Back to list

Results

Circuit national - Coupe Jean Moret
FRA Livry Gargan
October 9, 2021 - October 10, 2021

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
2 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
5 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
8 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
9 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
10 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
11 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
12 N STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
13 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
14 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
15 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
16 N MAURY Julien 2002 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
17 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
18 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
19 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
20 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
21 N DELATTRE Benoit 1976 M FRA
22 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
22 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
24 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
25 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
26 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
27 N REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
28 N SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
29 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
30 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
31 N BELLOCQ Gabriel 2002 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
32 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
33 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
34 N LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
35 N COULET Gregoire 1987 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
36 N BEAUNES Tristan 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
37 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
38 N SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
39 N GOUBERT Mickael 1995 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
40 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
41 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
42 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
43 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
44 N GIORGI Gauthier 2004 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
45 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
46 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
47 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
48 N SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
49 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
50 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
50 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
52 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
52 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 N ROSSILLON Timothee 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
54 N THOMAZO Michael 1987 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
56 N LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
57 N LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
57 N FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
59 N FAURE Raphael 1981 M FRA
59 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
61 N DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
62 N PAWLACZYK Francois 1981 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
63 N GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
64 N BONNAUDET Baptiste 1998 M FRA
65 N PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
66 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
67 N LE BARS Renan 1994 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
68 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
69 N PORTES Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
70 N ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
71 N VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
71 N LAMAUD Paul 2003 M FRA
73 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
73 N GUILLEMOT Yilu 1999 M FRA
75 N LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
76 N BELLIERE Arthur 2004 M FRA
77 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
78 N SANCHEZ Jeremy 1999 M FRA GUYANCOURT (FRA)
79 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
80 N PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
81 N TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 2002 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
82 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
83 N SCHNEIDER Antoine 2002 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
84 N FEUILLATRE Raphael 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
84 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
84 N SINGH Paolo 1998 M FRA PERPIGNAN RO (FRA)
84 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
88 N BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
89 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
89 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
89 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
92 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
93 N LUNEAU Aurelien 2002 M FRA
94 N HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
95 N TISON Cyrille 1979 M FRA
96 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
97 N PALLUD Matthieu 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
98 N LOGETTE Gregory 1984 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
99 N SABARD Adrien 1992 M FRA
100 N SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
101 N PARPAITE Thibault 1988 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
102 N YERETZIAN Vincent 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
103 N RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
104 N VAN HOVE Florent 1988 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
104 N EL HAOUARI Karim 1993 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
106 N ROUSSEAU Vallier 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
107 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
108 N LEMOISSON Maxence 2002 M FRA
109 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
110 N ROUSSEAU Pierrick 2002 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
111 N PLANTE Thibault 2002 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
112 N CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA
113 N MICHEL Lois 1999 M FRA GIROMAGNY CE (FRA)
114 N GREZANLE Valentin 1997 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
114 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
116 N FAVIER Maxime 2001 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
117 N KALMBACH Arnaud 1999 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
118 N PASCAULT Manuel 1992 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
119 N GEORGIADIS Vassilis 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
120 N BARTHELEMY Rollon 2000 M FRA
121 N LE TREUT Alexandre 2004 M FRA
122 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
