Back to list

Results

2021 Nordhäuser Rolandpokal
GER Nordhausen
October 9, 2021 - October 9, 2021

Foil Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ATHENSTEDT Scarlett 2011 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 N GROSCHE Eva 2012 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N DUMMER Elisabeth 2012 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
3 N KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 N HEINRICH Friederike 2011 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
6 N LUNGWITZ Nela 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
7 N VONAU Tonya 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
8 N MAIER Johanna 2012 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N Round KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
10 N Round WERNECKE Freya 2011 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
11 N 1st round SCHÖN Jolina 2011 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)

Foil Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LETUTSCHI Raphael 2013 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N BALLHAUS Anton 2013 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
3 N WERNECKE Thore 2014 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
2 N FAHRIG Philipp Josef 2012 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 N FLACH Oskar 2011 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 N WAPPLER Gustav 2011 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N GEORGI Theodor 2012 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
6 N KEEN Johan Eliah 2011 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
7 N HERRE Jannis 2011 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
8 N LORENZ Friedrich 2011 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
9 N Round ROESCH Elias 2011 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
10 N Round KNOCHENHAUER Moritz 2011 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
11 N 1st round WOLFF Arthur Alexander 2011 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
12 N 1st round RAFOLT GOMES Jarno 2012 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HERTER Alexandra 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
5 N NEUß Mathilda 2009 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N GROSCHE Martha 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
8 N VOIGT Karla 2009 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
9 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
10 N KRAUSE Martha 2009 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
11 N GRADL Julia 2009 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
12 N FISCHER Elena 2010 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 N Round JOOST Jette 2010 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
14 N Round ERMISCH Lilly 2009 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 N Round SCHACHE Lucy 2010 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
16 N 1st round CHEN Wuyi 2009 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 N 1st round KURZWEIL Tara Amelie 2010 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 N 1st round GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 F GRE FSC Jena (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
3 N LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 N KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
7 N HÄßLER Malte 2009 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
8 N SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 N THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
10 N HOLLBURG Karl 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
11 N ULBRICHT Timon 2009 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 N KRÜGER Ansgar 2009 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
13 N HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
14 N STAEB Daris 2010 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
15 N NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn 2009 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
16 N NIEBUHR Arik 2009 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
17 N Round JÄREMO Alvin 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
18 N Round SKIRLO Henry 2010 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 N Round KÖSLING Armin 2010 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
19 N Round BATZKE Willy 2009 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
21 N 1st round KOPPANYI Peter 2010 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
22 N 1st round MEDING Ben 2010 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
23 N 1st round SCHÄFER Johannes 2010 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
24 N 1st round WENIGER Theodor 2009 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
25 N 1st round DETTMAR Pepe 2010 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
26 N 1st round LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N SÄNDIG Anne 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
5 N HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
6 N TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 N NEUBAUER Aila 2008 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N RÖDER Maja 2007 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
9 N Round WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
10 N Round SCHMIDT Helena 2008 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
11 N Round SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
12 N Round SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie 2008 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
13 N 1st round KUPRIN Anna 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
14 N 1st round KELLER Lenja 2008 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N OTTO Theodor 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
5 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
7 N KUNERT Benwick 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N IBE Max 2007 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
9 N RIEMANN Fabian 2008 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
10 N POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
11 N HARTWIG Finn 2008 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
12 N MARBACH Julius Matthäus 2008 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
13 N SCHELLHORN Vincent 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
14 N HELD Henrik 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 N NACKE Hannes 2007 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
16 N STEIN Eric 2007 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
17 N Round PISTORIUS Felix 2008 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
18 N Round EISENGARTEN Franz 2008 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
19 N Round KLATTE Paul 2008 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
20 N Round KREMZOW Johannes 2008 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
21 N 1st round NÜßLE Theodor 2008 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
22 N 1st round WERNECKE Arvid 2008 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
23 N 1st round ARNDT Linus 2007 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)