Back to list

Results

GFA Schools League 1
RSA Tshwane
March 13, 2021 - March 13, 2021

Epee Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VENTURAS Nikita 2010 F RSA
2 N MUVILLE Matthew 2009 M RSA
3 N RAMDIN Deeya 2011 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
3 N VAN DER WESTHIUIZEN Christiaan 2009 M RSA

Epee Open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAMDIN Kavish 2008 M RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
2 N GOUVEIA Enrique 2008 M RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
3 N BREGMAN Ines 2009 F RSA
3 N THOMAS Isla 2008 F RSA
5 N ANJINHO Sophia 2008 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
6 N RAMDIN Deeya 2011 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
7 N KGATLA Bongani 2008 M RSA Diepkloof FC (RSA)
8 N VENTURAS Nikita 2010 F RSA
9 N WOOD Callista 2009 F RSA
10 F VAN DER WESTHIUIZEN Christiaan 2009 M RSA
11 N MOHLALA Lethabo 2010 M RSA
12 N MULVILLE Matthew 2009 M RSA

Epee Open U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DO O FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz 2006 M RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
2 N ALVARES Gainpaulo 2007 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
3 N HATTINGH Noah 2007 M RSA
3 N GOUVEIA Enrique 2008 M RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
5 N LAMPRECH Vian 2007 M RSA
6 N COMBRINCK Jaco 2007 M RSA
7 N KHUMALO Sibusiso 2007 M RSA Diepkloof FC (RSA)
8 N SINDANI Lesego 2006 M RSA
9 N HLUBI Vusi 2006 M RSA
10 N FEKADU Nathaniel 2006 M RSA
11 N RAKOMA Andile 2006 M RSA
12 N MALAN Benjamin 2006 M RSA
13 N SIBEKO Ntokozo 2006 M RSA
14 N STRYDOM Heinrich 2006 M RSA

Epee Open U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VISSER Jason 2004 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
2 N VAN EIJK Robert 2005 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
3 N BESTER Migael 2007 M RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility (RSA)
3 N DO O FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz 2006 M RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
5 N MVAKALI Wandile 2004 M RSA PBHS Pretoria (RSA)
6 N WOOD Jason 2004 M RSA
7 N COMBRINCK Jaco 2007 M RSA
8 N LOUBSER Conner 2005 M RSA
9 N SEPTEMBER Shane 2005 M RSA
10 N HATTINGH Noah 2007 M RSA
11 N LAMPRECH Vian 2007 M RSA
12 N SINDANI Lesego 2006 M RSA
13 N PIETERSE Nicholas 2004 M RSA PBHS Pretoria (RSA)
14 N RAKAU Tsholanang 2005 M RSA

Epee Open U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BESTER Migael 2007 M RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility (RSA)
2 N STEENKAMP Werner 2002 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
3 N VISSER Jason 2004 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
3 N VAN EIJK Robert 2005 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
5 N PLANT James 2003 M RSA PBHS Pretoria (RSA)
6 N CASSIM Imaan 2005 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
7 N 1st round HONG Sam 2003 M RSA PBHS Pretoria (RSA)
8 N 1st round MVAKALI Wandile 2004 M RSA PBHS Pretoria (RSA)

Foil Open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANJINHO Sophia 2008 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
2 N RAMDIN Kavish 2008 M RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
3 N RAMDIN Deeya 2011 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
3 N VENTURAS Nikita 2010 F RSA

Foil Open U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Open U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CASSIM Aaliyah 2007 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
2 N DO O FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz 2006 M RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
3 N RAMDIN Kavish 2008 M RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
3 N CASSIM Imaan 2005 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
5 N GREENWOOD Sarah-Paige 2004 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)
6 N ANJINHO Sophia 2008 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA)