Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CHLEWINSKA Karolina | 1983 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | OLBROMSKA Iwona | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | SYNORADZKA Martyna | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
5 | N | JANAS Anna | 1981 | F | POL | |||
6 | N | LYCZBINSKA Marta | 1990 | F | POL | |||
7 | N | KRYCZALO Katarzyna | 1984 | F | POL | |||
8 | N | SARNOWSKA Patrycja | 1992 | F | POL | |||
9 | N | HAUSMAN Marta | 1992 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
10 | N | JELINSKA Martyna | 1992 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
11 | N | MATYSIK Marta | 1985 | F | POL | |||
12 | N | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | |||
13 | N | KANTORSKA Agata | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
14 | N | CHRZANOWSKA Marika | 1995 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | ||
15 | N | SUSFAL Malgorzata | 1988 | F | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) | ||
16 | N | LASIC Aleksandra | 1994 | F | POL | UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL) | ||
17 | N | WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
18 | N | SOBCZAK Zuzanna | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
19 | N | GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
20 | N | RYGIELSKA Emilia | 1990 | F | POL | |||
21 | N | BRES Aleksandra | 1990 | F | POL | |||
22 | N | TOBOLA Dagmara | 1991 | F | POL | |||
23 | N | LYCZBINSKA Hanna | 1990 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | ||
24 | N | BOCHENEK Magda | 1993 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
25 | N | SZCZYGIOL Anna | 1991 | F | POL | |||
26 | N | PALISZEWSKA Monika | 1990 | F | POL | |||
27 | N | KUROWSKA Sylwia | 1989 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
28 | N | JEDRZEJEWSKA Barbara | 1991 | F | POL | |||
29 | N | GADOWSKA Sylvia | 1981 | F | POL | |||
30 | N | ZIELONKA Agnieszka | 1985 | F | POL | |||
31 | N | RAJCZAK Natalia | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
32 | N | CIESIELSKA Marta | 1992 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
33 | N | PAZIK Marta | 1989 | F | POL | |||
34 | N | MILONE Dominika | 1992 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
35 | N | SIEDLIK Ewa | 1991 | F | POL | |||
36 | N | PTAK Halina | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
37 | N | NOWOK Paulina | 1991 | F | POL | |||
38 | N | GUTOWSKA Katarzyna | 1991 | F | POL | |||
39 | N | MAJEWSKA Zuzana | 1993 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
40 | N | ANUSZEWSKA Justyna | 1989 | F | POL | Sietom AZS AWFiS (POL) | ||
41 | N | POZOREK Angelika | 1983 | F | POL | |||
42 | N | MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
43 | N | LESZKOWICZ Monika | 1993 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
44 | N | LEWANCZYK Laura | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
45 | N | BIEGANSKA Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | PUZIANOWSKI Michal | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | JANDA Piotr | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | ZAWADA Marcin | 1981 | M | POL | |||
5 | N | CIEPLY Tomasz | 1980 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
6 | N | WITKOWSKI Andrzej | 1985 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | ZABLOCKI Wojciech | 1987 | M | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) | ||
8 | N | METZA Oskar | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
9 | N | PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | 1982 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
10 | N | GMEREK Tomasz | 1988 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
11 | N | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | 1986 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
12 | N | PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal | 1987 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
12 | N | MOCEK Slawomir | 1976 | M | POL | |||
14 | N | SINORACKI Tomasz | 1989 | M | POL | |||
15 | N | CZAJKOWSKI Maciej | 1990 | M | POL | Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL) | ||
16 | N | KAWIECKI Pawel | 1981 | M | POL | |||
17 | N | JANDA Michal | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
18 | N | SZYMANSKI Aleksander | 1989 | M | POL | |||
19 | N | SOSNOWSKI Dominik | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
20 | N | NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
21 | N | LUKOWSKI Bartosz | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
22 | N | PLOCHARSKI Filip | 1990 | M | POL | |||
23 | N | SMURA Mikolaj | 1990 | M | POL | |||
24 | N | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
25 | N | TOMCZAK Miroslaw | 1989 | M | POL | |||
26 | N | SZUMIELEWICZ Rafal | 1987 | M | POL | |||
27 | N | JUREWICZ Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL) | ||
28 | N | KOPCZYNSKI Artur | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
29 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
30 | N | BIESAGA Mikolaj | 1987 | M | POL | |||
31 | N | ULANOWSKI Mateusz | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
32 | N | NUCKOWSKI Milosz | 1990 | M | POL | |||
