Back to list

Results

2021 Coupe de Stockholm
SWE Stockholm
September 4, 2021 - September 5, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
11 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
17 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 N GAINUDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
21 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
22 N SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
23 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
24 N TROJANOWSKI Artur 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
25 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
26 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
5 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
10 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
12 N URIA Juan 1969 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N ARETEG Lucas 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N GOODARZI Parham 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N PERSSON Love 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N SANDGREN Malte 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
10 N VAHLNE Fredrik 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
5 N SU Motong 2009 F CHN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GAINUDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
5 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
7 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
12 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
14 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
16 N STENECKER Oskar 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 N HAFMAR Elliot 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
18 N TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
20 N SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
21 N KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
22 N VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
7 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
12 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
15 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KARLSSON Fredrik 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N LINDQVIST Joakim 1989 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
3 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N MALHOTRA Dev 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N HELLSTRÖM Johan 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
3 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N SU Motong 2009 F CHN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HIEN Josef 1981 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KONG Lingyu 2009 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
5 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro 1991 M MEX FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round CARLSSON Theo 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N 1st round SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma 2013 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round PERSSON Love 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 N 1st round WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N 1st round WESTCOTT Erik 2012 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N 1st round BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja 2012 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)