Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 11, 2021 - September 12, 2021

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai 1994 M MDA A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
2 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
7 N KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
10 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
11 N KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
14 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
15 N TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
16 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
17 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
18 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
20 N SOUFLERIS David Doukas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
21 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 SIALTSIS Michail 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
29 N ATHANASIADIS Iason 1988 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
30 N CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 N SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
34 N LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
35 N DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
37 N PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
38 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
41 N GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
43 N PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
44 N NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
45 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
46 N 1st round ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
47 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
48 N 1st round PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
49 N 1st round TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
50 N 1st round TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
52 N 1st round TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
53 N 1st round ATHINAIOS Argyrios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round SALEM Hussean-Rafail 2000 M IRQ A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
55 N 1st round KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
55 N 1st round MIKROS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
57 N 1st round TZORTZAKIS Nektarios 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
7 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
10 N DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 N SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
12 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 N SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
19 N TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
21 N KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
22 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
24 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
28 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
29 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N 1st round ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round FLORATOU Panagiota 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N 1st round DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round MITRENTZOU Lemonia 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
36 N 1st round GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
37 N 1st round BASIAKOU Maria 2007 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 A.O.PERSEAS       GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
1 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
1 TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
1 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
1 REA Mattia 2001 M ITA A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
2 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
4 A.O.ASPIDA       GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
4 ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai 1994 M MDA A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
4 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
4 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
5 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 OLYMPIACOS       GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
7 ATHANASIADIS Iason 1988 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
7 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
7 DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
8 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 OLYMPIACOS       GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
4 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
4 CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
4 TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
5 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 CHATZIGEORGIOU Ismini-Maria 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 VICTORIA ATHENS       GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
6 KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
6 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
6 GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
7 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)