Back to list

Results

Satellite Tournament
UZB Tashkent
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
2 N KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
3 N SOLIKHOJIEV Akhmadillokhon 2001 M UZB
3 N ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf 2003 M UZB
5 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
6 N MOLINA Ilyas 2003 M UZB
7 N BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
8 N SADULLAEV Doniyor 1997 M UZB
9 N MIRZAOLIMOV Muslimbek 2003 M UZB
10 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
11 N AMINI KHORASGANI Ali 2002 M IRI
12 N SEMENEEV Radmir 2005 M UZB
13 N GLADKOV Pavel 2001 M KAZ
14 N RAZAVINIA Hadi 2000 M IRI
15 N GHAITH Saleem 2000 M IRQ
16 N SOLIKHOJIEV Anvarkhon 2002 M UZB
17 N PONOMARYOV Nikita 1998 M KAZ
18 N SHARIPOV Khalilullo 1998 M UZB
19 N SOBIRJONOV Bakhtiyor 2003 M UZB
20 N SALMAN Ali 1996 M IRQ
21 N MAMURZAYEV Bakhram 2001 M KAZ
22 N ALIMOV Fazilkhuja 2005 M UZB
23 N 1st round KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 M KAZ
24 N 1st round MIRZAEI Mahan 2004 M IRI
25 N 1st round MARIPJONOV Jamoliddin 2007 M UZB
26 N 1st round GRUDANOV Denis 1985 M KAZ
27 N 1st round SENING Artyom 2004 M KAZ
27 N 1st round MARIPJONOV Ilyosbek 2005 M UZB
29 N 1st round ALI Al-Mohammedwi 1996 M IRQ
30 N 1st round MOMINOV Xushnudbek 2005 M UZB
31 N 1st round KOLESNIKOV Anton 2004 M KAZ

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
2 N ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
3 N PARPIEVA Madinabonu 1999 F UZB
3 N ILYOSOVA Umida 1999 F UZB
5 N GEDIKLI Ilayda 2001 F UZB
6 N USMONOVA Marjona 2005 F UZB
7 N BEKBOLAT Kamila 2002 F KAZ
8 N MIRZAEVA Komila 2001 F UZB
9 N DAVRONOVA Maftunabonu 2005 F UZB
10 N AKTAYEVA Sofiya 2007 F KAZ
11 N ABDULLAEVA Orastaxon 2004 F UZB
12 N GNOYEVA Alyona 2005 F KAZ
13 N 1st round ZINOVA Viktoriya 2002 F KAZ
14 N 1st round ISKANDEROVA Alina 2006 F KAZ
15 N 1st round SHUKUROVA Komila 2005 F UZB
16 N 1st round TADJIROVA Ekaterina 2003 F UZB
17 N 1st round VASSILYEVA Alina 2002 F KAZ