Back to list

Results

2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N AL-OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
6 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
7 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
15 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N ALI Mohammad 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
17 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
21 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
22 N AL FADAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
22 N AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
24 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
25 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
26 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
27 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
28 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
29 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
30 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
32 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
33 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
34 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
35 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
36 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
37 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
38 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
39 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
40 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
41 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
42 N BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
43 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
44 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
45 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
46 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M ITA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
47 N RIVERO Hector 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
48 N AL-QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
49 N PELCZAR Lukasz 2007 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
50 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
51 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
52 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
53 N WAQEF Eshan 2005 M AFG FECB Baden (SUI)
54 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
55 N AL-HOTHI Mohammed 2007 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
55 N AL-JADRA Abdulrahman 2008 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
57 N LANDERRETCHE Thomas 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
58 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
59 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
60 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
61 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
62 N FISCHER Daniel 2006 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
63 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
64 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
65 N HATT Benjamin 2007 M DEN FECB Baden (SUI)
66 N COLAPICCHIONI Federico 2007 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
67 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
68 N MODA Matteo 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
69 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
70 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
71 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
E ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N OUILLON Diane 2005 F FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N TARANTINI Dorotea 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 N MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
15 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
16 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 N NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
20 N REDING Ladina 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
21 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 N JAUNIN Marion 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
23 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 N HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 N MACHKA Petra 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
26 N BRÜLISAUER Madeleine 2006 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
27 N PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
28 N MADZAK Nejla 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 N HEFER Charlotte 2007 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
31 N DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 N PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 N MATHIER Delia Maria 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
34 N BÄR Lena 2007 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
35 N COUCHOURON Mathilde 2005 F FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
36 N GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
37 N STRAUB Jessy 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 N MEYER Elektra 2006 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
39 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
40 N WENK Alexandra 2007 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
41 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
42 N ZIMMERMANN Vera 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
43 N MARCHAND Malou 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
44 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
45 N BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
46 N BORTOLIN Elisa 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
47 N KEUSCH Zoe 2007 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
48 N SOLCÀ Greta 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
49 N MAINA Marta 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
50 N OYUGI Eliah 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
51 N VISMARA Camilla 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 F GER FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N KASPER Georgina 2011 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N MAYER Beatrice 2010 F ITA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N KUDIN Liza 2010 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N HOFER Mariel 2011 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 N BOISSET Charline 2011 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
8 N VOCAT Eva 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N ENZLER Aline 2011 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 N RAVELLI Elodie 2011 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N PICARD Julie 2010 F FRA SES Sion (SUI)
11 N VERDA Mila 2011 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 N BONDI Emma 2011 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N JONNERET Emily 2011 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
15 N LANDAAS Mia 2011 F NOR SEVM Vevey (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele 2010 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N MARIANI Tommaso 2010 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N DÄHLER Marc 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
7 N BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N MOHSEN Matteo 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
9 N PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 N PIRA Julian 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
11 N SUMA Marvin 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
12 N GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
13 N GATTIKER Karl 2010 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
14 N LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
15 N STAMPFLI Evgenij 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
16 N SONDEREGGER Niccolò 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N FELMANN Maksim 2010 M RUS LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 N ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N KUETTEL Lauro 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
20 N GUT Lukas 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
21 N FAVRE Anatole 2011 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
22 N PUGLISI Davide 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
24 N ENOGUESE Levin 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
25 N ALI Harun 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 N DEMIRCI Aaron 2011 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N COLOMBI Federico 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
28 N BANCHINI Tommaso 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N KAUFMANN Joël 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
29 F HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
31 N RÖÖSLI Valentin 2011 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
32 N COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 N KRISHNA Kishan 2010 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)
34 N BUGNON Maxime 2013 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
35 N 1st round BERNASCONI Giulio 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
2 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 N GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
16 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
19 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
23 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
23 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 N AL FADAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
26 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
27 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
28 N ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
29 N BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
31 N AL-QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
32 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
33 N AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
34 N RAGGI Giacomo 2004 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
35 N AL-HOTHI Mohammed 2007 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
36 N WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
37 N ALI Mohammad 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
38 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
39 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
40 N KAZMER Alexander 2004 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 N KISHAN Rohin 2003 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)
42 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
43 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
44 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
45 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
46 N AL-OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
47 N GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
48 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
49 N MÄRKI Patrick 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
50 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
51 N STOCKER Nils 2002 M SUI FKS Solothurn (SUI)
51 N TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
53 N DE MONTE Enzo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
0 F 1st round CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 N OUILLON Diane 2005 F FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 N ZIMMERMANN Maline 2002 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
23 N ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 N PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 N HEFER Charlotte 2007 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
26 N ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
27 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
28 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
29 N RÖSEL Antonia 2004 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
2 N TARANTINI Dorotea 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 N FERREIRA Luiza 2009 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N SOUMARÉ Maryam 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 N ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N LUCIANI Nicoletta 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N SOLCÀ Greta 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 N CONTI Dana 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 N BÄCHTOLD Emilie 2008 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
23 N HAURI Ema 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 N JONNERET Nora 2009 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
25 N MIRZAI Liliane 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 N LUCIANI Carlotta 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
27 N PACHOUD Chiara 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
28 RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 N REDING Angelina 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
30 N TORTORELLA Cecilia 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 N GAUTIER Audrey 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
32 N LIONELLO Anna 2009 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N MAURI Martina 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
34 N KUONEN Lina 2009 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
35 N GRACE Elli 2009 F GRE ZFC Zürich (SUI)
35 N NOCELLI Viola 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 N GALLI Alice 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 N EPIFANI Nerea 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 N WICKI Carlo 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
10 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
11 N MIGEON Pierre 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 N COUCHOURON Renaud 2009 M FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
13 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
15 N QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 N ALBRIGO Enea 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 N AL-JADRA Abdulrahman 2008 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
19 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
20 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
21 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
23 N NENDAZ Emile 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
25 N ALBERICO David 2008 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 N RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
27 N NUBER Louis 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
28 N HALGAND Maxime 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 N HEER Juri 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
30 N MICHALAK Konrad 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
31 N VETTOVAGLIA Lionel 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 N MARTHE Quentin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
33 N HAUBITZ Felix 2009 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
34 N GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
35 N GRAMESPACHER Leonhard 2009 M SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
36 N GAUCH Leon 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
37 N BORER Samuel 2009 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 N BELLWALD Ivo 2008 M SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
39 N ROSSI Jacopo 2010 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
40 N POBELLE Jan 2009 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
41 N BETSCHART Ryan 2009 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
0 A 1st round SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)