Back to list

Results

Circuit national
FRA Mâcon
October 10, 2021 - October 10, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
2 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
3 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
5 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
7 N BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
8 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
9 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
10 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 N TOBY Natalia 1998 F USA
12 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
13 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
14 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
15 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
16 N MARTIN Juliette 2004 F FRA
17 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC (FRA)
18 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
19 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
20 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
21 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
22 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
23 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
24 N VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle 2001 F FRA DUCOS MSQ (FRA)
25 N HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
26 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
27 N HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
28 N LAISNEY Sandra 1973 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
29 N MINARDI Aude 2003 F FRA
30 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
31 N BOUSFIHA Chloe 2002 F FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
32 N JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
33 N POZZOLI Camille 2001 F FRA
34 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
35 N BOURREAU Agathe 2000 F FRA BRON (FRA)
36 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
37 N FAURE Lisa 2003 F FRA
38 N BOUQUET-DAUTEL Caroline 1972 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
39 N LAGRANDCOURT Coraly 2002 F FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
40 N BIRKS Charlotte 1988 F FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
41 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
41 N CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
43 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
44 N LERMECHIN Manon 1998 F FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
45 N BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
46 N FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie 2001 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
47 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
48 N DUBOURG Heloise 2002 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
48 N BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
50 N URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
51 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
52 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
53 N VALLON Marie 2004 F FRA
54 N BARBIER Faustine 2001 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
55 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
56 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
57 N BARGEOT Heloise 2000 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
58 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
59 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
60 N BEAUDOT Mathilde 2001 F FRA
61 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
62 N BERNARD Margaux 1999 F FRA
63 N MUGNIER Maelyne 2004 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
64 N LEDRU Jade 2001 F FRA MONTIVILLIER (FRA)
65 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
66 N CHARROY Carole 1968 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
67 N LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
68 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
69 N PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
70 N VILLARD Louise-Amelie 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
71 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
71 N VERRIER Melanie 1983 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
73 N VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
74 N BEAUVALLET Heloise 1984 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
75 N OSSART Chloe 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
76 N LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
77 N SOREL Rozenn 1996 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
78 N BIENFAIT Maude 1992 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
79 N MARTIN Louise 1999 F FRA SAINT LOUIS (FRA)
79 N PESCAYRE Solenn 2004 F FRA
81 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
82 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA
83 N BAUDINOT Juliette 2003 F FRA
84 N PENAUD Lulea 2001 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
85 N DAURAT Carla 2001 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
86 N ROSEAULIN Zoe 2003 F FRA
87 N CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
87 N MAZIRE Jehanne 1974 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
89 N ELKORD Camelia 1988 F FRA
90 N VIENNE Alice 1985 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
90 N LEDRU Margaux 1993 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
92 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
93 N POCARD Emma 1995 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
94 N ORTEGA Candice 2001 F FRA
95 N NIEL Magali 1978 F FRA LA GARDE AJS (FRA)
96 N PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
97 N BONNINGUE Sarah 1998 F FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
98 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
99 N PELLECUER Apolline 2002 F FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
99 N GOMESSE Jessye 2001 F FRA
101 N HIOLLE Mahault 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
102 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
103 N CHEVALLOT Audrey 1991 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
104 N KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah 1995 F FRA AVON US (FRA)
105 N ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam 1985 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
106 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
107 N GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
108 N LEROY Julie 2004 F FRA
109 N HEQUETTE Marianne 2004 F FRA Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
110 N FAHRASMANE Lelahelle 2001 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
111 N CREPIN Daphne 2001 F FRA
112 N DAUDIN Margot 2004 F FRA
112 N PASTOUREL Tiffany 1991 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
114 N LUDIG Enora 2001 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
115 N MARQUES Amandine 1997 F FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
116 N DEL DEGAN Marion 1995 F FRA
117 N UBAUD Ann-Charlotte 1991 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
118 N MALAVELLE ROLLAND Marie 2001 F FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
119 N FREMANN Clemence 2000 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
120 N SONSINO Sarah 2004 F FRA
121 N ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
122 N AUBER-LE SAUX Jessica 1993 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
123 N BIANCHI Cassandre 1991 F FRA
124 N COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
125 N POULAIN Lucie 1998 F FRA AVON US (FRA)
126 N BOYER Charlotte 1996 F FRA PENNES MIRAB (FRA)
127 N DECOMBLE Carla 2003 F FRA
128 N SALVY Elsa 2002 F FRA
129 N BERNOBIC Emma 2001 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
130 N MINARDI Emma 2000 F FRA BRON (FRA)
131 N VANDAELE Anais 1997 F FRA ASNIERES SP (FRA)
132 N ESTIER Stephie 2001 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
133 N TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
134 N CATTIER Emma 1996 F FRA AVON US (FRA)
135 N MOUSSION Charlotte 1997 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
136 N APLINCOURT Gersende 1996 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
137 N GUIGLI-BERTHET Pauline 2000 F FRA
138 N CASEIRO Lou Ann 2001 F FRA
139 N ROBERT Marie 1985 F FRA
140 N BONNET Marie 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
141 N DUVAL Cecile 1984 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
142 N BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde 2003 F FRA
143 N BRIMONT Aurelie 1900 F FRA
144 N VILLARD Emilie 1988 F FRA PARAY MONIAL (FRA)
145 N TREVIN Ambre 2001 F FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
146 N MARQUET Sidney 2001 F FRA
147 N FERREOL Rachel 2004 F FRA
148 N BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility (RSA)
148 N BERGER Marion 1992 F FRA STE SIGOLENE (FRA)
148 N CABANE Celia 1992 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
151 N BERMEJO Julia 2000 F PER Club Cultural de Lima (PER)
152 N ROZIER Cecile 1978 F FRA
153 N DURIEUX Cleo 2004 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
153 N REYAL Madeleine 2004 F FRA
155 N CHEMOUILLI Sonia 1978 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
155 N JOLY Morgane 2003 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
157 N GUILLEMINOT ROUX Anne Sabine 1976 F FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
158 N GENON Lisa 2004 F FRA
159 N HYVERT Lorie 2004 F FRA
160 N COSTEDOAT Jil 2003 F FRA
161 N ASSEMAT Elodie 1981 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
162 N CHOISEAU Cecile 1987 F FRA MEXIMIEUX (FRA)
163 N GUILLAUME Stéphanie 1976 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
164 N LASMOLLES Stephanie 1980 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
164 N DRUART Lea 1996 F FRA
166 N NADAUD Romane 2004 F FRA
167 N POUCHAIN Mathilde 1996 F FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
168 N QUENTON Youna 1900 F FRA
169 N JORDAN Camille 1988 F FRA
170 N CHEVALIER Lia 1981 F FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
171 N DUMARCHEZ Stephanie 1977 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
171 N EMERIT Andrea 1995 F FRA ST MAURICE E (FRA)
173 N MOULIN Lisa 1987 F FRA CHABEUIL (FRA)
174 N ROUDAUT Mariana 1998 F FRA AVON US (FRA)
174 N FOUQUET Jeanne 2001 F FRA ANGERS EAG (FRA)
176 N PERUZZI Mathilde 1900 F FRA
177 N DUMAS Camille 1977 F FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
178 N TASSIN Margaux 1996 F FRA
A CASTAUDI Rebecca 2001 F FRA