123 N KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
124 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
125 N DUFRAIGNE Lucas-Romain 1999 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
126 N TOUSSAINT Gregory 1986 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
127 N PEUDEVIN Gregoire 2001 M FRA ROSNY S BOIS (FRA)
128 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
129 N MARTIN Thibault 1998 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
130 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
131 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
131 N OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues 1998 M FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)
133 N FRANCISCI Thomas 1990 M FRA
134 N BLANDIN Steeve 1900 M FRA
135 N RIVIERE Maxime 2004 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
136 N LENOIR Alexandre 1980 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
137 N LEMAIRE Johann 1991 M FRA
138 N ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 2004 M FRA
139 N LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
140 N VASSAS Pablo 2003 M FRA
141 N MOTTE Alexandre 1994 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
142 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
143 N TROUVE Theo 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
144 N LEROUX Laurent 1977 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
145 N AUBRY Thomas 2003 M FRA VILLERS CE (FRA)
146 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
147 N MAZOYER Mael 1990 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
148 N REYNAUD Thomas 1996 M FRA
149 N BOURSAUT Quentin 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
149 N LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes 2004 M FRA
149 N PEUPION Alexis 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
152 N BUFQUIN Alexandre 2002 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
152 N VASEUX Antonin 1989 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
154 N CHAUMOND Lionel 1980 M FRA
154 N HASSELBACH Martin 1998 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
156 N OZIER Anthony 1989 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
157 N MANCEAUX Antoine 1993 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
158 N BELLAY Maxime 1993 M FRA MONTGERON (FRA)
159 N CHOVET Emilien 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
160 N PONGY Matteo 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
161 N MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
161 N GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
163 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
164 N DALSACE David 1974 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
164 N GARIME Sacha 2001 M FRA DRANCY JA (FRA)
166 N CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
166 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
168 N COICAUD Emile 2001 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
168 N LE TREUT Gildas 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
170 N DUVAL Romain 2002 M FRA
171 N CAUDRELIER Baptiste 2001 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
172 N GUIMARAES Paul 2004 M FRA
173 N BRETON Thibault 1996 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
173 N LE MOINE Nicolas 2001 M FRA
175 N FAGES Anoussone 2000 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
176 N PARIS Jules 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
177 N SELLERIAN Alexandre 2004 M FRA
178 N VERRIER Arnaud 1984 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
178 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
180 N DUBESSY Romain 1983 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
181 N COLMANT Cesar 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
182 N LE TREUT Jeremy 2001 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
183 N LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
184 N ALBOUY Theo 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
185 N GODIN Barthelemy 1992 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
186 N LEGAI Patrick 1970 M FRA VOUZIERS CE (FRA)
187 N BATTUT Fabien 1996 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
188 N FOUCO Jerome 1969 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
189 N ROUSSEAU Arthur 1994 M FRA AUCAMVILLE (FRA)
190 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
191 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
192 N TRAORE CARRE Tigram 2004 M FRA
193 N SAVARIN Yoann 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
194 N LEMKI Sullyvan 2004 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
195 N GARRUCHO Mathieu 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
196 N LEROUX Antonin 1996 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
197 N DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
198 N JELSCH Raymond 1988 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
199 N DENNEULIN William 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
200 N GRANJON Nicolas 1970 M FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
200 N LAMOTHE Olivier 1973 M FRA
202 N BARLET Max 2004 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
203 N ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
204 N FLAMME Guillaume 1994 M FRA
205 N LE CORRE Brian 1983 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
206 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
207 N HAMEL Viken 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
208 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
209 N VERNAZ Jean-Baptiste 1983 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
210 N HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
211 N CAFFIAUX Benjamin 2000 M FRA
212 N DESBOIS Guillaume 1994 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
213 N VIGNOUD Romain 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
214 N GARDIN Hugo 2000 M FRA
215 N DUTERRAGE Hugo 2003 M FRA
216 N LIETAR Vincent 2001 M FRA
217 N KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
218 N GORZEGNO Titouan 2004 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
218 N MOHAMMEDI Imrane 2004 M FRA
220 N FOLLOT Alexis 1992 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
221 N MARINHO Mathieu 1998 M FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
222 N BAULU Aymeric 1993 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
222 N PODIGUE Quentin 2002 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
224 N VACOSSIN Quentin 2000 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
225 N GAUDICHAU Paul 2005 M FRA
226 N FONTANILLAS Lucas 2000 M FRA ALPES 73 (FRA)
227 N LEMOINE Aubin 1999 M FRA
227 N PRIGENT Maxime 2001 M FRA
229 N GOUSSET Natan 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
229 N GORNELLI Ianis 2003 M FRA
231 N ALLEAUME Mael 2004 M FRA
232 N GOSSWILLER Franck 1977 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
232 N RIVIERE Natanael 1999 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
234 N REMOUE Jean-Emmanuel 1981 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
235 N BOUGEARD Arnaud 1994 M FRA
236 N PETIZON Francois 2001 M FRA