33 | N | BASINSKI Mikolaj | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
34 | N | DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw | 1986 | M | POL | |||
35 | N | CALA Ryszard | 1968 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
36 | N | CZERWINSKI Krzysztof | 1991 | M | POL | |||
37 | N | NOWACZYK Tomasz | 1979 | M | POL | |||
38 | N | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
39 | N | KOZLOWSKI Jakub | 1991 | M | POL | |||
40 | N | WISNIEWSKI Rafal | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
41 | N | KARBONOWSKI Kamil | 1987 | M | CAN | |||
42 | N | KOLER Jakub | 1991 | M | POL | |||
43 | N | KOLAK Patryk | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
44 | N | PRZYSZLAK Krzysztof | 1989 | M | POL | |||
45 | N | GAJDA Robert | 1990 | M | POL | |||
46 | N | JEDRZEJEWSKI Filip | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
47 | N | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
48 | N | KASZUBA Jacek | 1981 | M | POL | |||
49 | N | WECHMANN Maciej | 1974 | M | POL | |||
50 | N | PERESADA Wojciech | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | BEREZA Malgorzata | 1984 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
5 | N | DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta | 1982 | F | POL | |||
6 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
7 | N | SKORUPKA Sylwia | 1990 | F | POL | |||
8 | N | TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata | 1981 | F | POL | |||
9 | N | KACA Justyna | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
10 | N | HENCZ Zuzanna | 1991 | F | POL | |||
11 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
12 | N | SWITAKOWSKA Monika | 1993 | F | POL | |||
13 | N | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 1989 | F | POL | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
14 | N | MYKA Marta | 1992 | F | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) | ||
15 | N | CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | 1991 | F | POL | |||
16 | N | GLOWACKA Julita | 1989 | F | POL | |||
17 | N | MIELANCZYK Martyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
18 | N | MARCINKOWSKA Karolina | 1992 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
19 | N | RUTZ Barbara | 1995 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
20 | N | PTAK Katarzyna | 1987 | F | POL | |||
21 | N | MARKOWSKA Natalia | 1985 | F | POL | |||
22 | N | MARTINEZ Gabriela | 1983 | F | POL | |||
23 | N | BLACH Blanka | 1991 | F | POL | |||
24 | N | SKORUPKA Aleksandra | 1989 | F | POL | |||
25 | N | SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
26 | N | CICHOWSKA Aleksandra | 1988 | F | POL | |||
27 | N | MOSLER-PLURA Dominika | 1989 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
28 | N | KRÓLAK-JOHANSEN Natalia Agnieszka | 1990 | F | POL | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
29 | N | ZURAKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1991 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
30 | N | ZOLA Monika | 1987 | F | POL | |||
31 | N | MAJCHER Marta | 1991 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
32 | N | KRUK Magdalena | 1991 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
33 | N | SARITAS Jozefina | 1993 | F | POL | |||
34 | N | KWAPISZ Agnieszka | 1988 | F | POL | |||
35 | N | TYRAK Katarzyna | 1991 | F | POL | |||
36 | N | MARSZOLEK Angelika | 1990 | F | POL | WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL) | ||
37 | N | LUZYNSKA Magdalena | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
38 | N | STRUG Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
39 | N | GALINSKA Aleksandra | 1993 | F | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
40 | N | MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | 1992 | F | POL | PKSz Warszawa (POL) | ||
41 | N | GLUC Aleksandra | 1991 | F | POL | |||
42 | N | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | F | POL | |||
43 | N | MOSKWA Miroslawa | 1992 | F | POL | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) | ||
44 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
45 | N | TWOREK Daria | 1987 | F | POL | |||
46 | N | SZKLAR Bozena | 1992 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
47 | N | KISIEL Olga | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
48 | N | GROCHECKA Karolina | 1991 | F | POL | |||
49 | N | POLIS Anna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
50 | N | RIDZEWSKA Anna | 1993 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
51 | N | SWIATEK Justyna | 1992 | F | POL | UKS Goclaw 75 (POL) | ||
52 | N | MLYTZ Arleta | 1988 | F | POL | |||
53 | N | RUSZKOWSKA Magdalena | 1989 | F | POL |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SADOWY Piotr | 1980 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | KRAWCZYK Pawel | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZUMSKI Maciej | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
5 | N | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
6 | N | SOBIERAJ Michal | 1981 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | BAS Marcel | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
8 | N | BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn | 1992 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
