Back to list

Results

Salzburger MuskeStier
AUT Salzburg
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
3 N PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 N KRAUS Fiona 1994 F GER FG Tübingen (GER)
6 N KAZENMAIER Klara 1900 F GER

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N MÖSENEDER Emil 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
5 N BREIT Sebastian 1997 M GER
6 N ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N UMLAUF Beatrix 2005 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
5 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
6 N HÖFFERER Marie Elisabeth 1995 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
7 N DEISL Stefanie 2003 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
8 N WIELAND Juliane 1981 F GER TV Passau (GER)
9 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
10 N WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
11 N PROCHER Veronika 1998 F GER TV Passau (GER)
12 N MADERTHANER Katharina 1983 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
13 N LIEBMINGER Jasmin 1900 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
14 N PETERL Rita 1978 F AUT
15 N BALACESCU Livia 1992 F ROU Fechtclub München (GER)
16 N NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SENFTER Johannes 1997 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
2 N PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N MARTIN Daniel 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
5 N KOVACKI Milos 1995 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 N LECHNER Sebastian 1980 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
7 N DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
8 N SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
9 N SCHMAUZER Jürgen 1900 M AUT
10 N ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
11 N PAVIC Johannes 2004 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
12 N REITER Bernhard 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
13 N SCHIEFER Max 2007 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
14 N BLACKMANN Glen 1973 M USA TI Innsbruck (AUT)
15 N MARTIN Armin 1967 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
16 A LÜRZER Dominik 1900 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N CUK Analucija 1900 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
3 N DERNIC Vlasta 1966 F SLO
5 N CHIARI Astrid 1967 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
6 N ALBRECHT Antonia 1900 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
7 N SCHWIMBERSKY Sophia 1900 F AUT

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
2 N KREMSBRUGGER Richard 1992 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 N DRUZININ Dmitrj 1900 M SLO
3 N HEBESBERGER Marco 1984 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
5 N BAUMGARTNER Erwin 1974 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
6 N RUSAK Aleksander 1974 M SLO
7 N PRIJATELJ Bojan 1962 M SLO
8 N LAFFER Jonas 2006 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)