Back to list

Results

Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N DEMANDT Heinrich 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N THIEME Moritz 2009 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N JOUANI Zakharia 2009 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
6 N TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N WANNER Timon 2009 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N NOWIKOW Milan 2009 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
9 N NEMEC Lucas 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N BORDET Ilian 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
11 N SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
12 N JAUERT Michael 2010 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 N GRASSHOFF Bruno 2009 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
14 N LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul 2009 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
15 N BRYT Ignacy 2009 M POL Berliner FC (GER)
16 N DINTNER Balthasar 2009 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 N KOHONEN Viljo 2009 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
17 N BRANTZ Felix 2010 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
19 N CENTNER Ezra 2009 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
20 N KLEPSER Christoph 2010 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
0 1st round JOSEFSOHN Milo 2009 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOROKIN Nika 2010 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 N MEIßNER Laurina 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N BOSCHEVA Ella 2009 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 N SUWELACK Leonora 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae 2009 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
8 N BIGALKE Daira 2009 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
9 N REBE Emilia 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N RAULIEN Anouk 2010 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
11 N SINGH SUD Laura 2010 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
12 N DIEHL Lena-Marie 2009 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
13 N RADECKE Marlene 2010 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JOUANI Zakharia 2009 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 N PAULAECK Fritz 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N WEGNER Juri 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul 2009 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 N KIESNER Alexander 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
6 N LEISERING Aaron 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N HOFFMANN Veronika 2009 F GER AF&Historie Berlin e.V. (GER)
3 N HELMRATH Felicia Lilli 2010 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N SINGH SUD Laura 2010 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)