9 | N | KRUCZEK Piotr | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
10 | N | JEZYK Bartlomiej | 1978 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
11 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Filip | 1990 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
12 | N | MACIEJCZYK Piotr | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
13 | N | SKATULA Daniel | 1987 | M | POL | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) | ||
14 | N | ADAMEK Michal | 1987 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
15 | N | BLANIK Pawel | 1990 | M | POL | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) | ||
16 | N | BACZEK Marek | 1985 | M | POL | |||
17 | N | MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof | 1984 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
18 | N | SMOLKA Mikolaj | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
19 | N | KOSTKA Karol | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
20 | N | ANDRZEJUK Robert | 1975 | M | POL | |||
21 | N | GRIPAS Artiom | 1984 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
22 | N | ROKOSZ Krzysztof | 1993 | M | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
23 | N | JENDRYS Marek | 1974 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
24 | N | MERKEL Damian | 1990 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
25 | N | STASZAK Michal | 1987 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
26 | N | NYCZ Mateusz | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
27 | N | BANDURSKI Przemyslaw | 1990 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
28 | N | STOCKI Piotr | 1982 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
29 | N | PACEK Andrzej | 1991 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
30 | N | DRAPELLA Maciej | 1964 | M | POL | |||
31 | N | PORDES Jozef | 1992 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
32 | N | ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
33 | N | WRONA Kamil | 1991 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
34 | N | PRACLAWSKI Adam | 1980 | M | POL | |||
35 | N | GALINSKI Bartlomiej | 1992 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
36 | N | BARABASZ Maciej | 1987 | M | POL | |||
37 | N | SWOROWSKI Wojciech | 1991 | M | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
38 | N | SKATULA Dawid | 1985 | M | POL | |||
39 | N | WILANOWSKI Tomasz | 1974 | M | POL | |||
40 | N | KONICKI Robert | 1982 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
41 | N | ROKOSZ Lukasz | 1989 | M | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
42 | N | BUDEK Szczepan | 1992 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
43 | N | HUEBNER Jan | 1991 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
44 | N | LESZCZYNSKI Marek | 1991 | M | POL | |||
45 | N | ATANASSOW Aleksander | 1969 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
46 | N | CAPAJA Mateusz | 1988 | M | POL | |||
47 | N | SZWALBE Rafal | 1991 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
48 | N | KOWALCZE Jakub | 1992 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
49 | N | GROMADA Roland | 1985 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
50 | N | KOZLOWSKI Marcin | 1976 | M | POL | |||
51 | N | ZAK Jaroslaw | 1985 | M | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | ||
52 | N | ZYGOWSKI Robert | 1990 | M | POL | |||
53 | N | NOWAK Michal | 1990 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
54 | N | KRALL Sebastian | 1987 | M | POL | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) | ||
55 | N | DERYLAK Marek | 1987 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
56 | N | WENGLARCZYK Jan | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
57 | N | SZTYBER Michal | 1992 | M | POL | Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
58 | N | ZIELINSKI Dariusz | 1969 | M | POL | |||
59 | N | GUENTHER Grzegorz | 1992 | M | POL | UKS Start Opole (POL) | ||
60 | N | SZCZECINSKI Piotr | 1990 | M | POL | |||
61 | N | BUDEK Wladyslaw | 1963 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
62 | N | MIELNICZEK Grzegorz | 1970 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
63 | N | WECHMANN Maciej | 1974 | M | POL | |||
64 | N | MRÓZ Michal | 1983 | M | POL | |||
65 | N | CWIORO Krzysztof | 1960 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
66 | N | JELEN Marcin | 1986 | M | POL | |||
67 | N | LUKASIEWICZ Zbigniew | 1982 | M | POL |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SKUBISZEWSKA Marta | 1987 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | JOZWIAK Bogna | 1983 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KOZACZUK Malgorzata | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | SHELTON Aleksandra | 1982 | F | USA | |||
5 | N | KEDZIORA Katarzyna | 1990 | F | POL | |||
6 | N | MACIEJEWSKA Weronika | 1992 | F | POL | |||
7 | N | OSTOJSKA Matylda | 1990 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
8 | N | WIECKOWSKA Irena | 1982 | F | POL | |||
9 | N | RAK Katarzyna | 1991 | F | POL | |||
10 | N | PASTERNAK Magdalena | 1991 | F | POL | |||
11 | N | WALCZAK Karolina | 1993 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
12 | N | PALCZYNSKA Patrycja | 1995 | F | POL | IKS Konstancin (POL) | ||
