Back to list

Results

13. Rössle-Pokalturnier 2021
GER Stuttgart
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAIER Constantin 2011 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N HEUDORF Vinz 2011 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WIESNET Kilian 2011 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N FAITSCH Leonas 2011 M GER SC Korb (GER)
5 N KÖDEL Nio 2011 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N KRAFT Jasper 2012 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N NAMSOONGNEIN Parzival 2012 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
8 N RATHGEB Tim 2011 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
9 N WIENS Hannes 2011 M GER SC Korb (GER)
10 N KERN Constantin 2011 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
11 N KORNBERGER Ole 2012 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 N SCHMID Jona 2011 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
13 N FEIST Elia 2011 M GER FC Fürth (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÄDER Michel 2009 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N MACK Gregor 2009 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N KUHL Albert 2009 M POL KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
7 N BÖHME David 2010 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 N WÖPPEL Julius 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 N ZGURSKII Kristian 2010 M BUL SV Esslingen (GER)
11 N BECK János 2010 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
12 N TROCKEL Lars 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N HILCKEN Emil 2010 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
14 N GRINBERG Adrian 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
15 N MARKS Liam 2010 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
16 N BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
17 N SCHMIDT Niklas Ole 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 N SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin 2010 M GER SC Korb (GER)
19 N TENZER Gregor 2009 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
20 N KUHNMÜNCH Noah 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 N SCHÖßLER Fridjof 2010 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
22 N GHILARDI Brian 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 N RÖCKINGER Elias 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
24 N MADER Mads 2010 M GER MTV München (GER)
25 N VOLLMER Felix 2009 M GER SC Korb (GER)
26 N ROSER Max 2010 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
27 N VOLLMER Moritz 2009 M GER SC Korb (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STEINLE Marilou 2011 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N BASSO Carla 2011 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 N WIESNET Katharina 2011 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N BRINKMANN Jette 2011 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N HEINRICH Katharina 2012 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N KELLNER Helena 2010 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N HÖPFL Milla 2010 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 F GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
7 N KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
9 N ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 N SCHNEIDER Elena 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 N TRAPP Kyrima 2009 F GER SC Korb (GER)
12 N HABIB Alessandra 2010 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
13 N OTT Pia 2009 F GER SC Korb (GER)
14 N SCHNEIDER Luisa 2010 F GER SC Korb (GER)
15 N DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie 2010 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
16 N SIMON Sara Lielle 2009 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
17 N KÄMPER Enie 2010 F GER SC Korb (GER)
18 N HÖFLACHER Anne 2009 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
19 N CHAKYR Assol 2010 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
20 N SCHAGER Wuxi 2009 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
21 N GROMANN Marie 2010 F GER SC Korb (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N FREY Quentin 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
3 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
5 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
5 N WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
8 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
9 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N GEßNER Nicolas 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 N MACK Gregor 2009 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
15 N KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
16 N MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
17 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
18 N WERNER Titus 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 N SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
20 N VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 N ILG Felix 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
22 N BÖHME David 2010 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
23 N NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 M GER MTV München (GER)
24 N CHU Juncheng 2007 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
25 N NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
26 N MOLLARD Celian 2008 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
27 N ILG Florian 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
28 N BREGENZER Johannes 2007 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
29 N LEONHARDT Tim 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
30 N HILCKEN Emil 2010 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
31 N KOTULLA Riccardo 2007 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
32 N MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
33 N DELISLE Niklas 2007 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
34 N YARIKBAS Ismail 2007 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
35 N POPP Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
36 N BLOHM Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N GOTO Yui 2007 F JPN MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 F GER SC Korb (GER)
6 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N MERT Buket 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
10 N BORTA Swantje 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
11 N ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
12 N RICCIARDI Amira 2007 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
13 N POPOV Anna - Sophia 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
14 N MAYER Cecile 2008 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
15 N FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
16 N TRUNZER Hannah 2008 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
17 N KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
18 N KELLNER Helena 2010 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19 N AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 N KETZER Alina 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
21 N FUßY Sarah 2008 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
22 N STIRNWEIS Isabelle 2007 F GER TSV Trudering (GER)
23 N TEUFEL Pina 2007 F GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
24 N ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
25 N MERZ Milene 2007 F GER SC Korb (GER)
26 N LACROIX Amalia 2008 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
27 N SCHNORR Friederike 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
28 KELLER Madeleine 2007 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)