Back to list

Results

West Coast Challenge
SWE Göteborg
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round WÄRNE Enid 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
0 A 1st round TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
0 A 1st round AHO Hilma 2014 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round SALA Carl 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
2 N 1st round OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N 1st round ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
5 N 1st round SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
6 N 1st round GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N 1st round WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N 1st round ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N 1st round MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N 1st round NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
11 N 1st round CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N 1st round DROBENA Jakub 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 N 1st round SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N 1st round DUCLAUX Vianney 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N 1st round SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N 1st round CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
17 N 1st round BJÖRK Alvin 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SU Mo Tong 2009 F USA GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
3 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N DUSÉN Chloe 2006 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
0 A 1st round OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N MARINOV Kaj 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
10 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 N TROJANOWSKI Artur 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N SCHREIBER Alexander 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 N JANSSON Isak 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 N WÄRNE Arteman 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Open U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 VALGEIRSSON Birgir 2010 M NOR GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 WALLGREN ETOW Adrian 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 FORS Hjalmar 2009 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N EGF SOLNA       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 GOODARZI Parham 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 ARETEG Lucas 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N EGF SOLNA 2       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 CARLSSON Theo 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 FRIDOLIN Konrad 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 N GFK GÖTEBORG 2       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 MODEER Leonardo 2009 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 NORÉN Frank 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 JACOBSSON Ludvig 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N EGF SOLNA 3       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 SANDGREN Malte 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja 2012 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N GFK GÖTEBORG 3       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 VELANDER Alain 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 PISCATOR Oliver 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 KVARNSTRÖM Loui 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 ROSENLUNDH Anour 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N GFK GÖTEBORG 4       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 HJALMARSSON Walther 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 PAGANINI Axel 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 LINDER Villiam 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N GFK GÖTEBORG 7       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 FILIPOVIC Dalia 2012 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 HAGERMAN Viktor 2013 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 ENGSTRÖM SAMUELSSON Felix 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 KOSIERADZKI Lea 2011 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 N GFK GÖTEBORG 5       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 BLOMGREN MÄRZ Oskar 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 HOLDENMARK Johannes 2012 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 BLOMGREN Elsa 2011 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N GFK GÖTEBORG 6       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 CEDERBORG Noel 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 ÖSTERLUND Marius 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 CHUKHARKIN Daniil 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 KAMMERLIND Noah 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EGF SOLNA       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
2 N GFK GÖTEBORG 5       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 DUSÉN Chloe 2006 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N GFK GÖTEBORG 4       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SU Mo Tong 2009 F USA GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 WÄRNE Enid 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N EGF SOLNA 2       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N GFK GÖTEBORG 2       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 MARINOV Kaj 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 N GFK GÖTEBORG 3       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N EGF SOLNA 3       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 F EGF SOLNA 4       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 F CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
6 F CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 F NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N GFK GÖTEBORG 4       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 DROBENA Jakub 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N TROJANOWSKI Artur 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 SCHREIBER Alexander 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 N GFK GÖTEBORG 5       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 JANSSON Isak 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 DUCLAUX Vianney 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 BJÖRK Alvin 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 WÄRNE Arteman 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N NORÉN Frank 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N CARLSSON Theo 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N JACOBSSON Ludvig 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N HOLDENMARK Johannes 2012 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N BLOMGREN MÄRZ Oskar 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N FRIDOLIN Konrad 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N FILIPOVIC Dalia 2012 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N KOSIERADZKI Lea 2011 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 N BLOMGREN Elsa 2011 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja 2012 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N KAMMERLIND Noah 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N VELANDER Alain 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N ENGSTRÖM SAMUELSSON Felix 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N ROSENLUNDH Anour 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 N CEDERBORG Noel 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N CHUKHARKIN Daniil 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
19 N HAGERMAN Viktor 2013 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N ARETEG Lucas 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N WALLGREN ETOW Adrian 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N PAGANINI Axel 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N MODEER Leonardo 2009 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N FORS Hjalmar 2009 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 N PISCATOR Oliver 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N GOODARZI Parham 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
11 N VALGEIRSSON Birgir 2010 M NOR GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N LINDER Villiam 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 N HJALMARSSON Walther 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N SANDGREN Malte 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N KVARNSTRÖM Loui 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
0 A 1st round BILLOW Jasmina 2010 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)