Back to list

Results

2021 Circuit National Vétéran
SUI Luzern
November 13, 2021 - November 13, 2021

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VALÄR Peter 1943 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N DÄHLER Walter 1949 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N LONGATTI Willi 1938 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N MERKY Thomas 1953 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N MULLER Paul 1954 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N MEISTER Matthias 1954 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
6 N GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
7 N BREDDO UGO 1958 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
8 N MOESCHLIN Ivo 1956 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N BURKHARD Beat 1961 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
11 N HANIN Gabriel 1955 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
12 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 N BIGLER Jürg 1958 M SUI BFG Bern (SUI)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N PIRA Andreas 1969 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
3 N SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
5 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
6 N SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N BENOIST Guillaume 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
8 N KREIENBÜHL Martin 1967 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
9 N SIEGER Norman 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N MOSER Andreas 1964 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
11 N VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N HATZ Jann 1966 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FISCHER David 1977 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N RIGO György 1978 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
3 N LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N UHLIG Andreas 1974 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 N HERREN Pablo 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EGGENSCHWILER Ursula 1952 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N KUHN Anita 1943 F SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIEFERT Denise 1958 F SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
2 N VON MURALT Doris 1953 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N AEBI Isabella 1962 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N BRUCKER-KLEY Elke 1968 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N GURWIC Alexane 1971 F FRA SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N FAHY-DESHE Mary 1964 F IRL FECB Baden (SUI)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N GUPALO Yuliya 1975 F UKR SEG Geneve (SUI)