236 N MOSCHIETTO Corentin 1999 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
236 N LHOTELLERY Julien 1988 M FRA
236 N BERNADO Damian 2004 M FRA
236 N GENDRON Baptiste 2000 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
241 N CERON Adrien 1984 M FRA
242 N GILBERT Antoine 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
243 N SERDAR Alexandre 1975 M FRA
244 N BARNIAUD Maxime 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
244 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
246 N DEVILLERS Francois 1983 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
247 N DJOUADI Abel 2001 M FRA
248 N CHARTIER Antoine 1960 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
249 N REYNAUD Jules 2004 M FRA
250 N JESSEL Adrien 2003 M FRA
251 N CLEMENT Aurelien 1989 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
252 N CHAHINE Paul 1999 M LBN DAX SE (FRA)
253 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
253 N VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
255 N SAMINADIN Kevin 1995 M FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
256 N KIEFFER Charles andre 1985 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
257 N ROYS Romain 2004 M FRA
258 N GOGNY Thomas 1968 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
259 N FRANCISCI Clement 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
260 N CALLEDE Jules 2004 M FRA
261 N MANGIN Jules 2001 M FRA
262 N BIZON Nicolas 1985 M FRA
263 N GAWLAS Maxime 2001 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
264 N PIOT Aymeric 1975 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
265 N RONDIN Stephane 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
265 N GENIE Thibault 1986 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
267 N FERNANDEZ Mateo 2003 M FRA
267 N GAUTHERON Paco 2000 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
269 N ARMENTI Julien 1990 M FRA
270 N TREMOULET Joris 1993 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
270 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
270 N DE SOUSA Maxime 2000 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
273 N DRON Ricardo 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
273 N SANTIAGO Loan 1992 M FRA
275 N LEFEBVRE Alexis 2003 M FRA
276 N PYRAM Josue 1998 M FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
277 N EDOM Jordan 1994 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
278 N DANSART Herve 1985 M FRA
279 N AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
280 N PIOC Paul-Andre 1982 M FRA
281 N COLETTI Emmanuel 1975 M FRA
282 N MOTTE Mathieu 2003 M FRA
283 N LEJEUNE Charles 1988 M FRA
284 N RAGGI Maxime 2003 M FRA
285 N MEDOUKALI Gabriel 2001 M FRA
286 N MONIOTTE Lucas 1997 M FRA
287 N REINE ADELAIDE Alexandre 2004 M FRA
288 N CARITEY Dorian 2000 M FRA ROPPENTZWILL (FRA)
288 N NOURY David 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
288 N QUINTIN Guillaume 2003 M FRA
291 N JEANDEL Yvan 1970 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
291 N LEDENT Pierre louis 1995 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
293 N VILLETTE Marin 2002 M FRA
293 N CHERIF Meziane 2002 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
295 N ACEVEDO Matthieu 1989 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
295 N CANDELON Theo 2001 M FRA
297 N POUPON Joel 1960 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
298 N PIETON Clement 1991 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
299 N GOUAILLE Arthur 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
300 N CALAMBE Thierry 1967 M FRA
301 N COLIN Sébastien 2003 M FRA
302 N DESCAMPS Constantin 1995 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
303 N BIRSTER Leo 1990 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
304 N LAUDUMIEY Benjamin 1989 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
305 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
306 N RAS Guillaume 1900 M FRA
307 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
308 N FOREST Michael 1974 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
309 N TRUET Stephane 1966 M FRA
310 N LE CLAIRE-HAMNANE Lucas 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
311 N LEGRAND Jarod 2003 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
312 N UPCRAFT Alexander 1986 M GBR
313 N SMEYERS Eric 1967 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
313 N VERRIER Gaspard 2001 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
315 N BENEZET Aldric 1971 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
315 N GUILLEMIN Gautier 2000 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
317 N HOU Le Tian 2003 M FRA
318 N OUSTRY Antoine 1996 M FRA
318 N MOTTE Sebastien 1998 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
320 N PISKORSKI Martin 1996 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
321 N LENGLET Mathieu 1995 M FRA ASNIERES SP (FRA)
322 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
323 N D'ALMEIDA Daryl 2003 M FRA
324 N BIMONT Raphael 1995 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
324 N GISSELBRECHT Charles 1974 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
324 N IBARZ Xavier 1988 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
327 N ZROUR MORETTE Guillaume 2001 M FRA
328 N PAROCHE Julien 1981 M FRA
329 N DERNANE Fayssal 1900 M FRA
329 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
329 N AMIRI Badil 2004 M FRA
329 N GUILLEMIN Christophe 1946 M FRA
333 N JUBAULT Adrien 1995 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
334 N SIMENEL Guillaume 1988 M FRA
335 N JARDIN Auralien 1986 M FRA ENTENTE BH (FRA)
336 N GAUFFRE Benjamin 1984 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
337 N LEVIONNOIS Antoine 1993 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
337 N SAMADET Romain 1987 M FRA
339 N ESCODA Clement 1997 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
340 N BICHASCLE Sebastien 1981 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
341 N BRUGERE Mickael 1998 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
342 N ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
343 N PULIDO Mathis 2003 M FRA
344 N PRIE Emilien 1989 M FRA
344 N VILLERET Pierre Louis 2004 M FRA
346 N LEGAI Louis 2003 M FRA
347 N SOUBIGOU Corentin 1991 M FRA
348 N ROBBE Guillaume 1990 M FRA
349 N DOYHAMBOURE Loic 1992 M FRA
349 N TREVIN Adam 2004 M FRA ST MAURICE E (FRA)
351 N RODRIGUEZ Stephane 1984 M FRA
351 N VENTURI Raffaele 1996 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
351 N CASEL Antoine 1994 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
354 N CHAUME Hermann 1976 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
354 N MOURER Pierrick 1988 M FRA
356 N GAGEAT Luc 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
357 N LEFEVRE Bastien 1999 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
357 N PETITFILS Arnaud 1900 M FRA
359 N DUSSES Nicolas 1977 M FRA
360 N MESSBERG Samuel 1999 M FRA ROSNY S BOIS (FRA)
360 N HERVE Francois 1953 M FRA FRANCONVILLE (FRA)
362 N CASSOU Justin 2003 M FRA
363 N JANKOWSKI Patrice 1966 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
F FERRIERE Simon 1991 M FRA