13 | N | LUCZAK Martyna | 1992 | F | POL | |||
14 | N | RZEPKA Marika | 1992 | F | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
15 | N | WILCZYNSKA Lidia | 1988 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
16 | N | CIWONIUK Anna | 1988 | F | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | ||
17 | N | SAJEWICZ Izabela | 1987 | F | POL | |||
18 | N | SZCZYPINSKA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
19 | N | PUDA Marta | 1991 | F | POL | |||
20 | N | KOMISARCZYK Martyna | 1992 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
21 | N | GRZEGOREK Malgorzata | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
22 | N | ROZYCKA Katarzyna | 1988 | F | POL | |||
23 | N | BIJAK Sylwia | 1993 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
24 | N | KLODAWSKA Kaja | 1990 | F | POL | |||
25 | N | WATOR Angelika | 1994 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
26 | N | KAMINSKA Daria | 1994 | F | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
27 | N | WARSZAWSKA Pamela | 1993 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
28 | N | SZUMILAS Nicola | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
29 | N | SULIK Agnieszka | 1992 | F | POL | |||
30 | N | GRONIECKA Malgorzata | 1989 | F | POL | |||
31 | N | GALCZYNSKA Aleksandra | 1993 | F | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | ||
32 | N | STEFANSKA Marta | 1990 | F | POL | |||
33 | N | ZIALACKA Bogna | 1993 | F | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
34 | N | OWCZAREK Ewelina | 1987 | F | POL | |||
35 | N | WASILEWSKA Izabella | 1995 | F | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | ||
36 | N | WAGNER Paulina | 1990 | F | POL | |||
37 | N | TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika | 1992 | F | POL | |||
38 | N | DROZDZ Kinga | 1994 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
39 | N | RAKOWSKA Maja | 1993 | F | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | ||
39 | N | ZADZINSKA Blanka | 1994 | F | POL | Dragon Lodz (POL) | ||
41 | N | KULIKOWSKA Laura | 1994 | F | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | PALASZ Patryk | 1984 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | GORSKI Mateusz | 1984 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Albert | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
5 | N | CERANOWICZ Jakub | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
6 | N | REGULEWSKI Maciej | 1990 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 1989 | M | POL | |||
8 | N | OLDYNSKI Bartosz | 1988 | M | POL | |||
9 | N | GAL Lukasz | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
9 | N | KOSMAN Michal | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
11 | N | CIESZKOWSKI Filip | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
12 | N | ZELECHOWSKI Szymon | 1989 | M | POL | |||
13 | N | KACPRZAK Jakub | 1990 | M | POL | |||
14 | N | MAZUR Bartosz | 1989 | M | POL | |||
15 | N | SECZEK Adam | 1992 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
16 | N | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin | 1989 | M | POL | |||
17 | N | WROBEL Mariusz | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
18 | N | MARCZAK Wojciech | 1985 | M | POL | |||
19 | N | GAL Michal | 1989 | M | POL | |||
20 | N | OLEJNIK Daniel | 1988 | M | POL | |||
21 | N | JASTRZEBSKI Filip | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
22 | N | WIECH Sebastian | 1989 | M | POL | |||
23 | N | MARZEC Kamil | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
24 | N | KONIUSZ Bartosz | 1991 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
25 | N | JASTRZEBSKI Bartosz | 1990 | M | POL | |||
26 | N | STEPIEN Krystian | 1993 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
27 | N | MANCZAK Mariusz | 1993 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
28 | N | JASINSKI Mateusz | 1990 | M | POL | |||
29 | N | SZYMIK Ryszard | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
30 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
31 | N | PYTEL Tomasz | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
32 | N | PINSKI Przemyslaw | 1991 | M | POL | |||
33 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Pawel | 1987 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
34 | N | RADWANSKI Maciej | 1987 | M | POL | |||
35 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
36 | N | KOCHAN Michal | 1993 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
37 | N | WYSTEL Marcin | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
38 | N | MAJCHERSKI Aleksander | 1992 | M | POL | |||
39 | N | KARKOSZ Jan | 1986 | M | POL | |||
39 | N | ZIELINSKI Stanislaw | 1992 | M | POL | |||
41 | N | WEGLINSKI Pawel | 1992 | M | POL | |||
42 | N | TOMASIAK Michal | 1992 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
43 | N | JASKOLSKI Kacper | 1990 | M | POL | |||
44 | N | TOMASIAK Pawel | 1990 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
45 | N | SEWERYN Bartosz | 1993 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
46 | N | LAZAR Kamil | 1993 | M | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | ||
47 | N | KOSINSKI Lukasz | 1983 | M | POL | |||
48 | N | BRONOWSKI Waldemar | 1966 | M | POL |