWECK Andri 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
28 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 N MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 N FECHNER Oskar 2007 M POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
33 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 N VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
35 N HEIMANN Anton 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 N HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
37 N SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
38 N GÜTTLER Maximilian 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
39 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
40 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
42 N BARBAS Sebastian 2008 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
43 N HOFSOMMER Tristan 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
44 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 N LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
47 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 N BÜTZLER Paul 2008 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
49 N HELLMICH Konrad 2008 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 N BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N REICHE Korbinian 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
52 N NICKEL Simon 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
53 N FREUND Julian 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
54 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 N IKEI Mone 2008 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
56 N IDLER Lucas 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
57 N OTTO Bo 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
58 N EXNER Lars 2007 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
59 N KINDINGER Oliver 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 N HOLLBURG Karl 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
61 N LANGE Jesper 2007 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
62 N HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob 2007 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
63 N WEBER Henning 2009 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
64 N HARTWIG Finn 2008 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
65 N DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
66 N ZVEREV Tim 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
67 N STÖCKER Alexej 2008 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
68 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
69 N BLOHM Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N DIANGAMO David 2008 M ZAM SV Waldkirch (GER)
71 N GEBHARD Tobias 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
72 N KALCH Elias 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
73 N STREIT Mauritz 2009 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
74 N BALLER Joshua 2008 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
75 N DENES David 2007 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
76 N KOCH Franz 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
77 N HAMM Florian Julius 2009 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
78 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
79 N PRINZ Jaron Linus 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
80 N TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
81 N HELLMICH Richard 2010 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
82 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
83 N SCHMIDT Julian 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
84 N ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
85 N LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
86 N SCHRIEVER Oskar 2007 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
87 N EICHHORN Sebastian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
89 N KNEILE Michel 2009 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
90 N CHUENNOK Flynn 2008 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
91 N GERNDT Jan 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
92 N SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 N MARCHET Bruno 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 N SCHIFFBAUER Bennet 2007 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
95 N BREIDENICH Lutz 2008 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
96 N FEY Tom 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
97 N SCHWARZ Julian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 N BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii 2007 M UKR EFG Essen (GER)
99 N VOGEL Caspar 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 N SCHATTENFROH Theodor 2009 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
101 N HÄBERLE Max 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 N ESSEN Jarmo 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
103 N GREWER Tobias 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
104 N DÖPP Jonas 2007 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
105 N TENNSTEDT Jakob 2008 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
106 N BRUX Moritz 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
0 A CLUSEN Henri 2007 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
0 A STROß Vince 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F TUR Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR EFG Essen (GER)
9 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
10 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
12 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 N MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
16 N KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
17 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
21 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
22 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
23 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
25 N PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
26 N HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
27 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
28 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
29 N KRAHMER Emely 2009 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
30 N HAUK Eva 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 N WINKER Paula 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
32 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 N BARTH Jenna 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 N GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
36 N BREHMER Mia 2008 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
37 N SCHUBERT Lina 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 N GEEF Tessa 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
39 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
40 N NEKRASOVA Mariia 2009 F UKR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
41 N KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 N HERZ Elisabeth 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 N RÜHL Emma 2007 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
45 N SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
46 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
47 N NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
48 N COLAK Sena 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
49 N PIWARZ Anna Charlotte 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
50 N TURCHI Laura 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
51 N KLÖTZER Hanna 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
52 N JANA Marlene 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
54 N NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
55 N GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 N BUßMANN Janna 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
57 N KRAUSE Leni 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
58 N MARX Finja 2010 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
59 N HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
60 N HENSE Jolina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
61 N GLASER Pauline 2008 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
62 N WIERSCHEM Lara Jools 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 N SIMON Lena 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
64 N EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
65 N SANDER Tabea 2009 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
66 N WANG Yixi 2008 F CHN Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
67 N STERNBERG Lya 2010 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
68 N URAYAMA Zarah Jun 2008 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
69 N KLOETER Frederika 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 N SCHMITZ Alina 2008 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
71 N MINHORST Anni 2010 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
72 N BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte 2007 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
73 N ILLMANN Selma 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
74 N WEBER Antonia 2009 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
75 N RIPPERT Amelie 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
76 N ARI Elizan 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
77 N LORR Clara 2008 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
78 N PIWARZ Clara Elise 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
79 N DEMYDOVA Vasilisa 2009 F UKR FC Oldenburg (GER)
80 N KLAUS Nele 2010 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
81 N ROSENOW Luise 2010 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
82 N KOLLOCH Marit 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
82 N MORGEN Daria 2008 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
84 N REINARTZ Helena 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
85 N KOCH Hanna 2007 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
86 N MAUCH Fabienne 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
87 N SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
88 N REINHARDT Josephine 2007 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
89 N HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie 2008 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
89 N BABER Flora 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
91 N DREßLER Henriette 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
92 N KELLER Magdalena 2007 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
93 N LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 N STAMPFUSS Greta 2008 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
95 N REDLICH Marlene 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
96 N GLAAS Alwina 2007 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
97 N KORB Charlotte 2008 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
98 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
99 N PIEPER Vlinder 2008 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
100 N ZGIRVACI Elizaveta 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
101 N LÜERS Juli 2010 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)