Back to list

Results

2022 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Leverkusen
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BREITBACH Stella Sofie 2011 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N OTTOW Marla 2011 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N LEENEN Wilma 2011 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N BÜTTNER Katharina 2011 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N KEIVANDARIAN Maryam 2011 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 N EINENCKEL Clara 2011 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
7 N KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze 2011 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N STREUFERT Hanna 2012 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 N VON LOH Tamina Charlotte 2012 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
10 N GÖTSCHEL Julia 2012 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 N KONYUKH Anna 2012 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
0 A VOOS Larissa 2011 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOFSOMMER Tristan 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
2 N STREIT Mauritz 2009 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
3 N ZIMMERMANN Maxim 2010 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
3 N PAUKOV Yehor 2010 M UKR TV Lemgo (GER)
5 N MEIER Benno 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 N WEBER Henning 2009 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
7 N VOGEL Caspar 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N NICK Moritz 2009 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N PRINZ Jaron Linus 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 N VOGEL Linus 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N SCHÜTZ Eric 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
12 N HÄNSCH Anton 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N CUMBO Gabriel 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N WECKER Benjamin 2009 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
15 N KEIL Liam 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N NASSAR Adham 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 N Round MARCHET Bruno 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 N Round STRUCK Oliver Elia 2010 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
19 N Round PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 N Round REIZLIN Dmytro 2009 M UKR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N 1st round TELL Luis 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
22 N 1st round DIEBEL Jonah 2010 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
23 N 1st round BERGMANN Philipp 2010 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
24 N 1st round SAVITSKY Michael 2009 M GER Herner TC (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N SANDER Tabea 2009 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 KRAHMER Emely 2009 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
5 N GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR EFG Essen (GER)
6 N LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N NEKRASOVA Mariia 2009 F UKR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 N KOLLOCH Marit 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N RIPPERT Amelie 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 N MINHORST Anni 2010 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
11 N GANGEL Martha 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N BRÜSKE Greta 2009 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
13 N SIEMER Annika Clara 2009 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
14 N ROTT Chiara 2010 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N MÜNCH Charlotte 2009 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
16 N WEBER Antonia 2009 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
17 N Round ARI Elizan 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N Round RUTKOWSKY Lena-Marie 2010 F GER Herner TC (GER)
19 N 1st round BABER Flora 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N 1st round LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 N 1st round REINARTZ Helena 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
22 N 1st round SELL Sophia 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 N 1st round FROHWERK Svea 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian 2011 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HEITLAND Theo 2011 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N HAGEN Vincent 2011 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N KARAMITSOS Alexandros 2012 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
5 N BALI Florian 2011 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 N LUKOJANOV Anton 2012 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
7 N FISCHER Johann Friedrich 2011 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N XIAO Nico Junxuan 2012 M CHN FSG Warendorf (GER)
9 N ENGELS Henri Jasper 2012 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N REPPERT Lukas 2011 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N REUTER Marcin 2012 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
12 N KOLZ Feodor 2011 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 N 1st round NICODEMUS Mark 2012 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N 1st round LÜRKEN Frederik 2012 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
0 A BENTLAGE David 2011 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N ADAM Moritz Mats 2007 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 N GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N CLUSEN Henri 2007 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
6 N STÖCKER Alexej 2008 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
7 N PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N BÜTZLER Paul 2008 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 N HEIMANN Anton 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 N WEBER Henning 2009 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
11 N LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N MORLANG Kim 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
13 N HOFSOMMER Tristan 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
14 N SCHRUMPF Vincent 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
16 N BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii 2007 M UKR EFG Essen (GER)
17 N SCHMIDT Julian 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N MEHLING Roman 2008 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
19 N STREIT Mauritz 2009 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
20 N MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N PRINZ Jaron Linus 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
22 N BAKKER Till Marten 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N ESSEN Jarmo 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 N RILLI Josuel 2007 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
25 N SCHULDT Moritz 2007 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
26 N SCHIFFBAUER Bennet 2007 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
27 N VOGEL Linus 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N NAKHMANOVYCH Jan 2007 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
29 N BAHNERS Max 2008 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
29 N NICK Moritz 2009 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 N DITSCHEID Jan 2008 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 N BRUX Moritz 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N KOPCHUK Leah 2008 F UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
5 N EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
6 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR EFG Essen (GER)
8 N WANG Yixi 2008 F CHN Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N GEEF Tessa 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
12 N LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N KLOETER Frederika 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N TURCHI Laura 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 N URAYAMA Zarah Jun 2008 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
17 N ARI Elizan 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N BÄUMER Amelie 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
19 N WIERSCHEM Lara Jools 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 N STAMPFUSS Greta 2008 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
21 N MARX Lara Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 N STÖCKER Victoria 2008 F GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
23 N RIPPERT Amelie 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 N COLAK Sena 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
25 N LAUBACH Evelin 2008 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
26 N SOJCIC Sanja Milena 2007 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
27 N KOLLOCH Marit 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N BEHR Katharina 2008 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
29 N WESP Jade May 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
30 N ESCOBAR Christina Bernad Diaz 2007 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
31 N BABER Flora 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)