Back to list

Results

29. Coupe de Samaria
SVK Samorin
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
2 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
3 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
3 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
5 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
6 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
8 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
9 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
10 N MAROSI Greta 2005 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 N TERJEK Timea 2005 F HUN
12 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
13 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
14 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
15 N SPERKA Jazmin 2006 F HUN
16 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
17 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
18 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
19 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
20 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
21 N WISNIEWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N BUKOR Petra 2005 F HUN
23 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
24 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
25 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
25 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
27 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
28 N SZURMAI Laura 2005 F HUN
29 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
30 N TOROK Boglarka 2005 F HUN
31 N TYAGUNOV KAGAN May 2006 F ISR
32 N TOTH Anna 2006 F HUN NKESE Budapest (HUN)
33 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
35 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
36 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
37 N DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
37 N SORBIAN Wiktoria 2007 F POL
37 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
40 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
41 N MIRETSKY Sophia 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
42 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
43 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
44 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
45 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
46 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
47 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
48 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
49 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
49 N FORGÁCS Rebeka 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
51 N FROMMER Eva 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
52 N KAPALA Emilia 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
52 N MAKOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL
54 N ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
55 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
56 N WYTYK Dominika 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
57 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
58 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
59 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
60 N WOJTAS Zofia 2008 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
61 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
62 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
63 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
64 N TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
65 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
65 N CISMAS Darra 2006 F ROU
67 N MIELCAREK Martyna 2007 F POL
68 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
69 N KARDOSS Hanga 2005 F HUN
70 N SZILASI Reka Judit 2005 F HUN
71 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
72 N CHIOREAN Maria 2006 F ROU
73 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
74 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
75 N BAJÁKY Bernadett 2006 F HUN
76 N TAYLOR LARRAURI Jubanel 2005 F CRC
77 N GARCIA MARTINEZ Mariana 2005 F ESP
78 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
79 N POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
80 N VIRAG Diana 2005 F ROU
81 N 1st round SKOCZYLAS Weronika 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
82 N 1st round SUCHER Shira 2005 F ISR
83 N 1st round MAGNI Chiara 2005 F ITA
83 N 1st round UNSAL Defne 2006 F TUR
85 N 1st round HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
86 N 1st round MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
87 N 1st round ŠANDOVÁ Sofie 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
88 N 1st round JOUKLOVÁ Julie 2006 F CZE
88 N 1st round MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
90 N 1st round VOVCENCO Alexandra 2007 F MDA
90 N 1st round TAL Karina Mirela 2008 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
92 N 1st round BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
93 N 1st round GARCIA MARTINEZ Susana 2007 F ESP
94 N 1st round SABAN Shahar 2008 F ISR
95 N 1st round HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
96 N 1st round FORGÁCH Nina 2009 F SVK
97 N 1st round SCHWARZOVA Ester 2007 F CZE
98 N 1st round SERGHIE Sara 2007 F ROU
99 N 1st round WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
99 N 1st round FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
101 N 1st round SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
102 N 1st round WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
F 1st round RÓZSÁS Júlia 2007 F HUN

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TURKEY       TUR
1 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
1 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
1 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
1 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
2 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
2 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
2 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
3 N ISRAEL       ISR
3 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
3 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
3 N TYAGUNOV KAGAN May 2006 F ISR
3 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
4 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
4 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
4 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N FROMMER Eva 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
5 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
5 N TERJEK Timea 2005 F HUN
5 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
6 N POLAND 2       POL
6 N SKOCZYLAS Weronika 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
6 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N TURKEY 2       TUR
7 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
7 N UNSAL Defne 2006 F TUR
7 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
7 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
8 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
8 N CISMAS Darra 2006 F ROU
8 N POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
8 N VIRAG Diana 2005 F ROU
9 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
9 N MAROSI Greta 2005 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 N SZURMAI Laura 2005 F HUN
9 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
10 N POLAND 3       POL
10 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
10 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
10 N WYTYK Dominika 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
10 N MIELCAREK Martyna 2007 F POL
11 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
11 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
11 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
11 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
12 N MOLDOVA       MDA
12 N VOVCENCO Alexandra 2007 F MDA
12 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
12 N DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
12 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
13 N POLAND 4       POL
13 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
13 N SORBIAN Wiktoria 2007 F POL
13 N WISNIEWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
13 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
14 N TURKEY 3       TUR
14 N ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
14 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
14 N TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
14 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
15 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
15 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
15 N HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
15 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
15 N CHIOREAN Maria 2006 F ROU
16 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
16 N MIRETSKY Sophia 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 N SUCHER Shira 2005 F ISR
16 N SABAN Shahar 2008 F ISR
17 N AUSTRIA       AUT
17 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
17 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
17 N WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
18 N POLAND 5       POL
18 N KAPALA Emilia 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
18 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
18 N MAKOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL
18 N WOJTAS Zofia 2008 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
19 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
19 N FORGÁCS Rebeka 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 N FORGÁCH Nina 2009 F SVK
20 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
20 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
20 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
20 N BAJÁKY Bernadett 2006 F HUN
20 N MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
21 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
21 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
21 N SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
21 N ŠANDOVÁ Sofie 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
22 N SERGHIE Sara 2007 F ROU
22 N MAGNI Chiara 2005 F ITA
22 N TAL Karina Mirela 2008 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
22 N