Back to list

Results

Thüringen Pokal
GER Nordhausen
October 10, 2021 - October 10, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CLUSEN Alva 2004 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
2 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N LICHT Leona 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
5 N OEHLER Heike 1975 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
6 N RIEBER Friederike 1997 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
7 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 N SIMMEN Michelle 1998 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
10 N BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 N LUKAS Lisa 2006 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
12 N SEIDEL Charlotte 2004 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
2 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N HALM Andreas 1982 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
5 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
6 N KINTZEL Marcel 1978 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
7 N VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
8 N ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
9 N MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
10 N OLEAK Andreas 1968 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
11 N SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
12 N PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
13 N LEIBING Christian 1994 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
14 N LUKAS Tom 2002 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
15 N SCHÖPS Julius 2000 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 N BICKEL Helmut 1951 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
17 N HEINZ Jakob 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
18 N HAAK Felix 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
19 N MENZEL Kazimir 1985 M GER USV Jena (GER)
20 N DEXL Florian 1991 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
21 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
22 N LOESCHE Andreas 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
23 N HEINZE Gerhard 1943 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
24 N BAIER Eckhard 1940 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
4 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 N SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
6 N HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
7 N MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 N OEHLER Sophia 2005 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
10 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
11 N BURKHART Adele 2006 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 N SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
6 N GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
9 N JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
2 N BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N MENZEL Kazimir 1985 M GER USV Jena (GER)